El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Suiza - 19 Agosto 2021 - 17 Mayo 2022
19 Agosto 2021 | |||
20h30 | HC Bruggen (SUI) | 20 - 28 | TV Appenzell (SUI) |
28 Agosto 2021 | |||
17h00 | TV Magden (SUI) | 20 - 23 | TV Muri Handball (SUI) |
19h00 | HV Herzogenbuchsee (SUI) | 25 - 23 | Nyon (SUI) |
4 Septiembre 2021 | |||
17h00 | SG Wahlen Laufen (SUI) | 24 - 28 | TSV Frick Handball (SUI) |
18h00 | HC KTV Altdorf (SUI) | 28 - 22 | TV Pratteln NS (SUI) |
20h30 | Lakers Stäfa U23 (SUI) | 22 - 33 | GC Amicitia Zürich (SUI) |
5 Septiembre 2021 | |||
15h30 | Lancy HBC (SUI) | 28 - 15 | TV Jegenstorf (SUI) |
6 Septiembre 2021 | |||
20h30 | BSV Bern Muri II (SUI) | 22 - 21 | Wacker Thun II (SUI) |
15 Septiembre 2021 | |||
20h30 | HSG Leimental (SUI) | 33 - 35 | Handball Emmen (SUI) |
16 Septiembre 2021 | |||
20h15 | Seen-Tigers (SUI) | 22 - 21 | Kloten Handball (SUI) |
20h45 | HC Horgen (SUI) | 26 - 36 | SC Frauenfeld (SUI) |
20 Noviembre 2021 | |||
14h30 | BSV Borba Luzern (SUI) | 28 - 39 | HSC Kreuzlingen (SUI) |
15h00 | Yellow Winterthur (SUI) | 24 - 21 | Lakers Stäfa (SUI) |
16h00 | SC Siggenthal (SUI) | 21 - 35 | HC Wädenswil (SUI) |
16h15 | SG HV Olten (SUI) | 0 - 10 | RTV 1879 Basel (SUI) |
17h00 | HC KTV Altdorf (SUI) | 20 - 37 | HC Kriens-Luzern (SUI) |
17h00 | KTV Visp (SUI) | 23 - 39 | CS Chênois Genève Handball (SUI) |
17h00 | TV Appenzell (SUI) | 24 - 44 | Pfadi Winterthur (SUI) |
17h30 | Kadetten Schaffhausen Espoirs (SUI) | 23 - 36 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (SUI) |
18h00 | TSV Fortitudo Gossau 2 (SUI) | 21 - 44 | GC Amicitia Zürich (SUI) |
18h00 | STV Baden Handball (SUI) | 27 - 34 | TV Endingen (SUI) |
18h30 | TV Möhlin (SUI) | 32 - 28 | SG TV Solothurn (SUI) |
19h30 | Lancy HBC (SUI) | 15 - 42 | Wacker Thun (SUI) |
19h30 | Handball Emmen (SUI) | 30 - 42 | TSV St-Otmar St-Gallen (SUI) |
20h00 | TV Dagmersellen (SUI) | 21 - 37 | HSC Suhr Aarau (SUI) |
20h30 | BSV Bern Muri (SUI) | 10 - 0 | US Yverdon Handball (SUI) |
20h30 | TSV Frick Handball (SUI) | 32 - 37 | BSV Stans (SUI) |
21 Noviembre 2021 | |||
11h00 | HC Kriens-Luzern (SUI) | 10 - 0 | Yellow Winterthur (SUI) |
12h00 | CS Chênois Genève Handball (SUI) | 27 - 33 | Wacker Thun (SUI) |
17h00 | TV Endingen (SUI) | 24 - 28 | HSC Suhr Aarau (SUI) |
17h45 | HSC Kreuzlingen (SUI) | 21 - 37 | Pfadi Winterthur (SUI) |
18h00 | TV Möhlin (SUI) | 30 - 32 | BSV Stans (SUI) |
18h00 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (SUI) | 38 - 32 | TSV St-Otmar St-Gallen (SUI) |
18h30 | BSV Bern Muri (SUI) | 29 - 26 | RTV 1879 Basel (SUI) |
19h00 | HC Wädenswil (SUI) | 29 - 35 | GC Amicitia Zürich (SUI) |
4 Febrero 2022 | |||
19h30 | HC Kriens-Luzern (SUI) | 23 - 28 | GC Amicitia Zürich (SUI) |
5 Febrero 2022 | |||
19h30 | BSV Stans (SUI) | 28 - 33 | BSV Bern Muri (SUI) |
6 Febrero 2022 | |||
16h00 | HSC Suhr Aarau (SUI) | 25 - 31 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (SUI) |
17h00 | Wacker Thun (SUI) | 25 - 29 | Pfadi Winterthur (SUI) |
24 Marzo 2022 | |||
18h30 | GC Amicitia Zürich (SUI) | 26 - 23 ap. | BSV Bern Muri (SUI) |
19h00 | Pfadi Winterthur (SUI) | 25 - 23 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (SUI) |
7 Mayo 2022 | |||
18h30 | GC Amicitia Zürich (SUI) | 30 - 28 ap. | Pfadi Winterthur (SUI) |
1 | GC Amicitia Zürich | 6 |
2 | Pfadi Winterthur | 4 |
3 | BSV Bern Muri | 3 |
4 | BSV Stans | 3 |
5 | Kadetten Schaffhausen | 3 |
6 | HC KTV Altdorf | 2 |
1 | BSV Bern Muri | 0 |
2 | BSV Bern Muri II | 0 |
3 | BSV Borba Luzern | 0 |
4 | BSV Stans | 0 |
5 | BSV Stans 2 | 0 |
6 | CS Chênois Gen&egrav. | 0 |
1 | HC Kriens-Luzern | 2 |
2 | BSV Bern Muri | 1 |
3 | BSV Bern Muri II | 1 |
4 | BSV Borba Luzern | 1 |
5 | BSV Stans | 1 |
6 | BSV Stans 2 | 1 |
1 | BSV Bern Muri | 2 |
2 | GC Amicitia Zürich | 2 |
3 | Lancy HBC | 2 |
4 | BSV Bern Muri II | 1 |
5 | BSV Stans | 1 |
6 | HC KTV Altdorf | 1 |
1 | BSV Bern Muri | 0 |
2 | BSV Bern Muri II | 0 |
3 | BSV Borba Luzern | 0 |
4 | BSV Stans | 0 |
5 | BSV Stans 2 | 0 |
6 | CS Chênois Gen&egrav. | 0 |
1 | HC Kriens-Luzern | 2 |
2 | BSV Borba Luzern | 1 |
3 | BSV Stans | 1 |
4 | BSV Stans 2 | 1 |
5 | CS Chênois Gen&egrav. | 1 |
6 | HB Zurzibiet | 1 |
1 | GC Amicitia Zürich | 4 |
2 | Pfadi Winterthur | 3 |
3 | BSV Stans | 2 |
4 | HC Wädenswil | 2 |
5 | HSC Suhr Aarau | 2 |
6 | Kadetten Schaffhausen | 2 |
1 | BSV Bern Muri | 0 |
2 | BSV Bern Muri II | 0 |
3 | BSV Borba Luzern | 0 |
4 | BSV Stans | 0 |
5 | BSV Stans 2 | 0 |
6 | CS Chênois Gen&egrav. | 0 |
1 | BSV Bern Muri | 1 |
2 | BSV Bern Muri II | 1 |
3 | GC Amicitia Zürich | 1 |
4 | HS Biel | 1 |
5 | HV Herzogenbuchsee | 1 |
6 | Kadetten Schaffhausen | 1 |