El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
República Checa
12 Marzo 2015 | |||
18h00 | Volejbal Brno | 0 - 3 | CEZ Karlovarsko Karlovy Vary |
18h00 | Fatra Zlín | 0 - 3 | Dukla Liberec |
18h00 | Odolena Voda | 2 - 3 | Ceské Budejovice |
18h00 | DHL Ostrava | 3 - 0 | Slavia Havírov |
18h00 | Karbo Benátky | 3 - 1 | Vavex Príbram |
18h00 | CZU Praha | 3 - 1 | SK Ústí nad Labem |
18 Marzo 2015 | |||
16h00 | Fatra Zlín | 3 - 1 | Karbo Benátky |
18h00 | Ceské Budejovice | 3 - 2 | Vavex Príbram |
18h00 | Dukla Liberec | 3 - 0 | Odolena Voda |
19h30 | CEZ Karlovarsko Karlovy Vary | 3 - 1 | CZU Praha |
19 Marzo 2015 | |||
17h00 | Fatra Zlín | 3 - 1 | Karbo Benátky |
18h00 | Dukla Liberec | 3 - 0 | Odolena Voda |
18h00 | Ceské Budejovice | 3 - 1 | Vavex Príbram |
19h00 | CEZ Karlovarsko Karlovy Vary | 3 - 0 | CZU Praha |
22 Marzo 2015 | |||
17h00 | Vavex Príbram | 1 - 3 | Ceské Budejovice |
17h00 | Karbo Benátky | 1 - 3 | Fatra Zlín |
17h00 | CZU Praha | 3 - 0 | CEZ Karlovarsko Karlovy Vary |
18h00 | Odolena Voda | 1 - 3 | Dukla Liberec |
23 Marzo 2015 | |||
18h00 | Odolena Voda | 2 - 3 | Dukla Liberec |
18h00 | Karbo Benátky | 3 - 1 | Fatra Zlín |
18h00 | Vavex Príbram | 3 - 2 | Ceské Budejovice |
18h05 | CZU Praha | 2 - 3 | CEZ Karlovarsko Karlovy Vary |
26 Marzo 2015 | |||
17h00 | Fatra Zlín | 3 - 0 | Karbo Benátky |
18h00 | Ceské Budejovice | 3 - 0 | Vavex Príbram |
19h00 | CEZ Karlovarsko Karlovy Vary | 3 - 1 | CZU Praha |
2 Abril 2015 | |||
18h00 | Ceské Budejovice | 3 - 1 | CEZ Karlovarsko Karlovy Vary |
18h00 | Dukla Liberec | 3 - 0 | Fatra Zlín |
3 Abril 2015 | |||
18h00 | Dukla Liberec | 3 - 0 | Fatra Zlín |
20h00 | Ceské Budejovice | 3 - 1 | CEZ Karlovarsko Karlovy Vary |
6 Abril 2015 | |||
17h00 | Fatra Zlín | 0 - 3 | Dukla Liberec |
18h05 | CEZ Karlovarsko Karlovy Vary | 0 - 3 | Ceské Budejovice |
7 Abril 2015 | |||
18h05 | Fatra Zlín | 1 - 3 | Dukla Liberec |
19h00 | CEZ Karlovarsko Karlovy Vary | 0 - 3 | Ceské Budejovice |
17 Abril 2015 | |||
19h00 | CEZ Karlovarsko Karlovy Vary | 3 - 0 | Fatra Zlín |
18 Abril 2015 | |||
18h00 | CEZ Karlovarsko Karlovy Vary | 3 - 1 | Fatra Zlín |
21 Abril 2015 | |||
17h00 | Fatra Zlín | 3 - 0 | CEZ Karlovarsko Karlovy Vary |
22 Abril 2015 | |||
17h00 | Fatra Zlín | 1 - 3 | CEZ Karlovarsko Karlovy Vary |
17 Abril 2015 | |||
18h00 | Dukla Liberec | 3 - 0 | Ceské Budejovice |
18 Abril 2015 | |||
18h00 | Dukla Liberec | 2 - 3 | Ceské Budejovice |
21 Abril 2015 | |||
18h05 | Ceské Budejovice | 0 - 3 | Dukla Liberec |
22 Abril 2015 | |||
18h00 | Ceské Budejovice | 0 - 3 | Dukla Liberec |
25 Abril 2015 | |||
16h45 | Dukla Liberec | 3 - 0 | Ceské Budejovice |
1 | Dukla Liberec | 33 |
2 | Ceské Budejovice | 26 |
3 | CEZ Karlovarsko Karlovy Va. | 23 |
4 | Fatra Zlín | 18 |
5 | CZU Praha | 14 |
6 | Karbo Benátky | 13 |
1 | Slavia Havírov | 20 |
2 | SK Ústí nad . | 18 |
3 | Fatra Zlín | 17 |
4 | Volejbal Brno | 17 |
5 | Odolena Voda | 16 |
6 | Vavex Príbram | 16 |
1 | Dukla Liberec | 17 |
2 | CEZ Karlovarsko Karlovy Va. | 14 |
3 | Ceské Budejovice | 14 |
4 | Fatra Zlín | 11 |
5 | CZU Praha | 10 |
6 | Karbo Benátky | 8 |
1 | SK Ústí nad . | 9 |
2 | Slavia Havírov | 9 |
3 | Fatra Zlín | 7 |
4 | Odolena Voda | 7 |
5 | Volejbal Brno | 7 |
6 | Vavex Príbram | 6 |
1 | Dukla Liberec | 16 |
2 | Ceské Budejovice | 12 |
3 | CEZ Karlovarsko Karlovy Va. | 9 |
4 | Fatra Zlín | 7 |
5 | Karbo Benátky | 5 |
6 | CZU Praha | 4 |
1 | Slavia Havírov | 11 |
2 | CZU Praha | 10 |
3 | Fatra Zlín | 10 |
4 | Vavex Príbram | 10 |
5 | Volejbal Brno | 10 |
6 | Karbo Benátky | 9 |