El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
2013 |  Michele Scartezzini (ITA) |  Simone Andreetta (ITA) |  Damien Howson (AUS) |
2014 |  Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) |  Alexander Foliforov (RUS) |  Robert Power (AUS) |
2015 |  Felix Großschartner (AUT) |  Artem Nych (RUS) |  Davide Gabburo (ITA) |
2016 |  Tao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR) |  Patrick Müller (SUI) |  Marco Tecchio (ITA) |
2017 |  Mark Padun (UKR) |  Seid Lizde (ITA) |  Aliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR) |
2018 |  Paolo Baccio (ITA) |  Robert Stannard (AUS) |  Jake Stewart (GBR) |
2019 |  Georg Zimmermann (GER) |  Samuele Rivi (ITA) |  Giovanni Aleotti (ITA) |
2021 |  Juan Ayuso Pesquera (ESP) |  Luca Colnaghi (ITA) |  Antonio Puppio (ITA) |
2022 |  Martin Marcellusi (ITA) |  Marco Frigo (ITA) |  German Dario Gomez Becerra (COL) |
2023 |  Giacomo Villa (ITA) |  Alessio Martinelli (ITA) |  Davide De Pretto (ITA) |
2024 |  Pavel Novák (CZE) |  Alessandro Pinarello (ITA) |  Diego Pescador (COL) |
Vencedores | Segundos | Terceros | |
---|---|---|---|
 Georg Zimmermann (GER) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Tao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Giacomo Villa (ITA) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Martin Marcellusi (ITA) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Michele Scartezzini (ITA) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Paolo Baccio (ITA) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Juan Ayuso Pesquera (ESP) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Pavel Novák (CZE) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Felix Großschartner (AUT) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Mark Padun (UKR) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Alessandro Pinarello (ITA) | 1 | 0 | |
 Alessio Martinelli (ITA) | 1 | 0 | |
 Luca Colnaghi (ITA) | 1 | 0 | |
 Marco Frigo (ITA) | 1 | 0 | |
 Samuele Rivi (ITA) | 1 | 0 | |
 Seid Lizde (ITA) | 1 | 0 | |
 Simone Andreetta (ITA) | 1 | 0 | |
 Patrick Müller (SUI) | 1 | 0 | |
 Robert Stannard (AUS) | 1 | 0 | |
 Alexander Foliforov (RUS) | 1 | 0 | |
 Artem Nych (RUS) | 1 | 0 | |
 Jake Stewart (GBR) | 1 | ||
 Antonio Puppio (ITA) | 1 | ||
 Davide De Pretto (ITA) | 1 | ||
 Davide Gabburo (ITA) | 1 | ||
 Giovanni Aleotti (ITA) | 1 | ||
 Marco Tecchio (ITA) | 1 | ||
 Diego Pescador (COL) | 1 | ||
 German Dario Gomez Becerra (COL) | 1 | ||
 Damien Howson (AUS) | 1 | ||
 Robert Power (AUS) | 1 | ||
 Aliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR) | 1 |
Vencedores | Segundos | Terceros | |
---|---|---|---|
 Italia | 4 | 7 | 5 |
 Austria | 2 | 0 | 0 |
 Gran Bretaña | 1 | 0 | 1 |
 Alemania | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 España | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 República Checa | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Ucrania | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Rusia | 2 | 0 | |
 Australia | 1 | 2 | |
 Suiza | 1 | 0 | |
 Colombia | 2 | ||
 Bielorrusia | 1 |