El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Israel - Herzliya- Fundado en 2002
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5to | 30 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 1545 | 1571 | -26 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7mo | 15 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 784 | 807 | -23 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 15 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 761 | 764 | -3 |
29 Noviembre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 8 | Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya (6) | 70 - 80 | Maccabi Ironi Ramat Gan (5) |
4 Diciembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 9 | Hapoel Eilat (9) | 30 - 25 | Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya (6) |
11 Diciembre 2023 - 20h05 Jornada 10 | Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya (7) | 74 - 94 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (1) |
18 Diciembre 2023 - 20h05 Jornada 11 | Hapoel Haifa (13) | 90 - 101 | Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya (6) |
25 Diciembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 12 | Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya (6) | 80 - 66 | Hapoel Galil Elyon (11) |
1 Enero 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 14 | Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya (7) | 68 - 99 | Ironi Nes Ziona (6) |
9 Enero 2024 - 17h55 Jornada 13 | Hapoel Jerusalem (4) | 81 - 65 | Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya (6) |
15 Enero 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 7 | Ironi Kiryat Ata (12) | 74 - 87 | Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya (5) |
20 Enero 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 16 | Hapoel Holon BC (5) | 87 - 92 | Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya (7) |
24 Enero 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 2 | Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya (8) | 81 - 75 | Hapoel Gilboa/Afula (9) |
30 Enero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 17 | Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya (5) | 76 - 62 | Ironi Kiryat Ata (8) |
4 Febrero 2024 - 19h40 Jornada 18 | Hapoel Gilboa/Afula (7) | 65 - 64 | Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya (5) |
8 Febrero 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 5 | Ironi Nes Ziona (5) | 84 - 92 | Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya (7) |
11 Febrero 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 4 | Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya (7) | 75 - 72 | Hapoel Holon BC (2) |
14 Febrero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 6 | Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya (6) | 87 - 78 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva BC (10) |
18 Febrero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 19 | Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya (5) | 93 - 96 | Hapoel Eilat (8) |
5 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 3 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (1) | 99 - 80 | Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya (10) |
11 Marzo 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 20 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva BC (13) | 67 - 73 | Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya (5) |
17 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 21 | Maccabi Ironi Ramat Gan (3) | 87 - 82 | Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya (5) |
24 Marzo 2024 - 17h45 Jornada 22 | Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya (5) | 80 - 85 | Hapoel Jerusalem (4) |
31 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 24 | Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya | - | Hapoel Haifa |
7 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 23 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv | - | Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya |
24 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 15 | Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya (9) | - | Hapoel Tel Aviv (1) |