El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Suiza - 25 Febrero 1986 - 8 Marzo 1986
25 Febrero 1986 | |||
19h00 en Aarau | Alemania del Este | 28 - 24 | Cuba |
20h45 en Aarau | Yugoslavia | 26 - 22 | URSS |
26 Febrero 1986 | |||
18h15 en Davos | Yugoslavia | 32 - 28 | Cuba |
20h00 en Davos | Alemania del Este | 23 - 18 | URSS |
28 Febrero 1986 | |||
19h00 en Lucerne | Yugoslavia | 22 - 20 | Alemania del Este |
20h45 en Lucerne | URSS | 33 - 23 | Cuba |
25 Febrero 1986 | |||
20h00 en Saint-Gall | Suiza | 15 - 15 | España |
20h45 en Zurich | Alemania del Oeste | 21 - 20 | Polonia |
26 Febrero 1986 | |||
20h00 en Saint-Gall | Suiza | 18 - 17 | Polonia |
20h45 en Berna | Alemania del Oeste | 18 - 14 | España |
28 Febrero 1986 | |||
20h45 en Basilea | Alemania del Oeste | 18 - 17 | Suiza |
20h45 en Winterthour | España | 20 - 20 | Polonia |
25 Febrero 1986 | |||
19h00 en Ginebra | Corea del Sur | 30 - 21 | Islandia |
20h45 en Ginebra | Rumania | 23 - 18 | Checoslovaquia |
26 Febrero 1986 | |||
19h00 en Berna | Islandia | 19 - 18 | Checoslovaquia |
20h45 en La Chaux-de-Fonds | Rumania | 22 - 21 | Corea del Sur |
28 Febrero 1986 | |||
19h00 en Winterthour | Corea del Sur | 25 - 22 | Checoslovaquia |
19h00 en Berna | Islandia | 25 - 23 | Rumania |
25 Febrero 1986 | |||
18h00 en Saint-Gall | Suecia | 24 - 16 | Argelia |
19h00 en Zurich | Hungría | 25 - 21 | Dinamarca |
26 Febrero 1986 | |||
19h00 en Zurich | Dinamarca | 27 - 18 | Argelia |
20h45 en Zurich | Hungría | 23 - 22 | Suecia |
28 Febrero 1986 | |||
19h00 en Basilea | Hungría | 23 - 19 | Argelia |
20h45 en Berna | Suecia | 24 - 21 | Dinamarca |
2 Marzo 1986 | |||
16h30 en Berna | Yugoslavia | 18 - 17 | España |
16h30 en Basilea | Alemania del Este | 23 - 16 | Suiza |
16h30 en Zurich | URSS | 23 - 20 | Alemania del Oeste |
4 Marzo 1986 | |||
19h00 en Olten | Alemania del Este | 24 - 15 | Alemania del Oeste |
20h45 en Ginebra | España | 25 - 17 | URSS |
20h45 en Olten | Yugoslavia | 27 - 19 | Suiza |
6 Marzo 1986 | |||
20h45 en Lucerne | Yugoslavia | 19 - 17 | Alemania del Oeste |
20h45 en Berna | España | 21 - 19 | Alemania del Este |
20h45 en Saint-Gall | URSS | 24 - 15 | Suiza |
2 Marzo 1986 | |||
14h45 en Zurich | Hungría | 21 - 20 | Islandia |
14h45 en Aarau | Suecia | 25 - 20 | Rumania |
16h30 en Aarau | Dinamarca | 31 - 27 | Corea del Sur |
4 Marzo 1986 | |||
19h00 en Lucerne | Islandia | 25 - 16 | Dinamarca |
20h45 en Lucerne | Hungría | 19 - 17 | Rumania |
20h45 en Winterthour | Suecia | 29 - 26 | Corea del Sur |
6 Marzo 1986 | |||
19h00 en Berna | Suecia | 27 - 23 | Islandia |
19h00 en Saint-Gall | Hungría | 34 - 28 | Corea del Sur |
20h45 en Aarau | Dinamarca | 18 - 16 | Rumania |
2 Marzo 1986 | |||
17h00 en Solothurn | Checoslovaquia | 27 - 23 | Cuba |
17h00 en La Chaux-de-Fonds | Polonia | 28 - 23 | Argelia |
4 Marzo 1986 | |||
19h00 en Winterthour | Checoslovaquia | 23 - 22 | Polonia |
19h00 en Ginebra | Cuba | 25 - 24 | Argelia |
6 Marzo 1986 | |||
19h00 en Aarau | Checoslovaquia | 24 - 21 | Argelia |
19h00 en Lucerne | Polonia | 27 - 23 | Cuba |
7 Marzo 1986 | |||
19h00 en Olten | Rumania | 25 - 21 | URSS |
19h00 en Basilea | Alemania del Oeste | 25 - 18 | Dinamarca |
20h45 en Olten | España | 24 - 22 | Islandia |
8 Marzo 1986 | |||
14h30 en Zurich | Suiza | 27 - 22 | Corea del Sur |
7 Marzo 1986 | |||
20h45 en Basilea | Alemania del Este | 24 - 23 | Suecia |
8 Marzo 1986 | |||
16h30 en Zurich | Yugoslavia | 24 - 22 | Hungría |
1 | Yugoslavia | 7 |
2 | Hungría | 6 |
3 | Alemania del Este | 5 |
4 | Suecia | 5 |
5 | Alemania del Oeste | 4 |
6 | Checoslovaquia | 3 |
1 | España | 2 |
2 | Polonia | 1 |
3 | Suiza | 1 |
4 | Alemania del Este | 0 |
5 | Alemania del Oeste | 0 |
6 | Argelia | 0 |
1 | Argelia | 6 |
2 | Corea del Sur | 5 |
3 | Cuba | 5 |
4 | Dinamarca | 4 |
5 | Islandia | 4 |
6 | Rumania | 4 |