El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Bielorrusia - Minsk - 22 Junio 2019 - 29 Junio 2019
Alemania | 3 - 0 | Rumania |
Nina Mittelham Xiaona Shan | vencen | Elizabeta Samara Daniela Monteiro Dodean | 3-2 (9-11, 11-4, 11-6, 9-11, 11-6) |
Ying Han | derrota | Bernadette-Cynthia Szöcs | 3-1 (9-11, 11-5, 11-3, 11-2) |
Xiaona Shan | derrota | Daniela Monteiro Dodean | 3-1 (11-9, 11-9, 10-12, 11-7) |
Polonia | 3 - 2 | Hungría |
Szandra Pergel Dora Madarasz | vencen | Natalia Bajor Natalia Partyka | 3-2 (11-8, 5-11, 11-3, 5-11, 11-9) |
Qian Li | derrota | Georgina Pota | 3-1 (11-5, 3-11, 11-8, 13-11) |
Natalia Partyka | derrota | Dora Madarasz | 3-2 (13-11, 4-11, 11-8, 1-11, 11-8) |
Georgina Pota | derrota | Natalia Bajor | 3-1 (11-8, 9-11, 11-8, 11-5) |
Qian Li | derrota | Szandra Pergel | 3-1 (11-3, 10-12, 11-1, 11-9) |
Alemania | 3 - 2 | Polonia |
Ying Han | derrota | Qian Li | 3-0 (11-9, 11-7, 11-3) |
Natalia Bajor Natalia Partyka | vencen | Nina Mittelham Xiaona Shan | 3-0 (11-8, 11-2, 14-12) |
Natalia Partyka | derrota | Xiaona Shan | 3-1 (11-8, 11-8, 5-11, 11-4) |
Ying Han | derrota | Natalia Bajor | 3-0 (11-2, 11-6, 11-8) |
Nina Mittelham | derrota | Qian Li | 3-2 (4-11, 11-5, 11-8, 8-11, 11-9) |
Hungría | 2 - 3 | Rumania |
Szandra Pergel Dora Madarasz | vencen | Daniela Monteiro Dodean Elizabeta Samara | 3-2 (11-9, 6-11, 11-6, 9-11, 12-10) |
Bernadette-Cynthia Szöcs | derrota | Georgina Pota | 3-0 (11-9, 11-7, 11-9) |
Dora Madarasz | derrota | Elizabeta Samara | 3-2 (7-11, 11-6, 9-11, 11-7, 11-8) |
Szandra Pergel | contra | Bernadette-Cynthia Szöcs | 3-1 (7-11, 12-10, 11-9, 11-4) |
Daniela Monteiro Dodean | derrota | Georgina Pota | 3-2 (11-6, 7-11, 12-14, 11-6, 12-10) |
Alemania | 3 - 1 | Países Bajos |
Nina Mittelham Petrissa Solja | vencen | Kim Vermaas Britt Eerland | 3-1 (11-9, 11-7, 10-12, 11-5) |
Ying Han | derrota | Jie Li | 3-0 (13-11, 11-2, 11-7) |
Britt Eerland | derrota | Petrissa Solja | 3-1 (7-11, 11-9, 11-5, 11-9) |
Ying Han | derrota | Kim Vermaas | 3-0 (11-7, 11-6, 11-5) |
Polonia | 3 - 1 | Austria |
Natalia Bajor Natalia Partyka | vencen | Amelie Solja Jia Liu | 3-1 (11-5, 7-11, 11-6, 11-5) |
Qian Li | derrota | Sofia Polcanova | 3-0 (11-5, 13-11, 13-11) |
Jia Liu | derrota | Natalia Partyka | 3-1 (12-10, 11-8, 6-11, 11-9) |
Natalia Bajor | derrota | Sofia Polcanova | 3-1 (14-12, 7-11, 12-10, 11-7) |
Hungría | 3 - 0 | Ucrania |
Szandra Pergel Dora Madarasz | vencen | Tetyana Bilenko Hanna Haponova | 3-1 (5-11, 11-2, 11-4, 11-5) |
Georgina Pota | derrota | Maragaryta Pesotska | 3-2 (6-11, 11-9, 12-10, 9-11, 11-9) |
Dora Madarasz | derrota | Hanna Haponova | 3-0 (11-1, 11-6, 12-10) |
Rumania | 3 - 1 | Suecia |
Daniela Monteiro Dodean Elizabeta Samara | vencen | Filippa Bergand Matilda Ekholm | 3-0 (12-10, 11-6, 13-11) |
Bernadette-Cynthia Szöcs | derrota | Linda Bergstrom | 3-0 (11-7, 11-7, 11-7) |
Matilda Ekholm | derrota | Elizabeta Samara | 3-1 (11-4, 10-12, 13-11, 12-10) |
Bernadette-Cynthia Szöcs | derrota | Filippa Bergand | 3-1 (11-6, 11-3, 7-11, 11-4) |