El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Lituania - Utena
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 14 | 23 | 14 | 9 | 2048 | 1853 | +195 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5to | 7 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 1034 | 893 | +141 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 7 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 1014 | 960 | +54 |
18 Septiembre 2023 - 17h50 | Juventus Utena (8) | 81 - 74 | Mazeikiai BC (11) |
28 Septiembre 2023 - 17h30 | Juventus Utena (8) | 69 - 79 | Zalgiris Kaunas (2) |
2 Octubre 2023 - 17h50 | Juventus Utena (3) | 112 - 102 ap. | Klaipedos Neptunas (8) |
9 Octubre 2023 - 17h50 | Nevezis Kedainiai (13) | 64 - 91 | Juventus Utena (3) |
15 Octubre 2023 - 16h00 | Juventus Utena (3) | 88 - 68 | BC Siauliai (12) |
21 Octubre 2023 - 16h00 | Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (11) | 75 - 85 | Juventus Utena (3) |
28 Octubre 2023 - 16h20 | Juventus Utena (3) | 96 - 101 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (1) |
5 Noviembre 2023 - 18h30 | BC Wolves Vilnius (3) | 77 - 71 | Juventus Utena (5) |
11 Noviembre 2023 - 16h00 | Juventus Utena (5) | 88 - 91 | Lietkabelis Panevezys (4) |
19 Noviembre 2023 - 18h30 | BC Gargzdai-SC (11) | 74 - 97 | Juventus Utena (5) |
26 Noviembre 2023 - 18h30 | BC Jonavos CBet (6) | 84 - 73 | Juventus Utena (5) |
2 Diciembre 2023 - 16h00 | Juventus Utena (3) | 96 - 63 | BC Jonavos CBet (7) |
9 Diciembre 2023 - 16h20 | Juventus Utena (3) | 96 - 68 | BC Wolves Vilnius (4) |
18 Diciembre 2023 - 17h50 | BC Siauliai (11) | 66 - 103 | Juventus Utena (3) |
29 Diciembre 2023 - 17h30 | Juventus Utena (3) | 106 - 74 | Nevezis Kedainiai (12) |
7 Enero 2024 - 20h30 | Klaipedos Neptunas (6) | 78 - 91 | Juventus Utena (3) |
13 Enero 2024 - 16h00 | Lietkabelis Panevezys (5) | 72 - 73 | Juventus Utena (3) |
5 Febrero 2024 - 17h50 | Zalgiris Kaunas (1) | 101 - 63 | Juventus Utena (3) |
10 Febrero 2024 - 16h20 | Mazeikiai BC (6) | 88 - 86 | Juventus Utena (3) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 16h20 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (2) | 93 - 88 | Juventus Utena (3) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 18h30 | Juventus Utena (3) | 119 - 77 | Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (11) |
18 Marzo 2024 - 17h50 | Nevezis Kedainiai (9) | 88 - 93 | Juventus Utena (3) |
25 Marzo 2024 - 17h50 | Juventus Utena (3) | 83 - 96 | Klaipedos Neptunas (6) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 16h20 | BC Wolves Vilnius (4) | - | Juventus Utena (3) |
6 Abril 2024 - 16h00 | Mazeikiai BC | - | Juventus Utena |
13 Abril 2024 - 16h00 | Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys | - | Juventus Utena |
17 Abril 2024 - 17h30 | Juventus Utena | - | BC Gargzdai-SC |
21 Abril 2024 - 16h00 | Juventus Utena | - | BC Siauliai |
28 Abril 2024 - 16h00 | Lietkabelis Panevezys | - | Juventus Utena |