El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Bielorrusia - Minsk
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 117 | 123 | -6 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 60 | 60 | 0 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5to | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 57 | 63 | -6 |
8 Abril 2023 - 16h00 Cuartos de final | Masheka Mogilev (6) | 28 - 30 | BGUFK Minsk (3) |
15 Abril 2023 - 16h00 Cuartos de final | BGUFK Minsk (3) | 27 - 26 | Masheka Mogilev (6) |
10 Mayo 2023 - 17h00 Semifinales | SKA Minsk (2) | 35 - 27 | BGUFK Minsk (3) |
13 Mayo 2023 - 16h00 Semifinales | BGUFK Minsk (3) | 33 - 34 | SKA Minsk (2) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5to | 17 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 769 | 859 | -90 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5to | 9 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 393 | 419 | -26 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5to | 8 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 376 | 440 | -64 |
3 Septiembre 2022 - 16h30 Septiembre de 2022 | SKA Minsk (2) | 33 - 33 | BGUFK Minsk (5) |
7 Septiembre 2022 - 16h00 Septiembre de 2022 | BGUFK Minsk (5) | 32 - 33 | Gomel HC (4) |
14 Septiembre 2022 - 16h30 Septiembre de 2022 | Kronon HC (6) | 28 - 28 | BGUFK Minsk (5) |
17 Septiembre 2022 - 16h30 Septiembre de 2022 | BGUFK Minsk (5) | 25 - 31 | Masheka Mogilev (3) |
28 Septiembre 2022 - 18h30 Septiembre de 2022 | BGUFK Minsk (5) | 27 - 35 | Meshkov Brest (1) |
1 Octubre 2022 - 11h30 Octubre de 2022 | Aist Kitaya (7) | 27 - 33 | BGUFK Minsk (4) |
19 Octubre 2022 - 14h30 Octubre de 2022 | BGUFK Minsk (4) | 24 - 33 | Kronon HC (6) |
22 Octubre 2022 - 12h00 Octubre de 2022 | Gomel HC (5) | 34 - 35 | BGUFK Minsk (4) |
2 Noviembre 2022 - 15h30 Noviembre de 2022 | BGUFK Minsk (5) | 31 - 29 | Aist Kitaya (6) |
5 Noviembre 2022 - 11h00 Noviembre de 2022 | Meshkov Brest (2) | 34 - 23 | BGUFK Minsk (5) |
19 Noviembre 2022 - 16h30 Noviembre de 2022 | Masheka Mogilev (4) | 38 - 24 | BGUFK Minsk (5) |
23 Noviembre 2022 - 15h30 Noviembre de 2022 | BGUFK Minsk (5) | 27 - 31 | SKA Minsk (1) |
30 Noviembre 2022 - 17h30 Noviembre de 2022 | BGUFK Minsk (5) | 30 - 30 | Gomel HC (3) |
4 Diciembre 2022 - 10h30 Diciembre de 2022 | BGUFK Minsk (5) | 29 - 28 | Masheka Mogilev (4) |
14 Diciembre 2022 - 14h30 Diciembre de 2022 | Aist Kitaya (6) | 24 - 28 | BGUFK Minsk (5) |
18 Enero 2023 - 16h30 Enero de 2023 | SKA Minsk (1) | 40 - 29 | BGUFK Minsk (5) |
18 Enero 2023 - 17h00 Enero de 2023 | SKA Minsk (1) | 40 - 29 | BGUFK Minsk (5) |
21 Enero 2023 - 15h30 Enero de 2023 | BGUFK Minsk (5) | 31 - 37 | Meshkov Brest (2) |
21 Enero 2023 - 17h00 Enero de 2023 | BGUFK Minsk (5) | 31 - 37 | Meshkov Brest (2) |
28 Enero 2023 - 11h00 Enero de 2023 | Kronon HC (6) | 32 - 28 | BGUFK Minsk (5) |
15 Febrero 2023 - 14h00 Febrero de 2023 | BGUFK Minsk (5) | 31 - 36 | SKA Minsk (1) |
18 Febrero 2023 - 17h00 Febrero de 2023 | Masheka Mogilev (4) | 34 - 29 | BGUFK Minsk (5) |
4 Marzo 2023 - 11h00 Marzo de 2023 | BGUFK Minsk (5) | 35 - 28 | Aist Kitaya (7) |
18 Marzo 2023 - 13h00 Marzo de 2023 | Gomel HC (3) | 36 - 30 | BGUFK Minsk (5) |
22 Marzo 2023 - 16h00 Marzo de 2023 | Meshkov Brest (2) | 40 - 27 | BGUFK Minsk (5) |
29 Marzo 2023 - 16h30 Marzo de 2023 | BGUFK Minsk (5) | 40 - 31 | Kronon HC (6) |