El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Rusia - Khimki
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13vo | 32 | 26 | 6 | 20 | 1911 | 2193 | -282 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13vo | 17 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 930 | 1089 | -159 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13vo | 15 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 981 | 1104 | -123 |
8 Octubre 2020 - 18h00 Octubre de 2020 | Runa Basket Moscow (1) | 65 - 52 | Khimky Podmoskoye (12) |
11 Octubre 2020 - 18h00 Octubre de 2020 | BK Burevestnik Jaroslav (4) | 111 - 74 | Khimky Podmoskoye (12) |
31 Octubre 2020 - 12h00 Octubre de 2020 | Khimky Podmoskoye (12) | 49 - 95 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk (3) |
5 Noviembre 2020 - 14h00 Noviembre de 2020 | Temp-Sumz Revda (3) | 75 - 67 | Khimky Podmoskoye (11) |
15 Noviembre 2020 - 15h00 Noviembre de 2020 | Khimky Podmoskoye (11) | 59 - 51 | BC Ufimets Ufa (6) |
18 Noviembre 2020 - 12h00 Noviembre de 2020 | Khimky Podmoskoye (11) | 71 - 93 | BC Samara (7) |
26 Noviembre 2020 - 16h00 Noviembre de 2020 | Khimky Podmoskoye (11) | 80 - 78 | CSKA Moscou 2 (12) |
28 Noviembre 2020 - 16h00 Noviembre de 2020 | Khimky Podmoskoye (11) | 71 - 75 | MBA Moscow (5) |
3 Diciembre 2020 - 13h30 Diciembre de 2020 | BC Novosibirsk (7) | 103 - 90 | Khimky Podmoskoye (9) |
6 Diciembre 2020 - 13h00 Diciembre de 2020 | University Yugra Surgut (13) | 84 - 88 | Khimky Podmoskoye (9) |
13 Diciembre 2020 - 15h00 Diciembre de 2020 | Khimky Podmoskoye (9) | 82 - 65 | Irkut Irkutsk (14) |
16 Diciembre 2020 - 13h00 Diciembre de 2020 | Khimky Podmoskoye (9) | 60 - 83 | BC Vostok-65 (12) |
21 Diciembre 2020 - 15h00 Diciembre de 2020 | Uralmash Ekaterinburg (2) | 85 - 77 | Khimky Podmoskoye (9) |
11 Enero 2021 - 16h00 Enero de 2021 | CSKA Moscou 2 (9) | 86 - 84 | Khimky Podmoskoye (12) |
16 Enero 2021 - 17h30 Enero de 2021 | MBA Moscow (5) | 92 - 86 | Khimky Podmoskoye (12) |
19 Enero 2021 - 16h00 Enero de 2021 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk (7) | 87 - 67 | Khimky Podmoskoye (12) |
24 Enero 2021 - 13h00 Enero de 2021 | Khimky Podmoskoye (12) | 65 - 71 | Temp-Sumz Revda (3) |
27 Enero 2021 - 14h00 Enero de 2021 | Khimky Podmoskoye (12) | 78 - 110 | Uralmash Ekaterinburg (2) |
4 Febrero 2021 - 15h15 Febrero de 2021 | BC Ufimets Ufa (9) | 76 - 60 | Khimky Podmoskoye (13) |
7 Febrero 2021 - 16h00 Febrero de 2021 | BC Samara (1) | 80 - 67 | Khimky Podmoskoye (13) |
11 Febrero 2021 - 16h00 Febrero de 2021 | Khimky Podmoskoye (13) | 93 - 92 | BC Novosibirsk (7) |
14 Febrero 2021 - 13h00 Febrero de 2021 | Khimky Podmoskoye (13) | 68 - 78 | University Yugra Surgut (12) |
27 Febrero 2021 - 09h10 Febrero de 2021 | Irkut Irkutsk (14) | 71 - 96 | Khimky Podmoskoye (13) |
2 Marzo 2021 - 09h15 Marzo de 2021 | BC Vostok-65 (7) | 89 - 73 | Khimky Podmoskoye (13) |
7 Marzo 2021 - 12h00 Marzo de 2021 | Khimky Podmoskoye (13) | 74 - 107 | Runa Basket Moscow (4) |
10 Marzo 2021 - 16h00 Marzo de 2021 | Khimky Podmoskoye (13) | 80 - 91 | BK Burevestnik Jaroslav (9) |
4 Octubre 2020 - 18h00 Primera ronda | Rusichi Kursk | 93 - 85 | Khimky Podmoskoye |