El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Australia - Melbourne - 21 Enero 2023 - 29 Enero 2023 - Dura
28 Ene - 02h00 | Alina Korneeva | derrota | Mirra Andreeva | 6-7 6-4 7-5 |
27 Ene - 03h30 | Mirra Andreeva | derrota | Ranah Akua Stoiber | 6-3 6-2 |
27 Ene - 03h30 | Alina Korneeva | derrota | Sayaka Ishii | 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
26 Ene - 02h30 | Mirra Andreeva | derrota | Renata Jamrichova | 6-4 6-4 |
26 Ene - 02h30 | Alina Korneeva | derrota | Tereza Valentova | 7-5 3-6 6-0 |
26 Ene - 03h25 | Ranah Akua Stoiber | derrota | Weronika Ewald | 6-3 6-3 |
26 Ene - 03h30 | Sayaka Ishii | derrota | Alevtina Ibragimova | 7-6 6-4 |
Renata Jamrichova | derrota | Sonja Zhiyenbayeva | 6-0 6-2 | |
25 Ene - 02h30 | Mirra Andreeva | derrota | Rositsa Dencheva | 7-5 7-5 |
25 Ene - 02h30 | Ranah Akua Stoiber | derrota | Ella Seidel | 6-2 3-6 6-4 |
25 Ene - 02h30 | Weronika Ewald | derrota | Ena Koike | 6-2 1-6 7-5 |
25 Ene - 01h00 | Sayaka Ishii | derrota | Nina Vargova | 6-3 6-1 |
25 Ene - 04h00 | Alevtina Ibragimova | derrota | Yaroslava Bartashevich | 7-6 6-4 |
Alina Korneeva | derrota | Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 6-3 7-6 | |
25 Ene - 06h30 | Tereza Valentova | derrota | Hayu Kinoshita | 6-2 6-1 |
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva | derrota | Stefani Webb | 6-4 4-6 6-4 | |
Renata Jamrichova | derrota | Anya Murthy | 6-3 6-0 | |
Rositsa Dencheva | derrota | Tatum Evans | 6-2 6-2 | |
Mirra Andreeva | derrota | Wakana Sonobe | 6-2 6-2 | |
Ella Seidel | derrota | Lavinia Morreale | 3-6 6-3 6-2 | |
Ranah Akua Stoiber | derrota | Lily Fairclough | 6-1 6-0 | |
Ena Koike | derrota | Maria Daciana Ciubotaru | 6-2 6-4 | |
Weronika Ewald | derrota | Vivian Yang | 6-1 6-0 | |
23 Ene - 03h00 | Nina Vargova | derrota | Madeleine Jessup | 4-6 6-2 6-4 |
23 Ene - 02h30 | Sayaka Ishii | derrota | On Yu Choi | 6-0 6-1 |
23 Ene - 01h00 | Yaroslava Bartashevich | derrota | Zara Larke | 7-6 6-4 |
23 Ene - 02h30 | Alevtina Ibragimova | derrota | Federica Urgesi | 2-6 6-2 6-2 |
Rebecca Munk Mortensen | derrota | Theadora Rabman | 6-3 6-1 | |
23 Ene - 02h45 | Alina Korneeva | derrota | Carolina Kuhl | 6-1 6-3 |
23 Ene - 03h15 | Hayu Kinoshita | derrota | Elizara Yaneva | 6-1 7-5 |
23 Ene - 01h00 | Tereza Valentova | derrota | Emerson Jones | 4-6 6-3 6-1 |