El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Lituania - Vilnius- Fundado en 1997
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 25 | 30 | 25 | 5 | 2796 | 2392 | +404 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 13 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 1518 | 1278 | +240 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 12 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 1278 | 1114 | +164 |
18 Septiembre 2023 - 17h30 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (3) | 106 - 90 | Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (10) |
24 Septiembre 2023 - 16h20 | Nevezis Kedainiai (12) | 85 - 97 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (3) |
1 Octubre 2023 - 18h30 | BC Gargzdai-SC (10) | 82 - 98 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (1) |
7 Octubre 2023 - 16h00 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (1) | 91 - 78 | BC Siauliai (12) |
14 Octubre 2023 - 16h00 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (1) | 90 - 54 | Mazeikiai BC (9) |
22 Octubre 2023 - 16h20 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (1) | 94 - 73 | Lietkabelis Panevezys (6) |
28 Octubre 2023 - 16h20 | Juventus Utena (3) | 96 - 101 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (1) |
5 Noviembre 2023 - 16h20 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (1) | 67 - 81 | Zalgiris Kaunas (2) |
11 Noviembre 2023 - 16h20 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (1) | 93 - 75 | Klaipedos Neptunas (7) |
18 Noviembre 2023 - 16h20 | BC Jonavos CBet (6) | 89 - 101 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (1) |
25 Noviembre 2023 - 16h20 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (1) | 74 - 84 | BC Wolves Vilnius (3) |
2 Diciembre 2023 - 16h20 | Mazeikiai BC (9) | 60 - 77 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (1) |
9 Diciembre 2023 - 15h30 | Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (8) | 77 - 101 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (1) |
16 Diciembre 2023 - 16h00 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (1) | 110 - 79 | BC Gargzdai-SC (13) |
23 Diciembre 2023 - 16h00 | Klaipedos Neptunas (6) | 70 - 77 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (1) |
13 Enero 2024 - 16h20 | BC Wolves Vilnius (4) | 72 - 89 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (2) |
27 Enero 2024 - 16h20 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (2) | 110 - 88 | BC Jonavos CBet (7) |
4 Febrero 2024 - 16h20 | BC Siauliai (9) | 75 - 99 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (2) |
10 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (2) | 113 - 64 | Nevezis Kedainiai (11) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 16h20 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (1) | 93 - 88 | Juventus Utena (4) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 16h20 | Zalgiris Kaunas (2) | 97 - 94 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (1) |
16 Marzo 2024 - 16h20 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (1) | 83 - 84 | Klaipedos Neptunas (6) |
24 Marzo 2024 - 16h20 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (1) | 99 - 83 | BC Wolves Vilnius (3) |
24 Marzo 2024 - 16h20 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (1) | 99 - 83 | BC Dzukija Alytus (9) |
28 Marzo 2024 - 17h50 | Lietkabelis Panevezys (5) | 77 - 89 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (1) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 15h00 | Nevezis Kedainiai (10) | 79 - 88 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (1) |
7 Abril 2024 - 16h20 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (1) | 113 - 100 | Lietkabelis Panevezys (6) |
14 Abril 2024 - 16h20 | Zalgiris Kaunas (2) | 92 - 78 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (1) |
18 Abril 2024 - 17h50 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (1) | 83 - 74 | BC Siauliai (10) |
21 Abril 2024 - 16h00 | Mazeikiai BC (7) | 63 - 89 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (1) |
28 Abril 2024 - 18h30 | BC Jonavos CBet (8) | - | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (1) |
3 Enero 2024 - 18h30 Play-In | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius | 92 - 110 | Peristeri (GRE) |
10 Enero 2024 - 18h30 Play-In | Peristeri (GRE) | 83 - 80 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius |
17 Enero 2024 - 18h30 Play-In | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius | Cancelado | Peristeri (GRE) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 10 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 509 | 455 | +54 |
18 Octubre 2023 - 20h00 Grupo B | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (FRA) (1) | 87 - 83 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (2) |
31 Octubre 2023 - 18h30 Grupo B | Promitheas Patras BC (GRE) (3) | 78 - 76 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (2) |
14 Noviembre 2023 - 18h30 Grupo B | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (2) | 99 - 63 | BK Opava (CZE) (4) |
29 Noviembre 2023 - 20h15 Grupo B | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (2) | 77 - 75 | Promitheas Patras BC (GRE) (3) |
12 Diciembre 2023 - 18h30 Grupo B | BK Opava (CZE) (4) | 75 - 95 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (2) |
19 Diciembre 2023 - 18h30 Grupo B | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (2) | 79 - 77 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (FRA) (1) |