1 | Suecia (Sara Hagstrom, Frida Sandberg, Tilda Johansson) | 1:38.18 |
2 | Noruega (Mathilde Rundhaug, Gunvor Hov Høydal, Heidi Mårtensson) | 1:38.27 |
3 | Suiza II (Lisa Schubnell, Sina Tommer, Paula Gross) | 1:44.24 |
4 | Suiza (Sandrine Mueller, Lisa Holer, Ellen Reinhard) | 1:44.38 |
5 | Ucrania (Mariya Polishchuk, Olena Postelniak, Daria Moskalenko) | 1:44.53 |
6 | Finlandia (Annaq Haataja, Emmi Jokela, Jannina Gustafsson) | 1:45.03 |
7 | Francia (Lauriane Beauvisage, Chloé Haberkorn, Delphine Poirot) | 1:46.08 |
8 | Noruega II (Runa Fremstad, Eide Ingeborg, Kristine Berglia) | 1:46.10 |
9 | República Checa (Katerina Chromá, Anna Sticková, Markéta Novotná) | 1:48.55 |
10 | Gran Bretaña II (Tamsin Moran, Rhona Mcmillan, Katie Reynolds) | 1:48.59 |
11 | Gran Bretaña (Zoe Harding, Lucu Butt, Julie Emmerson) | 1:49.39 |
12 | Dinamarca (Miri Thrane ødum, Cecilie Friberg Klysner, Nicoline Friberg Klysner) | 1:49.57 |
13 | Letonia (Sandra Grosberga, Liga Valdmane, Marta Jansona) | 1:50.11 |
14 | Russie (Ekaterina Savkina, Iaroslava Medianteva, Daria Korobeynik) | 1:55.06 |
15 | Bulgaria (Antoaneta Dyaksova, Andreya Dyaksova, Martina Dzulieva) | 1:55.25 |
16 | Hungría (Csenge Viniczai, Luca Szuromi, Virag Weiler) | 1:56.07 |
17 | República Checa II (Simona Chládková, Gabriela Hirsová, Eliska Kulhavá) | 1:56.40 |
18 | Austria (Martina Walch, Carina Polzer, Anika Gassner) | 1:57.12 |
19 | Finlandia II (Henna Skog, Noora Koskinen, Pihla Otsamo) | 1:59.30 |
20 | España (Carmen Patino Deniz, Sofía Berenguer Sanchís, Marina García Castro) | 2:01.12 |
21 | Russia II (Aleksandra Andronova, Daria Prosvirina, Veronika Tomashevskaya) | 2:02.40 |
22 | Alemania (Theresa Flechsig, Paula Starke, Sabine Rothaug) | 2:04.51 |
23 | Estonia (Laura Joonas, Kristiine Aluvee, Margret Zimmermann) | 2:05.14 |
24 | Lituania (Milda Radzivonaite, Dovile Makselyte, Akvile Preiksaite) | 2:06.45 |
25 | Nueva Zelandia (Kayla Fairbairn, Rebecca Gray, Alice Tilley) | 2:13.05 |
26 | Italia (Arianna Taufer, Anna Giovanelli, Lia Patscheider) | 2:13.07 |
27 | Estados Unidos (Isabel Bryant, Evalin Brautigam, Katrina Weinmann) | 2:16.01 |
28 | Bulgaria II (Iveta Zasheva, Viktoria Boykova, Mikaela Vitanova) | 2:18.43 |
29 | Australia (Lanita Steer, Anna Dowling, Michele Dawson) | 2:22.35 |
30 | Turquía (Ayse Bozkurt, Büsra Alkan, Ilknur Can) | 2:24.58 |
31 | Australia II (Asha Steer, Nicola Blatchford, Olivia Sprod) | 2:29.15 |
32 | Portugal (Vera Alvarez, Beatriz Moreira, Joana Fernandes) | 2:29.26 |
33 | Nueva Zelandia 2 (Sonia Hollands, Sophie Harrison, Helena Barnes) | 2:39.42 |
34 | Estados Unidos II (Elina Breton, Anne Wilkinson, Melanie Sergiev) | 2:57.14 |
35 | Japón (Azusa Gomi, Wakana Miyamoto, Mana Nakamura) | 3:10.31 |
36 | Hong Kong (Hau Wah Brenda Chan, Cho Yu Lam, Ka Yi Lam) | 3:16.59 |