1/32 | 1/16 | 1/8 | 1/4 | 1/2 | FINAL | VENCEDOR |
---|
Ioannis Sgouropoulos / Sabina Surjan | | | | | | |
| I. Sgouropoulos / J. Surjan | | | | | |
Zong Jun Gerald Yu / Jingyi Zhou | 3-1 (9-11, 11-4, 11-9, 11-7) | | | | | |
| | I. Sgouropoulos / S. Surjan | | | | |
Jeet Chandra / Swastika Ghosh | | 3-1 (10-12, 13-11, 12-10, 11-4) | | | | |
| J. Chandra / A. Ghosh | | | | | |
Samuel Kulczycki / Anna Wegrzyn | 3-2 (11-6, 5-11, 8-11, 11-4, 11-9) | | | | | |
| | | V. Sidorenko / M. Tailakova | | | |
Matteo Mutti / Tijana Jokic | | | 3-2 (11-13, 11-6, 10-12, 16-14, 12-10) | | | |
| K. Stumper / A. Bondareva | | | | | |
Kay Stumper / Anastasia Bondareva | 3-1 (11-5 6 -7, 11-6) | | | | | |
| | V. Sidorenko / M. Tailakova | | | | |
Leandro Fuentes / Haeeun Choi | | 3-1 (14-12, 11-5, 9-11, 11-7) | | | | |
| V. Sidorenko / M. Tailakova | | | | | |
Vladimir Sidorenko / Mariia Tailakova | 3-0 (11-9, 11-8, 11-8) | | | | | |
| | | | H. Xu / Y. Guo | | |
Shunsuke Togami / Yumeno Soma | | | | 3-0 (11-8, 11-5, 11-4) | | |
| S. Togami / G. Soma | | | | | |
Eduardo Tomoike / Giulia Takahashi | 3-0 (11-7, 11-6, 11-3) | | | | | |
| | H. Xu / Y. Guo | | | | |
Lilian Bardet / Isa Cok | | 3-1 (11-5, 10-12, 11-4, 11-8) | | | | |
| H. Xu / Y. Guo | | | | | |
Haidong Xu / Yuhan Guo | 3-0 (11-9, 11-6, 11-7) | | | | | |
| | | H. Xu / A. Guo | | | |
Ming-Wei Tai / Ruei-Ling Wen | | | 3-0 (11-6, 11-7, 11-8) | | | |
| M. Tai / I. Wen | | | | | |
Jeremy Hazin / Ivy Liao | 3-1 (11-6, 9-11, 12-10, 11-7) | | | | | |
| | C. Pletea / A. Dragoman | | | | |
Dominic Song Jun Koh / Wing Nam Ng | | 3-0 (11-5, 11-3, 11-7) | | | | |
| C. Pletea / A. Dragoman | | | | | |
Cristian Pletea / Andreea Dragoman | 3-0 (11-8, 14-12, 11-8) | | | | | |
| | | | | H. Yu / T. Qian | |
Yukiya Uda / Miyuu Kihara | | | | | 3-2 (9-11, 11-2, 3-11, 19-17, 11-8) | |
| Y. Uda / F. Kihara | | | | | |
Cedric Meissner / Franziska Schreiner | 3-1 (11-3, 8-11, 11-8, 11-4) | | | | | |
| | Y. Uda / E. Kihara | | | | |
Artem Dvoynikov / Ekaterina Zironova | | 3-0 (13-11, 11-6, 11-5) | | | | |
| A. Dvoynikov / A. Zironova | | | | | |
Santiago Lorenzo / Adriana Diaz | 3-1 (11-6, 9-11, 11-8, 11-6) | | | | | |
| | | Y. Uda / C. Kihara | | | |
Maurice Kai Ning Chong / Wing Sze Chau | | | 3-0 (12-10, 11-5, 11-9) | | | |
| M. Friis / C. Kallberg | | | | | |
Martin Friis / Christina Kallberg | 3-0 (11-5, 11-4, 12-10) | | | | | |
| | M. Friis / R. Kallberg | | | | |
Artur Grela / Natalia Grigelova | | 3-0 (11-3, 11-9, 11-9) | | | | |
| Y. Pang / R. Goi | | | | | |
Yew En Koen Pang / Rui Xuan Goi | 3-1 (11-6, 11-6, 8-11, 11-3) | | | | | |
| | | | H. Yu / T. Qian | | |
Hsin-Yang Li / Ting-Ting Chen | | | | 3-2 (9-11, 11-7, 11-6, 11-13, 11-8) | | |
| L. Devos / A. Vovk | | | | | |
Laurens Devos / Aleksandra Vovk | 3-1 (11-9, 11-13, 12-10, 11-8) | | | | | |
| | L. Devos / S. Vovk | | | | |
Vitor Amorim / Darya Kisel | | 3-1 (3-11, 11-6, 13-11, 11-9) | | | | |
| M. Shah / S. Selvakumar | | | | | |
Manush Utpalbhai Shah / Selena Selvakumar | 3-1 (11-5, 11-9, 10-12, 11-2) | | | | | |
| | | H. Yu / T. Qian | | | |
Irvin Bertrand / Leili Mostafavi | | | 3-0 (11-7, 11-3, 11-9) | | | |
| I. Bertrand / T. Mostafavi | | | | | |
Stefan Peko / Tatiana Kukulkova | 3-0 (11-7, 17-15, 11-4) | | | | | |
| | H. Yu / T. Qian | | | | |
Cristian Chirita / Elena Zaharia | | 3-0 (11-7, 11-6, 11-6) | | | | |
| H. Yu / T. Qian | | | | | |
Heyi Yu / Tianyi Qian | 3-0 (11-7, 11-2, 11-6) | | | | | |
| | | | | | Y. Xu / X. Shi |
Yuta Tanaka / Miyu Nagasaki | | | | | | 3-2 (11-8, 3-11, 11-5, 9-11, 11-5) |
| Y. Tanaka / P. Nagasaki | | | | | |
Snehit Suravajjula / Prapti Sen | 3-0 (11-2, 11-8, 11-5) | | | | | |
| | Y. Tanaka / J. Nagasaki | | | | |
Maksim Grebnev / Kristina Kazantseva | | 3-0 (11-7, 11-1, 11-6) | | | | |
| C. Rossi / J. Laurenti | | | | | |
Carlo Rossi / Jamila Laurenti | 3-2 (13-11, 9-11, 7-11, 11-8, 11-8) | | | | | |
| | | P. Xiang / F. Huang | | | |
Yanapong Panagitgun / Jinnipa Sawettabut | | | 3-1 (11-8, 8-11, 11-6, 11-9) | | | |
| N. Tio / R. Sung | | | | | |
Nicholas Tio / Rachel Sung | 3-0 (11-9, 11-5, 11-1) | | | | | |
| | P. Xiang / F. Huang | | | | |
Jan Zandecki / Katarzyna Wegrzyn | | 3-0 (12-10, 11-5, 11-5) | | | | |
| P. Xiang / F. Huang | | | | | |
Peng Xiang / Fanzhen Huang | 3-0 (11-7, 11-4, 11-6) | | | | | |
| | | | Y. Feng / P. Su | | |
Rares Sipos / Tania Plaian | | | | 3-2 (11-7, 8-11, 11-5, 2-11, 14-12) | | |
| R. Sipos / C. Plaian | | | | | |
Tiago Li / Chin Yau Wong | 3-2 (11-5, 11-8, 10-12, 7-11, 11-7) | | | | | |
| | R. Sipos / E. Plaian | | | | |
Jakub Zelinka / Ema Labosova | | 3-1 (11-9, 11-8, 8-11, 11-2) | | | | |
| J. Zelinka / A. Labosova | | | | | |
Martin Bentancor / Andrea Pavlovic | 3-0 (11-7, 11-5, 11-8) | | | | | |
| | | Y. Feng / P. Su | | | |
Bastien Rembert / Prithika Pavade | | | 3-0 (11-7, 11-9, 11-8) | | | |
| B. Rembert / M. Pavade | | | | | |
Benjamin Gould / Michelle Wu | 3-0 (11-2, 11-8, 11-9) | | | | | |
| | Y. Feng / P. Su | | | | |
Daniel Rinderer / Amy Wang | | 3-1 (8-11, 11-7, 11-8, 11-9) | | | | |
| Y. Feng / P. Su | | | | | |
Yi-Hsin Feng / Pei-Ling Su | 3-0 (11-5, 11-7, 11-4) | | | | | |
| | | | | Y. Xu / X. Shi | |
Yingbin Xu / Xunyao Shi | | | | | 3-2 (8-11, 9-11, 11-7, 7, 11-6) | |
| Y. Xu / Y. Shi | | | | | |
Olav Kosolosky / Yeji Wee | 3-0 (11-8, 11-3, 11-9) | | | | | |
| | Y. Xu / Y. Shi | | | | |
Alexis Orencel / Yubin Shin | | 3-0 (11-5, 11-8, 11-3) | | | | |
| A. Orencel / N. Shin | | | | | |
Maciej Kolodziejczyk / Nadezhda Bogdanova | 3-1 (11-13, 11-7, 11-9, 11-9) | | | | | |
| | | Y. Xu / S. Shi | | | |
Lev Katsman / Anastasia Kolish | | | 3-1 (11-9, 11-2, 9-11, 11-1) | | | |
| L. Katsman / L. Kolish | | | | | |
Fanbo Meng / Laura Tiefenbrunner | 3-1 (11-6, 11-7, 9-11, 11-4) | | | | | |
| | K. Sone / S. Odo | | | | |
Josh Shao Han Chua / Wanling Zhang | | 3-1 (13-15, 11-8, 11-5, 11-9) | | | | |
| K. Sone / S. Odo | | | | | |
Kakeru Sone / Satsuki Odo | 3-2 (11-5, 9-11, 11-7, 7-11, 11-4) | | | | | |
| | | | Y. Xu / L. Shi | | |
Guilherme Teodoro / Bruna Takahashi | | | | 3-2 (11-7, 10-12, 11-9, 8-11, 11-8) | | |
| G. Teodoro / H. Takahashi | | | | | |
Nathan Xu / Hui Ling Vong | 3-0 (11-7, 11-7, 11-5) | | | | | |
| | Y. Pau / K. Lee | | | | |
Alex Naumi / Annika Lundstrom | | 3-0 (11-5, 11-8, 11-9) | | | | |
| Y. Pau / K. Lee | | | | | |
Yik Man Pau / Ka Yee Lee | 3-0 (11-8, 11-5, 11-9) | | | | | |
| | | L. De Nodrest / L. Gauthier | | | |
Léo De Nodrest / Lucie Gauthier | | | 3-1 (12-10, 10-12, 11-4, 11-7) | | | |
| L. De Nodrest / Y. Gauthier | | | | | |
Yung-Chih Lin / Yu-Chin Tsai | 3-1 (11-6, 11-5, 4-11, 11-8) | | | | | |
| | L. De Nodrest / A. Gauthier | | | | |
Dragos Florin Oprea / Andreea Hudusan | | 3-2 (3-11, 6-11, 11-6, 11-9, 11-8) | | | | |
| M. Thakkar / A. Kamath | | | | | |
Manav Vikash Thakkar / Archana Girish Kamath | 3-0 (12-10, 11-6, 11) | | | | | |
| | | | | | |