El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
República Checa - Tabor - 23 Octubre 2011
1 | Katerina Nash (CZE) | 0:39:59 | |
2 | Daphny Van Den Brand (NED) | WV Schijndel | +00:06 |
3 | Sanne Van Paassen (NED) | Brainwash | +00:14 |
4 | Lucie Chainel (FRA) | +00:42 | |
5 | Pavla Havlikova (CZE) | Young Telenet-Fidea | +00:57 |
6 | Hanka Kupfernagel (GER) | Horizon Fitness Racing Team | +01:01 |
7 | Sabrina Schweizer (GER) | +01:11 | |
8 | Helen Wyman (GBR) | Horizon Fitness Racing Team | +01:19 |
9 | Sanne Cant (BEL) | Boxx Veldritacademie | +01:22 |
10 | Sophie de Boer (NED) | Young Telenet-Fidea | +01:31 |
11 | Arenda Grimberg (NED) | +01:37 | |
12 | Sabrina Stultiens (NED) | Brainwash | +01:37 |
13 | Amy Dombroski (USA) | Young Telenet-Fidea | +01:55 |
14 | Meredith Miller (USA) | California Giant Cycling/ California Giant | +01:59 |
15 | Martina Mikulásková (CZE) | +02:04 | |
16 | Gabby Day (GBR) | Terheyde Cycling Team | +02:06 |
17 | Nicole Duke (USA) | Cannondale P/b Cyclocrossworld.com | +02:06 |
18 | Maureen Bruno-Roy (USA) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | +02:12 |
19 | Joyce Vanderbeken (BEL) | Rtc Buitenlust | +02:18 |
20 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA) | +02:19 | |
21 | Nikki Brammeier (GBR) | Young Telenet-Fidea | +02:21 |
22 | Ellen Van Loy (BEL) | Van Goethem - Prorace | +02:40 |
23 | Tessa Van Nieuwpoort (NED) | +02:45 | |
24 | Julie Krasniak (FRA) | Moving Ladies | +03:05 |
25 | Nikoline Hansen (DEN) | Young Telenet-Fidea | +03:06 |
26 | Linda Van Rijen (NED) | Skil - Koga | +03:25 |
27 | Annefleur Kalvenhaar (NED) | AA Drink/leontien.nl | +03:30 |
28 | Hilde Quintens (BEL) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | +03:31 |
29 | Nicole De Bie-Leyten (BEL) | Van Goethem - Prorace | +03:45 |
30 | Vania Rossi (ITA) | +03:59 | |
31 | Katherine Sherwin (USA) | Stan's Notubes Elite CX | +04:07 |
32 | Nancy Bober (BEL) | +05:11 | |
33 | Christine Vardaros (USA) | Dura Vermeer Cycling Team | +05:20 |
34 | Dorota Warczyk (POL) | +05:43 | |
35 | Margriet Helena Kloppenburg (DEN) | +05:44 | |
36 | Pavlina Sulcova (CZE) | +05:45 | |
37 | Nikola Hlubinková (CZE) | +06:17 | |
38 | Vicky Thomas (GBR) | +06:53 | |
39 | Vendula Kuntova (CZE) | GT Czech Team | +07:57 |
40 | Madara Furmane (LAT) | -1 Vuelta | |
41 | Laura Braziulyte (LTU) | -2 VueltaS |