El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
1 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 53:16 | 25.00 |
2 | Wout Van Aert (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 53:29 | 22.00 |
3 | Corné Van Kessel (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 53:32 | 19.00 |
4 | Jens Adams (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 53:32 | 17.00 |
5 | Jens Vandekinderen (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 53:36 | 16.00 |
6 | Mike Teunissen (Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team) | 54:18 | 15.00 |
7 | Toon Aerts (KDL CYCLING) | 54:29 | 14.00 |
8 | Vinnie Braet (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 54:41 | 13.00 |
9 | Tim Merlier (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 54:48 | 12.00 |
10 | Laurens Sweeck (KDL CYCLING) | 54:58 | 11.00 |
1 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 51:05 | 25.00 |
2 | Vinnie Braet (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 51:38 | 22.00 |
3 | Jens Adams (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 51:53 | 19.00 |
4 | David van der Poel (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 52:22 | 17.00 |
5 | Daan Soete (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 52:30 | 16.00 |
6 | Diether Sweeck (KDL CYCLING) | 52:30 | 15.00 |
7 | Jens Vandekinderen (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 52:32 | 14.00 |
8 | Corné Van Kessel (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 53:00 | 13.00 |
9 | Joeri Hofman | 53:08 | 12.00 |
10 | Karel Hnik (Sunweb Revor Cycling Team) | 53:15 | 11.00 |
1 | Wietse Bosmans (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 25.00 | |
2 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 22.00 | |
3 | Tim Merlier (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 19.00 | |
4 | Corné Van Kessel (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 17.00 | |
5 | Gianni Vermeersch (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 16.00 | |
6 | Laurens Sweeck (KDL CYCLING) | 15.00 | |
7 | Karel Hnik (Sunweb Revor Cycling Team) | 14.00 | |
8 | Toon Aerts (KDL CYCLING) | 13.00 | |
9 | Diether Sweeck (KDL CYCLING) | 12.00 | |
10 | Yorben Van Tichelt (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 11.00 |
1 | Corné Van Kessel (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 48:53 | 25.00 |
2 | Wietse Bosmans (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 49:01 | 22.00 |
3 | Gianni Vermeersch (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 49:05 | 19.00 |
4 | Laurens Sweeck (KDL CYCLING) | 49:17 | 17.00 |
5 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 49:33 | 16.00 |
6 | Tijmen Eising (Sunweb Revor Cycling Team) | 49:44 | 15.00 |
7 | Tim Merlier (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 50:04 | 14.00 |
8 | Jens Adams (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 50:19 | 13.00 |
9 | Diether Sweeck (KDL CYCLING) | 50:34 | 12.00 |
10 | Toon Aerts (KDL CYCLING) | 50:41 | 11.00 |
1 | Corné Van Kessel (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 49:07 | 25.00 |
2 | Wietse Bosmans (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 49:07 | 22.00 |
3 | Wout Van Aert (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 49:09 | 19.00 |
4 | Toon Aerts (KDL CYCLING) | 49:10 | 17.00 |
5 | Gianni Vermeersch (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 49:13 | 16.00 |
6 | Tim Merlier (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 49:20 | 15.00 |
7 | Laurens Sweeck (KDL CYCLING) | 49:47 | 14.00 |
8 | Gert-Jan Bosman (Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team) | 49:51 | 13.00 |
9 | Stan Godrie (Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team) | 49:51 | 12.00 |
10 | David van der Poel (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 49:52 | 11.00 |
1 | Wietse Bosmans (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 52:29 | 25.00 |
2 | Gianni Vermeersch (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 53:21 | 22.00 |
3 | Corné Van Kessel (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 53:37 | 19.00 |
4 | Jens Adams (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 53:44 | 17.00 |
5 | Laurens Sweeck (KDL CYCLING) | 54:02 | 16.00 |
6 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 54:13 | 15.00 |
7 | Diether Sweeck (KDL CYCLING) | 54:23 | 14.00 |
8 | Vinnie Braet (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 54:26 | 13.00 |
9 | Tim Merlier (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 54:30 | 12.00 |
10 | Fabien Doubey | 55:11 | 11.00 |
1 | Tim Merlier (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 52:32 | 25.00 |
2 | Tijmen Eising (Sunweb Revor Cycling Team) | 52:35 | 22.00 |
3 | Wout Van Aert (Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team) | 52:35 | 19.00 |
4 | Wietse Bosmans (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 52:35 | 17.00 |
5 | Laurens Sweeck (KDL CYCLING) | 52:35 | 16.00 |
6 | Gianni Vermeersch (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 52:35 | 15.00 |
7 | Corné Van Kessel (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 52:51 | 14.00 |
8 | Diether Sweeck (KDL CYCLING) | 53:12 | 13.00 |
9 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 53:26 | 12.00 |
10 | Gert-Jan Bosman (Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team) | 53:34 | 11.00 |
1 | Wout Van Aert (Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team) | 47:14 | 25.00 |
2 | Laurens Sweeck (KDL CYCLING) | 47:16 | 22.00 |
3 | Corné Van Kessel (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 47:20 | 19.00 |
4 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 47:33 | 17.00 |
5 | Wietse Bosmans (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 47:36 | 16.00 |
6 | Tim Merlier (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 47:36 | 15.00 |
7 | Gianni Vermeersch (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 47:47 | 14.00 |
8 | Daan Soete (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 47:48 | 13.00 |
9 | Jens Adams (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 48:03 | 12.00 |
10 | David van der Poel (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 48:12 | 11.00 |