El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Croacia - Sesvete
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9mo | 20 | 26 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 691 | 749 | -58 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8vo | 10 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 359 | 374 | -15 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10mo | 10 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 332 | 375 | -43 |
10 Septiembre 2022 - 19h00 Jornada 1 | Zamet Rijeka (8) | 23 - 26 | Sesvete Agroproteinka (7) |
17 Septiembre 2022 - 20h00 Jornada 2 | PV Koprivnica (1) | 30 - 12 | Sesvete Agroproteinka (9) |
24 Septiembre 2022 - 18h30 Jornada 3 | Sesvete Agroproteinka (10) | 22 - 30 | Dalmatinka Ploce (3) |
9 Octubre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 4 | Split 2010 (5) | 29 - 26 | Sesvete Agroproteinka (11) |
16 Octubre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 5 | Sesvete Agroproteinka (11) | 32 - 28 | Koka Varazdin (9) |
22 Octubre 2022 - 17h45 Jornada 6 | ZARK Split (8) | 28 - 24 | Sesvete Agroproteinka (11) |
26 Noviembre 2022 - 17h30 Jornada 7 | Sesvete Agroproteinka (11) | 26 - 29 | ZRK Osijek (6) |
4 Diciembre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 8 | ZRK Dugo Selo 55 (3) | 31 - 27 | Sesvete Agroproteinka (10) |
10 Diciembre 2022 - 17h30 Jornada 9 | Sesvete Agroproteinka (10) | 34 - 24 | Trogir (13) |
16 Diciembre 2022 - 19h30 Jornada 10 | Zrinski Cakovec (7) | 33 - 27 | Sesvete Agroproteinka (11) |
21 Enero 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 11 | Sesvete Agroproteinka (11) | 28 - 30 | ZRK Bjelovar (4) |
27 Enero 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 12 | Lokomotiva Zagreb (1) | 34 - 25 | Sesvete Agroproteinka (11) |
31 Enero 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 15 | Sesvete Agroproteinka (11) | 17 - 32 | PV Koprivnica (2) |
4 Febrero 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 13 | Sesvete Agroproteinka (11) | 38 - 23 | ZRK Umag (13) |
11 Febrero 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 14 | Sesvete Agroproteinka (11) | 23 - 24 | Zamet Rijeka (12) |
25 Febrero 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 16 | Dalmatinka Ploce (7) | 31 - 21 | Sesvete Agroproteinka (11) |
11 Marzo 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 17 | Sesvete Agroproteinka (11) | 32 - 33 | Split 2010 (3) |
18 Marzo 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 18 | Koka Varazdin (8) | 19 - 20 | Sesvete Agroproteinka (11) |
25 Marzo 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 19 | Sesvete Agroproteinka (11) | 28 - 27 | ZARK Split (10) |
1 Abril 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 20 | ZRK Osijek (9) | 23 - 30 | Sesvete Agroproteinka (10) |
15 Abril 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 21 | Sesvete Agroproteinka (10) | 29 - 26 | ZRK Dugo Selo 55 (5) |
22 Abril 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 22 | Trogir (13) | 25 - 32 | Sesvete Agroproteinka (8) |
29 Abril 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 23 | Sesvete Agroproteinka (8) | 29 - 37 | Zrinski Cakovec (6) |
6 Mayo 2023 - 19h15 Jornada 24 | ZRK Bjelovar (3) | 32 - 24 | Sesvete Agroproteinka (10) |
13 Mayo 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 25 | Sesvete Agroproteinka (10) | 21 - 31 | Lokomotiva Zagreb (1) |
20 Mayo 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 26 | ZRK Umag (14) | 37 - 38 | Sesvete Agroproteinka (9) |