El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
China - Wuhan - 23 Abril 2019 - 28 Abril 2019
28 Abr - 11h50 | Kento Momota | derrota | Yuqi Shi | 12-21 21-18 21-8 |
27 Abr - 09h10 | Kento Momota | derrota | Tien Minh Nguyen | 21-18 21-8 |
27 Abr - 11h10 | Yuqi Shi | derrota | Tien Chen Chou | 22-20 21-18 |
26 Abr - 11h05 | Kento Momota | derrota | Guangzu Lu | 16-21 21-11 21-14 |
26 Abr - 12h05 | Yuqi Shi | derrota | Sameer Verma | 21-10 21-12 |
26 Abr - 13h00 | Tien Minh Nguyen | derrota | Long Chen | w.o. |
26 Abr - 14h15 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Kenta Nishimoto | 22-20 24-26 21-15 |
25 Abr - 04h00 | Guangzu Lu | derrota | Tommy Sugiarto | 21-18 21-19 |
25 Abr - 04h50 | Sameer Verma | derrota | Ka Long Angus Ng | 21-12 21-19 |
25 Abr - 06h20 | Kento Momota | derrota | Cheuk Yiu Lee | 21-10 21-11 |
25 Abr - 07h00 | Tien Minh Nguyen | derrota | Shesar Hiren Rhustavito | 21-15 13-21 21-13 |
25 Abr - 09h35 | Kenta Nishimoto | derrota | Wing Ki Vincent Wong | 21-16 21-13 |
25 Abr - 09h35 | Long Chen | derrota | Wei Feng Chong | 21-16 21-7 |
25 Abr - 10h20 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Dan Lin | 21-10 21-10 |
25 Abr - 10h25 | Yuqi Shi | derrota | Sitthikom Thammasin | 22-20 21-9 |
24 Abr - 04h05 | Kento Momota | derrota | Dong-keun Lee | 21-18 21-17 |
24 Abr - 04h50 | Cheuk Yiu Lee | derrota | Tzu Wei Wang | 21-19 21-16 |
24 Abr - 05h25 | Ka Long Angus Ng | derrota | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | 21-18 18-21 25-23 |
24 Abr - 06h10 | Sameer Verma | derrota | Kazumasa Sakai | 21-13 17-21 21-18 |
24 Abr - 06h50 | Kenta Nishimoto | derrota | Christie Jonatan | 18-21 21-19 21-10 |
24 Abr - 07h25 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | 23-21 17-21 21-16 |
24 Abr - 07h25 | Wing Ki Vincent Wong | derrota | Ratnajit Tamang | 21-9 21-13 |
24 Abr - 08h05 | Dan Lin | derrota | Chia Hung Lu | 21-11 21-17 |
24 Abr - 08h55 | Tommy Sugiarto | derrota | Yun Hu | 21-12 21-6 |
24 Abr - 10h00 | Guangzu Lu | derrota | Khosit Phetpradab | 21-15 21-16 |
24 Abr - 10h50 | Long Chen | derrota | Kanta Tsuneyama | 21-19 21-13 |
24 Abr - 11h05 | Wei Feng Chong | derrota | Suppanyu Avihingsanon | 14-21 21-13 21-15 |
24 Abr - 11h50 | Shesar Hiren Rhustavito | derrota | Kidambi Srikanth | 21-16 22-20 |
24 Abr - 12h10 | Tien Minh Nguyen | derrota | Pang Fong Pui | 21-23 21-11 21-9 |
24 Abr - 12h50 | Sitthikom Thammasin | derrota | June Wei Cheam | 14-21 21-19 21-16 |
24 Abr - 13h00 | Yuqi Shi | derrota | Kean Yew Loh | 21-12 21-13 |