El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Nueva Zelandia - Auckland - 11 Enero 2020 - 19 Enero 2020 - Dura
18 Ene - 02h40 | Ugo Humbert | derrota | Benoît Paire | 7-6 3-6 7-6 |
17 Ene - 06h15 | Ugo Humbert | derrota | John Isner | 7-6 6-4 |
17 Ene - 07h55 | Benoît Paire | derrota | Hubert Hurkacz | 6-4 6-7 6-2 |
16 Ene - 02h15 | John Isner | derrota | Kyle Edmund | 7-6 7-6 |
16 Ene - 04h35 | Ugo Humbert | derrota | Denis Shapovalov | 7-5 6-4 |
16 Ene - 07h10 | Benoît Paire | derrota | John Millman | 3-6 6-1 6-4 |
16 Ene - 09h10 | Hubert Hurkacz | derrota | Feliciano López | 6-4 6-7 6-4 |
Feliciano López | derrota | Fabio Fognini | 3-6 6-4 6-3 | |
Hubert Hurkacz | derrota | Mikael Ymer | 6-2 7-6 | |
15 Ene - 09h30 | John Millman | derrota | Karen Khachanov | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
15 Ene - 04h05 | Benoît Paire | derrota | Thiago Monteiro | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
Kyle Edmund | derrota | Andreas Seppi | 6-3 7-6 | |
John Isner | derrota | Tennys Sandgren | 7-6 6-7 6-3 | |
Ugo Humbert | derrota | Marco Cecchinato | 6-1 6-4 | |
15 Ene - 07h20 | Denis Shapovalov | derrota | Vasek Pospisil | 6-4 7-6 |
Fabio Fognini | Bye | |||
14 Ene - 23h10 | Feliciano López | derrota | Pablo Andújar | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
13 Ene - 09h25 | Mikael Ymer | derrota | Frances Tiafoe | 6-4 5-7 6-1 |
13 Ene - 00h10 | Hubert Hurkacz | derrota | Lorenzo Sonego | 7-5 6-3 |
Karen Khachanov | Bye | |||
14 Ene - 10h40 | John Millman | derrota | Michael Mmoh | 7-6 6-4 |
13 Ene - 03h40 | Thiago Monteiro | derrota | Cameron Norrie | 7-6 6-2 |
13 Ene - 07h10 | Benoît Paire | derrota | Jannik Sinner | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
14 Ene - 23h05 | Andreas Seppi | derrota | Adrian Mannarino | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
14 Ene - 04h05 | Kyle Edmund | derrota | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 6-2 4-6 6-3 |
13 Ene - 02h10 | Tennys Sandgren | derrota | Michael Venus | 6-4 6-3 |
John Isner | Bye | |||
15 Ene - 04h40 | Marco Cecchinato | derrota | Leonardo Mayer | 7-6 6-720 7-6 |
13 Ene - 04h10 | Ugo Humbert | derrota | Casper Ruud | 7-6 2-6 6-3 |
13 Ene - 23h10 | Vasek Pospisil | derrota | João Sousa | 6-4 6-2 |
Denis Shapovalov | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
11 Ene - 23h05 | Thiago Monteiro | derrota | Leonardo Mayer | 7-6 4-6 6-1 |
11 Ene - 23h10 | Michael Mmoh | derrota | Tatsuma Ito | 6-2 6-2 |
12 Ene - 00h30 | Vasek Pospisil | derrota | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | 7-5 6-1 |
12 Ene - 01h30 | Mikael Ymer | derrota | Mackenzie McDonald | 6-4 6-3 |
11 Ene - 01h30 | Michael Mmoh | derrota | Hugo Dellien | 6-0 6-1 |
10 Ene - 23h05 | Tatsuma Ito | derrota | Shuichi Sekiguchi | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | derrota | Marco Cecchinato | w.o. | |
11 Ene - 02h20 | Vasek Pospisil | derrota | Kiranpal Pannu | 6-2 6-4 |
11 Ene - 02h50 | Mikael Ymer | derrota | Frank Dancevic | 7-5 7-6 |
Mackenzie McDonald | derrota | Tak Khunn Wang | w.o. | |
11 Ene - 01h20 | Thiago Monteiro | derrota | Ajeet Rai | 6-4 6-2 |
10 Ene - 23h05 | Leonardo Mayer | derrota | Rhett Purcell | 7-5 4-6 6-1 |