El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
España - 19 Agosto 2022 - 11 Septiembre 2022
1 | Remco Evenepoel (BEL) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 80:26:59 |
2 | Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP) | Movistar | 2:02 |
3 | Juan Ayuso Pesquera (ESP) | Uae Team Emirates | 4:57 |
4 | Miguel Angel López Moreno (COL) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 5:56 |
5 | João Pedro Almeida Gonçalves (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | 7:24 |
6 | Thymen Arensman (NED) | Team Dsm | 7:45 |
7 | Carlos Rodriguez Cano (ESP) | Ineos Grenadiers | 7:57 |
8 | Ben O'Connor (AUS) | AG2R Citroën | 10:30 |
9 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | 11:04 |
10 | Jai Hindley (AUS) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 12:01 |
11 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 15:41 |
12 | Jan Polanc (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | 21:39 |
13 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP) | Movistar | 25:39 |
14 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU) | Ineos Grenadiers | 29:19 |
15 | Mikel Landa Meana (ESP) | Bahrain Victorious | 44:13 |
16 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP) | Bahrain Victorious | 45:49 |
17 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 46:20 |
18 | Wilco Kelderman (NED) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 48:37 |
19 | Tao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | 49:11 |
20 | Gino Mäder (SUI) | Bahrain Victorious | 52:25 |
21 | David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 1:00:15 |
22 | Óscar Cabedo Cardá (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 1:00:54 |
23 | Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1:01:23 |
24 | Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | 1:01:39 |
25 | Hugh Carthy (GBR) | EF Education - Easypost | 1:04:31 |
26 | José Félix Parra Cuerda (ESP) | Equipo Kern Pharma | 1:05:02 |
27 | Marc Soler Gimenez (ESP) | Uae Team Emirates | 1:17:08 |
28 | Mikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 1:20:34 |
29 | Jan Bakelants (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 1:21:33 |
30 | Sam Oomen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 1:22:43 |
31 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 1:23:20 |
32 | Clément Champoussin (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 1:24:39 |
33 | Chris Harper (AUS) | Jumbo - Visma | 1:25:40 |
34 | Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR) | Israel - Premier Tech | 1:26:35 |
35 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP) | Movistar | 1:28:33 |
36 | Edoardo Zambanini (ITA) | 1:31:40 | |
37 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | 1:31:42 |
38 | Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 1:35:03 |
39 | Xandro Meurisse (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | 1:42:47 |
40 | Ilan Van Wilder (BEL) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 1:45:24 |
41 | Robert Gesink (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 1:47:49 |
42 | Elie Gesbert (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1:55:17 |
43 | José Manuel Díaz Gallego (ESP) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 1:55:36 |
44 | Daniel Navarro García (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 2:04:57 |
45 | Vincenzo Nibali (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 2:05:45 |
46 | Mark Padun (UKR) | EF Education - Easypost | 2:14:34 |
47 | Raul Garcia Pierna (ESP) | 2:15:48 | |
48 | José Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP) | Movistar | 2:17:50 |
49 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Ineos Grenadiers | 2:18:25 |
50 | Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) | Movistar | 2:25:08 |
51 | Bob Jungels (LUX) | AG2R Citroën | 2:30:17 |
52 | Rohan Dennis (AUS) | Jumbo - Visma | 2:30:38 |
53 | Davide Villella (ITA) | Cofidis | 2:31:31 |
54 | Matteo Fabbro (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 2:32:05 |
55 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 2:32:14 |
56 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Cofidis | 2:35:06 |
57 | Fausto Masnada (ITA) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 2:38:11 |
58 | Louis Vervaeke (BEL) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 2:38:29 |
59 | Rubén Fernández Andújar (ESP) | Cofidis | 2:39:15 |
60 | Simon Guglielmi (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 2:40:00 |
61 | Nans Peters (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 2:43:45 |
62 | Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 2:44:52 |
63 | Omer Goldstein (ISR) | Israel - Premier Tech | 2:51:38 |
64 | Kenny Elissonde (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | 3:00:24 |
65 | Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 3:01:54 |
66 | Urko Berrade Fernandez (ESP) | Equipo Kern Pharma | 3:06:38 |
67 | Alfred Wright (GBR) | Bahrain Victorious | 3:07:51 |
68 | Jesús Ezquerra Muela (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 3:09:07 |
69 | Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU) | EF Education - Easypost | 3:10:33 |
70 | Brandon McNulty (USA) | Uae Team Emirates | 3:13:18 |
71 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 3:14:22 |
72 | Ben Turner (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | 3:15:34 |
73 | Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 3:16:03 |
74 | Marco Brenner (GER) | Team Dsm | 3:19:54 |
75 | Patrick Bevin (NZL) | Israel - Premier Tech | 3:20:37 |
76 | Gotzon Martin Sanz (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 3:22:03 |
77 | Vojtech Repa (CZE) | Equipo Kern Pharma | 3:27:42 |
78 | Lucas Hamilton (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 3:28:54 |
79 | Merhawi Kudus (ERI) | EF Education - Easypost | 3:30:00 |
80 | Thomas De Gendt (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 3:33:27 |
81 | Robert Stannard (AUS) | Alpecin - Fenix | 3:33:44 |
82 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | 3:42:48 |
83 | Joan Bou Company (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 3:43:14 |
84 | Carlos Canal Blanco (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 3:43:36 |
85 | Jasha Sütterlin (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | 3:44:28 |
86 | Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 3:48:06 |
87 | James Shaw (GBR) | EF Education - Easypost | 3:48:57 |
88 | Julien Bernard (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | 3:51:02 |
89 | Jetse Bol (NED) | Burgos - BH | 3:51:27 |
90 | Lukasz Owsian (POL) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 3:51:50 |
91 | Mike Teunissen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 3:52:29 |
92 | Antonio Tiberi (ITA) | 3:52:58 | |
93 | Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 3:57:28 |
94 | Xabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 3:59:57 |
95 | Luke Plapp (AUS) | Ineos Grenadiers | 4:00:04 |
96 | Ander Okamika Bengoetxea (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 4:01:39 |
97 | Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP) | Trek - Segafredo | 4:03:39 |
98 | Thomas Champion (FRA) | Cofidis | 4:07:57 |
99 | Jonas Koch (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 4:08:48 |
100 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 4:09:15 |
101 | Daryl Impey (RSA) | Israel - Premier Tech | 4:10:52 |
102 | Mads Pedersen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | 4:14:48 |
103 | Alessandro De Marchi (ITA) | Israel - Premier Tech | 4:16:06 |
104 | Rémi Cavagna (FRA) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 4:16:33 |
105 | Francisco Galvan Fernandez (ESP) | Equipo Kern Pharma | 4:16:50 |
106 | Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED) | Team Dsm | 4:19:29 |
107 | Jimmy Janssens (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | 4:23:20 |
108 | Cédric Beullens (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 4:25:23 |
109 | Miles Scotson (AUS) | Groupama - Fdj | 4:27:35 |
110 | Jonas Hvideberg (NOR) | Team Dsm | 4:33:12 |
111 | Pascal Ackermann (GER) | Uae Team Emirates | 4:33:23 |
112 | Luke Durbridge (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 4:35:38 |
113 | Kaden Groves (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 4:38:00 |
114 | Chris Froome (GBR) | Israel - Premier Tech | 4:39:31 |
115 | Antoine Raugel (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 4:41:39 |
116 | Clément Russo (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 4:42:15 |
117 | Dario Cataldo (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 4:48:07 |
118 | Michael Hepburn (AUS) | 4:48:17 | |
119 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | 4:50:17 |
120 | Daniel McLay (GBR) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 4:50:41 |
121 | Danny Van Poppel (NED) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 4:51:49 |
122 | Fabian Lienhard (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | 4:53:56 |
123 | Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 4:54:32 |
124 | John Degenkolb (GER) | Team Dsm | 4:56:40 |
125 | Kamil Malecki (POL) | Lotto - Soudal | 5:00:05 |
126 | Juan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL) | Uae Team Emirates | 5:09:31 |
127 | Lionel Taminiaux (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | 5:11:20 |
128 | Ryan Mullen (IRL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 5:13:47 |
129 | Julius Johansen (DEN) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 5:14:17 |
130 | Julius Van Den Berg (NED) | EF Education - Easypost | 5:15:43 |
131 | Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | 5:19:55 |
132 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | 5:21:23 |
133 | Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP) | Movistar | 5:27:42 |
134 | Davide Cimolai (ITA) | Cofidis | 5:31:26 |
1 | Remco Evenepoel (BEL) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 80:26:59 |
2 | Juan Ayuso Pesquera (ESP) | Uae Team Emirates | 4:57 |
3 | João Pedro Almeida Gonçalves (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | 7:24 |
4 | Thymen Arensman (NED) | Team Dsm | 7:45 |
5 | Carlos Rodriguez Cano (ESP) | Ineos Grenadiers | 7:57 |
6 | Gino Mäder (SUI) | Bahrain Victorious | 52:25 |
7 | Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1:01:23 |
8 | José Félix Parra Cuerda (ESP) | Equipo Kern Pharma | 1:05:02 |
9 | Clément Champoussin (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 1:24:39 |
10 | Edoardo Zambanini (ITA) | 1:31:40 | |
11 | Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 1:35:03 |
12 | Ilan Van Wilder (BEL) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 1:45:24 |
13 | Raul Garcia Pierna (ESP) | 2:15:48 | |
14 | Simon Guglielmi (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 2:40:00 |
15 | Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 3:01:54 |
16 | Urko Berrade Fernandez (ESP) | Equipo Kern Pharma | 3:06:38 |
17 | Alfred Wright (GBR) | Bahrain Victorious | 3:07:51 |
18 | Brandon McNulty (USA) | Uae Team Emirates | 3:13:18 |
19 | Ben Turner (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | 3:15:34 |
20 | Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 3:16:03 |
21 | Marco Brenner (GER) | Team Dsm | 3:19:54 |
22 | Vojtech Repa (CZE) | Equipo Kern Pharma | 3:27:42 |
23 | Robert Stannard (AUS) | Alpecin - Fenix | 3:33:44 |
24 | Joan Bou Company (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 3:43:14 |
25 | Carlos Canal Blanco (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 3:43:36 |
26 | Antonio Tiberi (ITA) | 3:52:58 | |
27 | Xabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 3:59:57 |
28 | Luke Plapp (AUS) | Ineos Grenadiers | 4:00:04 |
29 | Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP) | Trek - Segafredo | 4:03:39 |
30 | Thomas Champion (FRA) | Cofidis | 4:07:57 |
31 | Francisco Galvan Fernandez (ESP) | Equipo Kern Pharma | 4:16:50 |
32 | Cédric Beullens (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 4:25:23 |
33 | Jonas Hvideberg (NOR) | Team Dsm | 4:33:12 |
34 | Kaden Groves (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 4:38:00 |
35 | Antoine Raugel (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 4:41:39 |
36 | Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 4:54:32 |
37 | Julius Johansen (DEN) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 5:14:17 |
1 | UAE Team Emirates | 240:36:32 |
2 | INEOS Grenadiers | 55:35 |
3 | Movistar | 1:16:52 |
4 | Bahrain Victorious | 1:17:36 |
5 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 1:34:18 |
6 | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1:38:20 |
7 | Jumbo - Visma | 2:12:14 |
8 | EF Education - EasyPost | 2:25:47 |
9 | Groupama - FDJ | 2:33:37 |
10 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 2:47:09 |
11 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 3:04:02 |
12 | Burgos - BH | 3:07:17 |
13 | AG2R Citroën | 3:21:24 |
14 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 4:32:50 |
15 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 4:36:48 |
16 | Team DSM | 5:42:54 |
17 | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 5:57:29 |
18 | Israel - Premier Tech | 6:31:49 |
19 | Cofidis | 6:59:07 |
20 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 7:21:36 |
21 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 8:15:22 |
22 | Trek - Segafredo | 8:37:21 |
23 | Lotto - Soudal | 9:36:58 |
Image © Unipublic. Source : Site officiel de la Vuelta a España.
Ir a los resultados de la etapa incluyendo todas las clasificaciones
Image © Unipublic. Source : Site officiel de la Vuelta a España.
Ir a los resultados de la etapa incluyendo todas las clasificaciones
Image © Unipublic. Source : Site officiel de la Vuelta a España.
Ir a los resultados de la etapa incluyendo todas las clasificaciones
Image © Unipublic. Source : Site officiel de la Vuelta a España.
1 | Primoz Roglic (SLO) | Jumbo - Visma | 3:31:05 |
2 | Mads Pedersen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | mt |
3 | Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP) | Movistar | mt |
4 | Quentin Pacher (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | mt |
5 | Pavel Sivakov (FRA) | Ineos Grenadiers | mt |
6 | Ben O'Connor (AUS) | AG2R Citroën | mt |
7 | Ethan Hayter (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | mt |
8 | Remco Evenepoel (BEL) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | mt |
9 | Wilco Kelderman (NED) | Bora - Hansgrohe | mt |
10 | Jai Hindley (AUS) | Bora - Hansgrohe | mt |
11 | Tao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | mt |
12 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Jumbo - Visma | mt |
13 | Simon Yates (GBR) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 0:07 |
14 | Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR) | Israel - Premier Tech | mt |
15 | Jesús Ezquerra Muela (ESP) | Burgos - BH | mt |
16 | Carlos Rodriguez Cano (ESP) | Ineos Grenadiers | mt |
17 | Gino Mäder (SUI) | Bahrain Victorious | mt |
18 | Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA) | mt | |
19 | Remy Rochas (FRA) | Cofidis | mt |
20 | Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | mt |
21 | Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | mt |
22 | Lucas Hamilton (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | mt |
23 | Jan Bakelants (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | mt |
24 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU) | Ineos Grenadiers | mt |
25 | Mikel Landa Meana (ESP) | Bahrain Victorious | mt |
26 | Alfred Wright (GBR) | Bahrain Victorious | mt |
27 | João Pedro Almeida Gonçalves (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | mt |
28 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | mt |
29 | Hugh Carthy (GBR) | EF Education - Easypost | mt |
30 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | mt |
31 | Brandon McNulty (USA) | Uae Team Emirates | mt |
32 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP) | Movistar | mt |
33 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | mt |
34 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP) | Bahrain Victorious | mt |
35 | Kenny Elissonde (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | mt |
36 | Miguel Angel López Moreno (COL) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | mt |
37 | Juan Ayuso Pesquera (ESP) | Uae Team Emirates | mt |
38 | Thymen Arensman (NED) | Team Dsm | mt |
39 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | mt |
40 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP) | Movistar | mt |
41 | Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP) | Trek - Segafredo | mt |
42 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | mt |
43 | Santiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL) | Bahrain Victorious | mt |
44 | Urko Berrade Fernandez (ESP) | Equipo Kern Pharma | mt |
45 | David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | mt |
46 | Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | 0:17 |
47 | Óscar Cabedo Cardá (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 0:19 |
48 | Simon Guglielmi (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | mt |
49 | Mark Padun (UKR) | EF Education - Easypost | 0:20 |
50 | Clément Champoussin (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | mt |
51 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 0:28 |
52 | José Manuel Díaz Gallego (ESP) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:33 |
53 | José Félix Parra Cuerda (ESP) | Equipo Kern Pharma | mt |
54 | Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU) | EF Education - Easypost | mt |
55 | Jan Polanc (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:35 |
56 | Wout Poels (NED) | Bahrain Victorious | mt |
57 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Cofidis | mt |
58 | Elie Gesbert (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | mt |
59 | Raul Garcia Pierna (ESP) | 0:42 | |
60 | Vincenzo Nibali (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 0:45 |
61 | Sam Oomen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 0:49 |
62 | Merhawi Kudus (ERI) | EF Education - Easypost | mt |
63 | Ilan Van Wilder (BEL) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 0:53 |
64 | Bruno Armirail (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 0:59 |
65 | Niklas Arndt (GER) | Team Dsm | mt |
66 | José Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP) | Movistar | 1:03 |
67 | Jaakko Hänninen (FIN) | AG2R Citroën | mt |
68 | Rubén Fernández Andújar (ESP) | Cofidis | mt |
69 | Jay Vine (AUS) | Alpecin - Fenix | 1:08 |
70 | Davide Villella (ITA) | Cofidis | 1:13 |
71 | Julien Bernard (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:19 |
72 | Luke Plapp (AUS) | Ineos Grenadiers | 1:43 |
73 | Matteo Fabbro (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | mt |
74 | Samuele Battistella (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | mt |
75 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | 1:45 |
76 | Marco Brenner (GER) | Team Dsm | 2:33 |
77 | Callum Scotson (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 2:47 |
78 | Chris Harper (AUS) | Jumbo - Visma | 2:55 |
79 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Ineos Grenadiers | 4:33 |
80 | Daan Hoole (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | mt |
81 | Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 5:58 |
82 | Mikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | mt |
83 | Antoine Raugel (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | mt |
84 | Jetse Bol (NED) | Burgos - BH | mt |
85 | Edoardo Zambanini (ITA) | mt | |
86 | Roger Adriá Oliveras (ESP) | Equipo Kern Pharma | mt |
87 | Nans Peters (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | mt |
88 | Bob Jungels (LUX) | AG2R Citroën | mt |
89 | Xandro Meurisse (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | mt |
90 | Luke Durbridge (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | mt |
91 | Omer Goldstein (ISR) | Israel - Premier Tech | mt |
92 | Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | mt |
93 | Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 6:09 |
94 | Thibault Guernalec (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 6:14 |
95 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | mt |
96 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | mt |
97 | Dario Cataldo (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 6:30 |
98 | Mark Donovan (GBR) | Team Dsm | 7:54 |
99 | Francisco Galvan Fernandez (ESP) | Equipo Kern Pharma | 8:02 |
100 | Harry Sweeny (AUS) | Lotto - Soudal | 8:07 |
101 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 9:56 |
102 | Pieter Serry (BEL) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | mt |
103 | Andrea Vendrame (ITA) | AG2R Citroën | mt |
104 | Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | mt |
105 | Robert Gesink (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 10:16 |
106 | Michael Hepburn (AUS) | mt | |
107 | Maxim Van Gils (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | mt |
108 | Patrick Bevin (NZL) | Israel - Premier Tech | mt |
109 | Lukasz Owsian (POL) | Team Arkéa Samsic | mt |
110 | Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 10:29 |
111 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | mt |
112 | Rohan Dennis (AUS) | Jumbo - Visma | 10:42 |
113 | Pau Miquel Delgado (ESP) | Equipo Kern Pharma | 11:18 |
114 | Vojtech Repa (CZE) | Equipo Kern Pharma | mt |
115 | Louis Vervaeke (BEL) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 11:57 |
116 | Kaden Groves (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 11:59 |
117 | Clément Russo (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 14:13 |
118 | Jake Stewart (GBR) | Groupama - Fdj | mt |
119 | Mike Teunissen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | mt |
120 | Edoardo Affini (ITA) | Jumbo - Visma | mt |
121 | Kamil Malecki (POL) | Lotto - Soudal | mt |
122 | Chris Froome (GBR) | Israel - Premier Tech | mt |
123 | Daryl Impey (RSA) | Israel - Premier Tech | mt |
124 | Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN) | Movistar | mt |
125 | Jonas Hvideberg (NOR) | Team Dsm | mt |
126 | Ben Turner (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | mt |
127 | Joan Bou Company (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | mt |
128 | Xabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | mt |
129 | Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP) | Movistar | mt |
130 | Jarrod Drisners (AUS) | Lotto - Soudal | mt |
131 | Kelland O'Brien (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | mt |
132 | Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) | Movistar | mt |
133 | Jasha Sütterlin (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | mt |
134 | Juan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL) | Uae Team Emirates | mt |
135 | Fabian Lienhard (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | mt |
136 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | mt |
137 | Marc Soler Gimenez (ESP) | Uae Team Emirates | mt |
138 | Alessandro De Marchi (ITA) | Israel - Premier Tech | 14:18 |
139 | Bryan Coquard (FRA) | Cofidis | 15:16 |
140 | Rémi Cavagna (FRA) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | mt |
141 | James Shaw (GBR) | EF Education - Easypost | 15:54 |
142 | Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | 16:00 |
143 | Pascal Ackermann (GER) | Uae Team Emirates | mt |
144 | Filippo Conca (ITA) | Lotto - Soudal | 17:43 |
145 | Thomas De Gendt (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 18:20 |
146 | Antonio Tiberi (ITA) | mt | |
147 | José Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Cofidis | mt |
148 | Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | mt |
149 | Héctor Carretero Milla (ESP) | Equipo Kern Pharma | mt |
150 | Daniel Navarro García (ESP) | Burgos - BH | mt |
151 | Cédric Beullens (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | mt |
152 | Ander Okamika Bengoetxea (ESP) | Burgos - BH | mt |
153 | Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | mt |
154 | Thomas Champion (FRA) | Cofidis | mt |
155 | Victor Langellotti (MON) | Burgos - BH | mt |
156 | Jimmy Janssens (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | mt |
157 | Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED) | Team Dsm | 18:26 |
158 | Robert Stannard (AUS) | Alpecin - Fenix | 18:29 |
159 | Floris De Tier (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | 18:33 |
160 | Daniel McLay (GBR) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 18:39 |
161 | Danny Van Poppel (NED) | Bora - Hansgrohe | mt |
162 | Ryan Mullen (IRL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | mt |
163 | Fausto Masnada (ITA) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | mt |
164 | Sam Bennett (IRL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | mt |
165 | John Degenkolb (GER) | Team Dsm | mt |
166 | Jonas Koch (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | mt |
167 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | mt |
168 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | mt |
169 | Miles Scotson (AUS) | Groupama - Fdj | mt |
170 | Carlos Canal Blanco (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | mt |
171 | Gotzon Martin Sanz (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | mt |
172 | Davide Cimolai (ITA) | Cofidis | mt |
173 | Itamar Einhorn (ISR) | Israel - Premier Tech | mt |
174 | Julius Van Den Berg (NED) | EF Education - Easypost | mt |
175 | Jan Hirt (CZE) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 18:51 |
176 | Henri Vandenabeele (BEL) | Team Dsm | mt |
177 | Lionel Taminiaux (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | mt |
178 | Boy Van Poppel (NED) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 20:49 |
179 | Julius Johansen (DEN) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 20:52 |
180 | Gerben Thijssen (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | mt |
Ir a los resultados de la etapa incluyendo todas las clasificaciones
Image © Unipublic. Source : Site officiel de la Vuelta a España.
Ir a los resultados de la etapa incluyendo todas las clasificaciones
Image © Unipublic. Source : Site officiel de la Vuelta a España.
1 | Jay Vine (AUS) | Alpecin - Fenix | 4:38:00 |
2 | Remco Evenepoel (BEL) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 0:15 |
3 | Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP) | Movistar | 0:16 |
4 | Juan Ayuso Pesquera (ESP) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:55 |
5 | Primoz Roglic (SLO) | Jumbo - Visma | 1:37 |
6 | Pavel Sivakov (FRA) | Ineos Grenadiers | mt |
7 | Tao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | mt |
8 | Jai Hindley (AUS) | Bora - Hansgrohe | mt |
9 | Carlos Rodriguez Cano (ESP) | Ineos Grenadiers | mt |
10 | Simon Yates (GBR) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | mt |
11 | João Pedro Almeida Gonçalves (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | mt |
12 | Gino Mäder (SUI) | Bahrain Victorious | mt |
13 | Wilco Kelderman (NED) | Bora - Hansgrohe | mt |
14 | Thymen Arensman (NED) | Team Dsm | mt |
15 | Ben O'Connor (AUS) | AG2R Citroën | mt |
16 | Miguel Angel López Moreno (COL) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 1:50 |
17 | Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1:57 |
18 | Hugh Carthy (GBR) | EF Education - Easypost | 2:13 |
19 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Jumbo - Visma | 2:32 |
20 | Mark Padun (UKR) | EF Education - Easypost | 2:39 |
21 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | 2:42 |
22 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP) | Movistar | 2:43 |
23 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP) | Bahrain Victorious | mt |
24 | Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA) | 2:50 | |
25 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU) | Ineos Grenadiers | 2:59 |
26 | David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 3:15 |
27 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 3:17 |
28 | Óscar Cabedo Cardá (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 3:30 |
29 | Kenny Elissonde (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | 3:53 |
30 | Davide Villella (ITA) | Cofidis | 4:34 |
31 | Wout Poels (NED) | Bahrain Victorious | 4:41 |
32 | Elie Gesbert (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 4:49 |
33 | Santiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL) | Bahrain Victorious | mt |
34 | Robert Stannard (AUS) | Alpecin - Fenix | 5:06 |
35 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | mt |
36 | Mikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 5:46 |
37 | Chris Harper (AUS) | Jumbo - Visma | mt |
38 | Callum Scotson (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 5:54 |
39 | Mikel Landa Meana (ESP) | Bahrain Victorious | 6:07 |
40 | Jan Polanc (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | 6:32 |
41 | Jan Bakelants (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | mt |
42 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | mt |
43 | Julien Bernard (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | 8:07 |
44 | Urko Berrade Fernandez (ESP) | Equipo Kern Pharma | 8:20 |
45 | Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | mt |
46 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 8:29 |
47 | Joan Bou Company (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 10:57 |
48 | Jesús Ezquerra Muela (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 11:00 |
49 | José Félix Parra Cuerda (ESP) | Equipo Kern Pharma | 12:26 |
50 | Fausto Masnada (ITA) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 12:38 |
51 | Sam Oomen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 12:58 |
52 | Rubén Fernández Andújar (ESP) | Cofidis | 13:29 |
53 | Quentin Pacher (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 13:50 |
54 | Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | mt |
55 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP) | Movistar | mt |
56 | Marc Soler Gimenez (ESP) | Uae Team Emirates | mt |
57 | Xandro Meurisse (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | mt |
58 | Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | mt |
59 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | mt |
60 | Vincenzo Nibali (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 14:58 |
61 | Marco Brenner (GER) | Team Dsm | mt |
62 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | mt |
63 | Harry Sweeny (AUS) | Lotto - Soudal | 15:38 |
64 | José Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Cofidis | 17:58 |
65 | Remy Rochas (FRA) | Cofidis | 19:19 |
66 | Matteo Fabbro (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 19:53 |
67 | Edoardo Zambanini (ITA) | mt | |
68 | José Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP) | Movistar | mt |
69 | Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP) | Trek - Segafredo | mt |
70 | Daniel Navarro García (ESP) | Burgos - BH | mt |
71 | Mark Donovan (GBR) | Team Dsm | mt |
72 | Rohan Dennis (AUS) | Jumbo - Visma | mt |
73 | Thomas De Gendt (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 22:13 |
74 | Robert Gesink (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | mt |
75 | Ilan Van Wilder (BEL) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | mt |
76 | Louis Vervaeke (BEL) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | mt |
77 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | mt |
78 | Clément Champoussin (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 22:24 |
79 | Jonas Koch (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | mt |
80 | Dario Cataldo (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 23:43 |
81 | Xabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | mt |
82 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Cofidis | mt |
83 | Gotzon Martin Sanz (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 25:19 |
84 | Carlos Canal Blanco (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | mt |
85 | James Shaw (GBR) | EF Education - Easypost | 26:11 |
86 | Kaden Groves (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 26:26 |
87 | Thomas Champion (FRA) | Cofidis | 26:40 |
88 | Brandon McNulty (USA) | Uae Team Emirates | mt |
89 | Bob Jungels (LUX) | AG2R Citroën | mt |
90 | Antoine Raugel (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | mt |
91 | Filippo Conca (ITA) | Lotto - Soudal | mt |
92 | Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED) | Team Dsm | mt |
93 | Mike Teunissen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | mt |
94 | Cédric Beullens (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | mt |
95 | Maxim Van Gils (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | mt |
96 | Lukasz Owsian (POL) | Team Arkéa Samsic | mt |
97 | Clément Russo (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | mt |
98 | Pau Miquel Delgado (ESP) | Equipo Kern Pharma | mt |
99 | Thibault Guernalec (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | mt |
100 | Francisco Galvan Fernandez (ESP) | Equipo Kern Pharma | mt |
101 | Roger Adriá Oliveras (ESP) | Equipo Kern Pharma | mt |
102 | Bruno Armirail (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | mt |
103 | Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | mt |
104 | José Manuel Díaz Gallego (ESP) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | mt |
105 | Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | mt |
106 | Nans Peters (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | mt |
107 | Jetse Bol (NED) | Burgos - BH | mt |
108 | Niklas Arndt (GER) | Team Dsm | mt |
109 | Kamil Malecki (POL) | Lotto - Soudal | mt |
110 | Daniel McLay (GBR) | Team Arkéa Samsic | mt |
111 | Andrea Vendrame (ITA) | AG2R Citroën | mt |
112 | Michael Hepburn (AUS) | mt | |
113 | Omer Goldstein (ISR) | Israel - Premier Tech | mt |
114 | Luke Plapp (AUS) | Ineos Grenadiers | mt |
115 | Jaakko Hänninen (FIN) | AG2R Citroën | mt |
116 | Jonas Hvideberg (NOR) | Team Dsm | mt |
117 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | mt |
118 | Jake Stewart (GBR) | Groupama - Fdj | mt |
119 | Miles Scotson (AUS) | Groupama - Fdj | mt |
120 | Héctor Carretero Milla (ESP) | Equipo Kern Pharma | mt |
121 | Merhawi Kudus (ERI) | EF Education - Easypost | mt |
122 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Ineos Grenadiers | mt |
123 | Alfred Wright (GBR) | Bahrain Victorious | mt |
124 | Pascal Ackermann (GER) | Uae Team Emirates | mt |
125 | Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | mt |
126 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | mt |
127 | Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU) | EF Education - Easypost | mt |
128 | Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | mt |
129 | Fabian Lienhard (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | mt |
130 | Pieter Serry (BEL) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | mt |
131 | Vojtech Repa (CZE) | Equipo Kern Pharma | mt |
132 | Bryan Coquard (FRA) | Cofidis | mt |
133 | John Degenkolb (GER) | Team Dsm | mt |
134 | Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN) | Movistar | mt |
135 | Edoardo Affini (ITA) | Jumbo - Visma | mt |
136 | Rémi Cavagna (FRA) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | mt |
137 | Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | mt |
138 | Lucas Hamilton (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | mt |
139 | Luke Durbridge (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | mt |
140 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | mt |
141 | Kelland O'Brien (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | mt |
142 | Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) | Movistar | mt |
143 | Samuele Battistella (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 26:51 |
144 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | mt |
145 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | 26:53 |
146 | Jarrod Drisners (AUS) | Lotto - Soudal | mt |
147 | Lionel Taminiaux (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | mt |
148 | Juan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL) | Uae Team Emirates | mt |
149 | Julius Van Den Berg (NED) | EF Education - Easypost | mt |
150 | Antonio Tiberi (ITA) | 30:06 | |
151 | Ander Okamika Bengoetxea (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 30:14 |
152 | Victor Langellotti (MON) | Burgos - BH | mt |
153 | Jimmy Janssens (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | 30:48 |
154 | Floris De Tier (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | mt |
155 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | mt |
156 | Simon Guglielmi (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | mt |
157 | Chris Froome (GBR) | Israel - Premier Tech | 31:19 |
158 | Daryl Impey (RSA) | Israel - Premier Tech | mt |
159 | Patrick Bevin (NZL) | Israel - Premier Tech | mt |
160 | Alessandro De Marchi (ITA) | Israel - Premier Tech | mt |
161 | Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 33:15 |
162 | Davide Cimolai (ITA) | Cofidis | mt |
163 | Ben Turner (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | mt |
164 | Julius Johansen (DEN) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 33:46 |
165 | Danny Van Poppel (NED) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 34:22 |
166 | Ryan Mullen (IRL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 36:18 |
167 | Mads Pedersen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | mt |
168 | Raul Garcia Pierna (ESP) | mt | |
169 | Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | mt |
170 | Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR) | Israel - Premier Tech | mt |
171 | Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP) | Movistar | mt |
172 | Sam Bennett (IRL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | mt |
173 | Gerben Thijssen (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | mt |
174 | Boy Van Poppel (NED) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | mt |
175 | Jasha Sütterlin (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | mt |
176 | Henri Vandenabeele (BEL) | Team Dsm | mt |
177 | Ethan Hayter (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | 36:28 |
178 | Itamar Einhorn (ISR) | Israel - Premier Tech | 38:40 |
179 | Jan Hirt (CZE) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux |
Ir a los resultados de la etapa incluyendo todas las clasificaciones
Image © Unipublic. Source : Site officiel de la Vuelta a España.
Ir a los resultados de la etapa incluyendo todas las clasificaciones
Image © Unipublic. Source : Site officiel de la Vuelta a España.
1 | Jay Vine (AUS) | Alpecin - Fenix | 4:05:25 |
2 | Marc Soler Gimenez (ESP) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:43 |
3 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | mt |
4 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 0:47 |
5 | Remco Evenepoel (BEL) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 1:20 |
6 | Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP) | Movistar | mt |
7 | Primoz Roglic (SLO) | Jumbo - Visma | mt |
8 | Simon Yates (GBR) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 1:33 |
9 | Carlos Rodriguez Cano (ESP) | Ineos Grenadiers | mt |
10 | Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | 1:42 |
11 | Tao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | 1:47 |
12 | João Pedro Almeida Gonçalves (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | 2:10 |
13 | Juan Ayuso Pesquera (ESP) | Uae Team Emirates | mt |
14 | Ben O'Connor (AUS) | AG2R Citroën | mt |
15 | Hugh Carthy (GBR) | EF Education - Easypost | 2:16 |
16 | Jai Hindley (AUS) | Bora - Hansgrohe | mt |
17 | Thymen Arensman (NED) | Team Dsm | 2:24 |
18 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP) | Movistar | 2:31 |
19 | Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 2:39 |
20 | Miguel Angel López Moreno (COL) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | mt |
21 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | mt |
22 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | 2:43 |
23 | Mikel Landa Meana (ESP) | Bahrain Victorious | 2:57 |
24 | Gino Mäder (SUI) | Bahrain Victorious | 3:00 |
25 | David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 3:24 |
26 | Pavel Sivakov (FRA) | Ineos Grenadiers | mt |
27 | Chris Harper (AUS) | Jumbo - Visma | 3:32 |
28 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP) | Bahrain Victorious | mt |
29 | Mark Padun (UKR) | EF Education - Easypost | 3:34 |
30 | Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA) | 3:37 | |
31 | Óscar Cabedo Cardá (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 3:45 |
32 | Wout Poels (NED) | Bahrain Victorious | 4:03 |
33 | Clément Champoussin (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 4:07 |
34 | Jan Polanc (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | 4:31 |
35 | José Félix Parra Cuerda (ESP) | Equipo Kern Pharma | 4:35 |
36 | Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR) | Israel - Premier Tech | 4:39 |
37 | Wilco Kelderman (NED) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 4:53 |
38 | Mikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 5:04 |
39 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU) | Ineos Grenadiers | 5:10 |
40 | Lucas Hamilton (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 5:16 |
41 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 5:22 |
42 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Jumbo - Visma | 6:02 |
43 | José Manuel Díaz Gallego (ESP) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | mt |
44 | Santiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL) | Bahrain Victorious | 6:24 |
45 | Sam Oomen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 6:46 |
46 | Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 6:56 |
47 | Vojtech Repa (CZE) | Equipo Kern Pharma | mt |
48 | Ilan Van Wilder (BEL) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 7:58 |
49 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP) | Movistar | 8:07 |
50 | Edoardo Zambanini (ITA) | 8:09 | |
51 | Thomas Champion (FRA) | Cofidis | 8:39 |
52 | Daniel Navarro García (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 9:19 |
53 | Robert Gesink (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 9:29 |
54 | Rohan Dennis (AUS) | Jumbo - Visma | mt |
55 | Jan Bakelants (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | mt |
56 | Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) | Movistar | mt |
57 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 10:13 |
58 | Louis Vervaeke (BEL) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 10:15 |
59 | Thomas De Gendt (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | mt |
60 | Patrick Bevin (NZL) | Israel - Premier Tech | 10:18 |
61 | Omer Goldstein (ISR) | Israel - Premier Tech | 10:20 |
62 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 10:26 |
63 | Quentin Pacher (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | mt |
64 | Nans Peters (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 11:25 |
65 | Xandro Meurisse (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | 11:42 |
66 | Jesús Ezquerra Muela (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 11:45 |
67 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | 12:11 |
68 | Marco Brenner (GER) | Team Dsm | 12:49 |
69 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | mt |
70 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Ineos Grenadiers | mt |
71 | Ethan Hayter (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | 13:05 |
72 | Pau Miquel Delgado (ESP) | Equipo Kern Pharma | 13:18 |
73 | Héctor Carretero Milla (ESP) | Equipo Kern Pharma | mt |
74 | Bruno Armirail (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | mt |
75 | Simon Guglielmi (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 13:28 |
76 | José Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP) | Movistar | 13:41 |
77 | Matteo Fabbro (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | mt |
78 | José Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Cofidis | mt |
79 | Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | mt |
80 | Maxim Van Gils (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | mt |
81 | Vincenzo Nibali (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | mt |
82 | Xabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | mt |
83 | Bob Jungels (LUX) | AG2R Citroën | mt |
84 | Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU) | EF Education - Easypost | mt |
85 | Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | mt |
86 | Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | mt |
87 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Cofidis | 13:49 |
88 | Rubén Fernández Andújar (ESP) | Cofidis | 13:58 |
89 | Davide Villella (ITA) | Cofidis | mt |
90 | Callum Scotson (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 15:43 |
91 | Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED) | Team Dsm | 16:39 |
92 | Luke Plapp (AUS) | Ineos Grenadiers | mt |
93 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | 16:40 |
94 | Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 16:47 |
95 | Ben Turner (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | 16:49 |
96 | Merhawi Kudus (ERI) | EF Education - Easypost | mt |
97 | Fausto Masnada (ITA) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 17:43 |
98 | Jetse Bol (NED) | Burgos - BH | 19:26 |
99 | Edoardo Affini (ITA) | Jumbo - Visma | 21:22 |
100 | Samuele Battistella (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | mt |
101 | Michael Hepburn (AUS) | mt | |
102 | Luke Durbridge (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | mt |
103 | Daryl Impey (RSA) | Israel - Premier Tech | 22:10 |
104 | Chris Froome (GBR) | Israel - Premier Tech | mt |
105 | Brandon McNulty (USA) | Uae Team Emirates | mt |
106 | Gotzon Martin Sanz (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 22:14 |
107 | James Shaw (GBR) | EF Education - Easypost | 22:43 |
108 | Pieter Serry (BEL) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 22:53 |
109 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 23:02 |
110 | Mads Pedersen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | 24:25 |
111 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | mt |
112 | Antonio Tiberi (ITA) | mt | |
113 | Antoine Raugel (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | mt |
114 | Kenny Elissonde (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | mt |
115 | Bryan Coquard (FRA) | Cofidis | mt |
116 | Carlos Canal Blanco (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | mt |
117 | Cédric Beullens (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | mt |
118 | Jonas Koch (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | mt |
119 | Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | mt |
120 | Henri Vandenabeele (BEL) | Team Dsm | 24:30 |
121 | Filippo Conca (ITA) | Lotto - Soudal | 24:55 |
122 | Alessandro De Marchi (ITA) | Israel - Premier Tech | 24:57 |
123 | Joan Bou Company (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 25:35 |
124 | Robert Stannard (AUS) | Alpecin - Fenix | 26:09 |
125 | Julien Bernard (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | mt |
126 | Kelland O'Brien (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 26:16 |
127 | Lukasz Owsian (POL) | Team Arkéa Samsic | mt |
128 | Roger Adriá Oliveras (ESP) | Equipo Kern Pharma | 26:21 |
129 | Raul Garcia Pierna (ESP) | mt | |
130 | Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 26:39 |
131 | Clément Russo (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | mt |
132 | Ander Okamika Bengoetxea (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 27:39 |
133 | Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP) | Movistar | 27:40 |
134 | Jasha Sütterlin (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | mt |
135 | Jonas Hvideberg (NOR) | Team Dsm | 27:42 |
136 | Daniel McLay (GBR) | Team Arkéa Samsic | mt |
137 | Floris De Tier (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | 27:46 |
138 | Pascal Ackermann (GER) | Uae Team Emirates | mt |
139 | Lionel Taminiaux (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | mt |
140 | Thibault Guernalec (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | mt |
141 | Jimmy Janssens (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | mt |
142 | Rémi Cavagna (FRA) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | mt |
143 | Kamil Malecki (POL) | Lotto - Soudal | mt |
144 | Francisco Galvan Fernandez (ESP) | Equipo Kern Pharma | mt |
145 | Urko Berrade Fernandez (ESP) | Equipo Kern Pharma | mt |
146 | Elie Gesbert (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | mt |
147 | Dario Cataldo (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | mt |
148 | Kaden Groves (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | mt |
149 | Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | mt |
150 | Harry Sweeny (AUS) | Lotto - Soudal | mt |
151 | John Degenkolb (GER) | Team Dsm | mt |
152 | Jarrod Drisners (AUS) | Lotto - Soudal | mt |
153 | Alfred Wright (GBR) | Bahrain Victorious | mt |
154 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | mt |
155 | Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN) | Movistar | mt |
156 | Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP) | Trek - Segafredo | 27:55 |
157 | Fabian Lienhard (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | mt |
158 | Julius Johansen (DEN) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 28:05 |
159 | Julius Van Den Berg (NED) | EF Education - Easypost | mt |
160 | Davide Cimolai (ITA) | Cofidis | 28:13 |
161 | Boy Van Poppel (NED) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 28:31 |
162 | Gerben Thijssen (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | mt |
163 | Ryan Mullen (IRL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 28:54 |
164 | Sam Bennett (IRL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | mt |
165 | Danny Van Poppel (NED) | Bora - Hansgrohe | mt |
166 | Miles Scotson (AUS) | Groupama - Fdj | mt |
167 | Juan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL) | Uae Team Emirates | 29:10 |
168 | Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | 29:13 |
169 | Mike Teunissen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 29:32 |
170 | Itamar Einhorn (ISR) | Israel - Premier Tech | |
171 | Victor Langellotti (MON) | Burgos - BH | |
172 | Niklas Arndt (GER) | Team Dsm | |
173 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | |
174 | Mark Donovan (GBR) | Team Dsm | |
175 | Jake Stewart (GBR) | Groupama - Fdj |
Ir a los resultados de la etapa incluyendo todas las clasificaciones
Image © Unipublic. Source : Site officiel de la Vuelta a España.
1 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 4:32:39 |
2 | Samuele Battistella (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 1:01 |
3 | Edoardo Zambanini (ITA) | 1:14 | |
4 | Remco Evenepoel (BEL) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 1:34 |
5 | Filippo Conca (ITA) | Lotto - Soudal | 1:58 |
6 | Juan Ayuso Pesquera (ESP) | Uae Team Emirates | 2:08 |
7 | Simon Guglielmi (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | mt |
8 | Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP) | Movistar | 2:18 |
9 | Carlos Rodriguez Cano (ESP) | Ineos Grenadiers | 2:20 |
10 | Primoz Roglic (SLO) | Jumbo - Visma | 2:26 |
11 | Jimmy Janssens (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | 2:37 |
12 | Simon Yates (GBR) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | mt |
13 | Miguel Angel López Moreno (COL) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 2:58 |
14 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP) | Movistar | 3:06 |
15 | Mark Padun (UKR) | EF Education - Easypost | 3:15 |
16 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Ineos Grenadiers | 3:17 |
17 | Hugh Carthy (GBR) | EF Education - Easypost | 3:20 |
18 | João Pedro Almeida Gonçalves (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | 3:22 |
19 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 3:42 |
20 | David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | mt |
21 | Pavel Sivakov (FRA) | Ineos Grenadiers | mt |
22 | Thymen Arensman (NED) | Team Dsm | 4:01 |
23 | Jan Polanc (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | mt |
24 | Jai Hindley (AUS) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 4:19 |
25 | José Félix Parra Cuerda (ESP) | Equipo Kern Pharma | 4:23 |
26 | Ben O'Connor (AUS) | AG2R Citroën | 4:28 |
27 | Daniel Navarro García (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 5:01 |
28 | Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA) | 5:07 | |
29 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | 5:08 |
30 | José Manuel Díaz Gallego (ESP) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 5:20 |
31 | Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR) | Israel - Premier Tech | 5:23 |
32 | Tao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | 5:31 |
33 | Gino Mäder (SUI) | Bahrain Victorious | 6:06 |
34 | Sam Oomen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 6:18 |
35 | Wilco Kelderman (NED) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 6:24 |
36 | Robert Stannard (AUS) | Alpecin - Fenix | 6:25 |
37 | Mikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 6:27 |
38 | Jan Bakelants (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 6:32 |
39 | Vojtech Repa (CZE) | Equipo Kern Pharma | mt |
40 | Quentin Pacher (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 6:37 |
41 | Kenny Elissonde (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | 7:17 |
42 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP) | Bahrain Victorious | 7:38 |
43 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP) | Movistar | mt |
44 | Matteo Fabbro (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | mt |
45 | Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | mt |
46 | Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | mt |
47 | Rubén Fernández Andújar (ESP) | Cofidis | 7:50 |
48 | Robert Gesink (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 7:59 |
49 | José Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP) | Movistar | 8:02 |
50 | Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | mt |
51 | Xandro Meurisse (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | mt |
52 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | mt |
53 | Joan Bou Company (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | mt |
54 | Ilan Van Wilder (BEL) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 8:28 |
55 | Óscar Cabedo Cardá (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 8:30 |
56 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU) | Ineos Grenadiers | 9:22 |
57 | Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) | Movistar | 9:24 |
58 | Gotzon Martin Sanz (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | mt |
59 | Patrick Bevin (NZL) | Israel - Premier Tech | 9:31 |
60 | Nans Peters (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | mt |
61 | Clément Champoussin (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 9:43 |
62 | Lucas Hamilton (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 9:57 |
63 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | 10:01 |
64 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 10:05 |
65 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 10:09 |
66 | José Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Cofidis | 10:19 |
67 | Mikel Landa Meana (ESP) | Bahrain Victorious | 10:24 |
68 | Jesús Ezquerra Muela (ESP) | Burgos - BH | mt |
69 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 10:45 |
70 | Santiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL) | Bahrain Victorious | 10:54 |
71 | Omer Goldstein (ISR) | Israel - Premier Tech | 10:58 |
72 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Cofidis | 11:22 |
73 | Ethan Hayter (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | 11:42 |
74 | Roger Adriá Oliveras (ESP) | Equipo Kern Pharma | mt |
75 | Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | 12:05 |
76 | Davide Villella (ITA) | Cofidis | mt |
77 | Rohan Dennis (AUS) | Jumbo - Visma | 12:20 |
78 | Callum Scotson (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 12:34 |
79 | Bob Jungels (LUX) | AG2R Citroën | 12:36 |
80 | Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 12:54 |
81 | Fausto Masnada (ITA) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 13:34 |
82 | Thomas De Gendt (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 13:49 |
83 | Vincenzo Nibali (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | mt |
84 | Alfred Wright (GBR) | Bahrain Victorious | mt |
85 | Carlos Canal Blanco (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 14:04 |
86 | Chris Harper (AUS) | Jumbo - Visma | 14:19 |
87 | Marc Soler Gimenez (ESP) | Uae Team Emirates | 14:25 |
88 | Brandon McNulty (USA) | Uae Team Emirates | mt |
89 | Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 14:28 |
90 | Jay Vine (AUS) | Alpecin - Fenix | 14:47 |
91 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | 15:17 |
92 | Thomas Champion (FRA) | Cofidis | mt |
93 | Rémi Cavagna (FRA) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | mt |
94 | Jasha Sütterlin (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | mt |
95 | Luke Durbridge (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 15:23 |
96 | Raul Garcia Pierna (ESP) | 15:33 | |
97 | Ben Turner (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | 15:46 |
98 | Louis Vervaeke (BEL) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | mt |
99 | Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 15:56 |
100 | Pau Miquel Delgado (ESP) | Equipo Kern Pharma | mt |
101 | Chris Froome (GBR) | Israel - Premier Tech | 16:11 |
102 | John Degenkolb (GER) | Team Dsm | 16:16 |
103 | Jonas Koch (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | mt |
104 | Dario Cataldo (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 16:51 |
105 | Pascal Ackermann (GER) | Uae Team Emirates | 17:00 |
106 | Merhawi Kudus (ERI) | EF Education - Easypost | mt |
107 | Urko Berrade Fernandez (ESP) | Equipo Kern Pharma | 17:05 |
108 | Xabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 17:14 |
109 | Edoardo Affini (ITA) | Jumbo - Visma | 17:23 |
110 | Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP) | Trek - Segafredo | 17:34 |
111 | Lukasz Owsian (POL) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 17:36 |
112 | James Shaw (GBR) | EF Education - Easypost | 17:47 |
113 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | 18:37 |
114 | Julien Bernard (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | mt |
115 | Mads Pedersen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | mt |
116 | Luke Plapp (AUS) | Ineos Grenadiers | mt |
117 | Alessandro De Marchi (ITA) | Israel - Premier Tech | 18:44 |
118 | Daryl Impey (RSA) | Israel - Premier Tech | mt |
119 | Miles Scotson (AUS) | Groupama - Fdj | mt |
120 | Harry Sweeny (AUS) | Lotto - Soudal | 18:48 |
121 | Jarrod Drisners (AUS) | Lotto - Soudal | mt |
122 | Kaden Groves (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 19:26 |
123 | Maxim Van Gils (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 20:25 |
124 | Cédric Beullens (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | mt |
125 | Ander Okamika Bengoetxea (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 21:21 |
126 | Kamil Malecki (POL) | Lotto - Soudal | 22:03 |
127 | Bruno Armirail (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | mt |
128 | Jetse Bol (NED) | Burgos - BH | 22:30 |
129 | Francisco Galvan Fernandez (ESP) | Equipo Kern Pharma | 22:35 |
130 | Bryan Coquard (FRA) | Cofidis | 22:55 |
131 | Fabian Lienhard (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | 23:23 |
132 | Michael Hepburn (AUS) | 23:30 | |
133 | Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU) | EF Education - Easypost | 23:33 |
134 | Héctor Carretero Milla (ESP) | Equipo Kern Pharma | 23:37 |
135 | Thibault Guernalec (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 23:42 |
136 | Daniel McLay (GBR) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 24:05 |
137 | Kelland O'Brien (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 24:18 |
138 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 24:29 |
139 | Antoine Raugel (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | mt |
140 | Elie Gesbert (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 24:50 |
141 | Jonas Hvideberg (NOR) | Team Dsm | 25:05 |
142 | Davide Cimolai (ITA) | Cofidis | 25:37 |
143 | Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED) | Team Dsm | 25:40 |
144 | Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 26:14 |
145 | Marco Brenner (GER) | Team Dsm | 26:39 |
146 | Clément Russo (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 26:58 |
147 | Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 27:11 |
148 | Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | mt |
149 | Julius Van Den Berg (NED) | EF Education - Easypost | 27:17 |
150 | Danny Van Poppel (NED) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 27:48 |
151 | Ryan Mullen (IRL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | mt |
152 | Sam Bennett (IRL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | mt |
153 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | 27:51 |
154 | Lionel Taminiaux (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | 27:57 |
155 | Juan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL) | Uae Team Emirates | 28:05 |
156 | Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP) | Movistar | 28:24 |
157 | Floris De Tier (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | mt |
158 | Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | 28:33 |
159 | Julius Johansen (DEN) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 30:26 |
160 | Antonio Tiberi (ITA) | mt | |
161 | Boy Van Poppel (NED) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 30:47 |
162 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 31:08 |
163 | Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN) | Movistar | 32:40 |
164 | Mike Teunissen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 33:20 |
165 | Gerben Thijssen (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | |
166 | Henri Vandenabeele (BEL) | Team Dsm | |
167 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Jumbo - Visma | |
168 | Wout Poels (NED) | Bahrain Victorious | |
169 | Pieter Serry (BEL) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team |
Ir a los resultados de la etapa incluyendo todas las clasificaciones
Image © Unipublic. Source : Site officiel de la Vuelta a España.
1 | Remco Evenepoel (BEL) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 0:33:18 |
2 | Primoz Roglic (SLO) | Jumbo - Visma | 0:48 |
3 | Rémi Cavagna (FRA) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 1:00 |
4 | Carlos Rodriguez Cano (ESP) | Ineos Grenadiers | 1:22 |
5 | Pavel Sivakov (FRA) | Ineos Grenadiers | 1:27 |
6 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 1:37 |
7 | Simon Yates (GBR) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 1:42 |
8 | Tao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | 1:46 |
9 | Miguel Angel López Moreno (COL) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 1:47 |
10 | Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP) | Movistar | 1:51 |
11 | Michael Hepburn (AUS) | 1:53 | |
12 | Ben O'Connor (AUS) | AG2R Citroën | mt |
13 | Alfred Wright (GBR) | Bahrain Victorious | mt |
14 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | 1:59 |
15 | João Pedro Almeida Gonçalves (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | 2:13 |
16 | David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 2:16 |
17 | Juan Ayuso Pesquera (ESP) | Uae Team Emirates | 2:17 |
18 | Jan Polanc (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | 2:18 |
19 | Rohan Dennis (AUS) | Jumbo - Visma | 2:21 |
20 | Luke Durbridge (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 2:22 |
21 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Ineos Grenadiers | mt |
22 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | 2:24 |
23 | Jay Vine (AUS) | Alpecin - Fenix | 2:26 |
24 | Raul Garcia Pierna (ESP) | 2:43 | |
25 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP) | Bahrain Victorious | 2:46 |
26 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 2:48 |
27 | Xabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 2:52 |
28 | Kelland O'Brien (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 2:56 |
29 | Bruno Armirail (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | mt |
30 | Antonio Tiberi (ITA) | 2:57 | |
31 | Mark Padun (UKR) | EF Education - Easypost | mt |
32 | Thymen Arensman (NED) | Team Dsm | 2:59 |
33 | Mads Pedersen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | 3:03 |
34 | Thibault Guernalec (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 3:05 |
35 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | 3:07 |
36 | Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 3:11 |
37 | Robert Gesink (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 3:13 |
38 | Bob Jungels (LUX) | AG2R Citroën | 3:15 |
39 | Jesús Ezquerra Muela (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 3:21 |
40 | Thomas De Gendt (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 3:25 |
41 | Jan Bakelants (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 3:30 |
42 | Gino Mäder (SUI) | Bahrain Victorious | 3:37 |
43 | Wilco Kelderman (NED) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 3:46 |
44 | Jai Hindley (AUS) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 3:48 |
45 | Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 3:51 |
46 | Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | 3:58 |
47 | Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA) | 4:02 | |
48 | Julius Johansen (DEN) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 4:04 |
49 | Jasha Sütterlin (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | mt |
50 | Hugh Carthy (GBR) | EF Education - Easypost | 4:10 |
51 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP) | Movistar | 4:14 |
52 | Mikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 4:24 |
53 | Ryan Mullen (IRL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 4:25 |
54 | James Shaw (GBR) | EF Education - Easypost | 4:26 |
55 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 4:30 |
56 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | mt |
57 | Xandro Meurisse (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | 4:32 |
58 | Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR) | Israel - Premier Tech | 4:38 |
59 | Chris Harper (AUS) | Jumbo - Visma | mt |
60 | Fausto Masnada (ITA) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | mt |
61 | Samuele Battistella (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 4:40 |
62 | Alessandro De Marchi (ITA) | Israel - Premier Tech | 4:41 |
63 | Boy Van Poppel (NED) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 4:44 |
64 | Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 4:47 |
65 | Clément Champoussin (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 4:48 |
66 | Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU) | EF Education - Easypost | 4:50 |
67 | Nans Peters (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | mt |
68 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU) | Ineos Grenadiers | 4:52 |
69 | Dario Cataldo (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | mt |
70 | Edoardo Zambanini (ITA) | 4:53 | |
71 | Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED) | Team Dsm | 4:54 |
72 | Chris Froome (GBR) | Israel - Premier Tech | mt |
73 | Filippo Conca (ITA) | Lotto - Soudal | mt |
74 | Pau Miquel Delgado (ESP) | Equipo Kern Pharma | 4:58 |
75 | Urko Berrade Fernandez (ESP) | Equipo Kern Pharma | 4:59 |
76 | Rubén Fernández Andújar (ESP) | Cofidis | mt |
77 | José Félix Parra Cuerda (ESP) | Equipo Kern Pharma | 5:02 |
78 | Héctor Carretero Milla (ESP) | Equipo Kern Pharma | mt |
79 | Clément Russo (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | mt |
80 | Daryl Impey (RSA) | Israel - Premier Tech | 5:05 |
81 | Patrick Bevin (NZL) | Israel - Premier Tech | mt |
82 | Santiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL) | Bahrain Victorious | 5:06 |
83 | Luke Plapp (AUS) | Ineos Grenadiers | mt |
84 | Lucas Hamilton (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 5:08 |
85 | Julius Van Den Berg (NED) | EF Education - Easypost | mt |
86 | John Degenkolb (GER) | Team Dsm | mt |
87 | Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP) | Movistar | 5:10 |
88 | Joan Bou Company (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 5:11 |
89 | Lukasz Owsian (POL) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 5:12 |
90 | Matteo Fabbro (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 5:13 |
91 | Daniel McLay (GBR) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 5:14 |
92 | Antoine Raugel (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 5:15 |
93 | Carlos Canal Blanco (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 5:16 |
94 | Vincenzo Nibali (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 5:17 |
95 | Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | mt |
96 | Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) | Movistar | 5:18 |
97 | Mikel Landa Meana (ESP) | Bahrain Victorious | mt |
98 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 5:19 |
99 | Kaden Groves (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | mt |
100 | Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 5:22 |
101 | Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | mt |
102 | Omer Goldstein (ISR) | Israel - Premier Tech | mt |
103 | Julien Bernard (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | 5:23 |
104 | Juan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL) | Uae Team Emirates | mt |
105 | Cédric Beullens (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | mt |
106 | Robert Stannard (AUS) | Alpecin - Fenix | 5:25 |
107 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 5:26 |
108 | Fabian Lienhard (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | 5:27 |
109 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Cofidis | 5:29 |
110 | Sam Oomen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | mt |
111 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | mt |
112 | Jonas Koch (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | mt |
113 | Quentin Pacher (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 5:35 |
114 | Jimmy Janssens (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | mt |
115 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | 5:38 |
116 | Jetse Bol (NED) | Burgos - BH | mt |
117 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP) | Movistar | 5:42 |
118 | Lionel Taminiaux (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | mt |
119 | Gotzon Martin Sanz (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 5:46 |
120 | Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 5:47 |
121 | Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | 5:48 |
122 | José Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP) | Movistar | mt |
123 | Óscar Cabedo Cardá (ESP) | Burgos - BH | mt |
124 | Simon Guglielmi (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 5:49 |
125 | Brandon McNulty (USA) | Uae Team Emirates | 5:52 |
126 | Ben Turner (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | mt |
127 | Vojtech Repa (CZE) | Equipo Kern Pharma | 5:53 |
128 | Merhawi Kudus (ERI) | EF Education - Easypost | 5:54 |
129 | Maxim Van Gils (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 5:58 |
130 | Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 6:03 |
131 | Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP) | Trek - Segafredo | 6:11 |
132 | Pascal Ackermann (GER) | Uae Team Emirates | 6:13 |
133 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 6:15 |
134 | Roger Adriá Oliveras (ESP) | Equipo Kern Pharma | 6:17 |
135 | Kamil Malecki (POL) | Lotto - Soudal | 6:20 |
136 | Francisco Galvan Fernandez (ESP) | Equipo Kern Pharma | 6:22 |
137 | Callum Scotson (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 6:24 |
138 | Elie Gesbert (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 6:25 |
139 | Daniel Navarro García (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 6:26 |
140 | Jonas Hvideberg (NOR) | Team Dsm | 6:31 |
141 | Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 6:32 |
142 | José Manuel Díaz Gallego (ESP) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 6:33 |
143 | Kenny Elissonde (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | 6:40 |
144 | Louis Vervaeke (BEL) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | mt |
145 | Miles Scotson (AUS) | Groupama - Fdj | 6:45 |
146 | Mike Teunissen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 6:47 |
147 | Marc Soler Gimenez (ESP) | Uae Team Emirates | 6:52 |
148 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | 6:56 |
149 | Thomas Champion (FRA) | Cofidis | 7:06 |
150 | Davide Villella (ITA) | Cofidis | 7:12 |
151 | Marco Brenner (GER) | Team Dsm | 7:16 |
152 | Davide Cimolai (ITA) | Cofidis | 7:20 |
153 | Bryan Coquard (FRA) | Cofidis | 7:24 |
154 | Ander Okamika Bengoetxea (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 7:28 |
155 | Ilan Van Wilder (BEL) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 7:44 |
156 | Danny Van Poppel (NED) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 8:07 |
157 | Jarrod Drisners (AUS) | Lotto - Soudal | |
158 | José Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Cofidis | |
159 | Edoardo Affini (ITA) | Jumbo - Visma | |
160 | Floris De Tier (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | |
161 | Harry Sweeny (AUS) | Lotto - Soudal | |
162 | Ethan Hayter (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | |
163 | Sam Bennett (IRL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | |
164 | Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN) | Movistar |
Ir a los resultados de la etapa incluyendo todas las clasificaciones
Image © Unipublic. Source : Site officiel de la Vuelta a España.
Ir a los resultados de la etapa incluyendo todas las clasificaciones
Image © Unipublic. Source : Site officiel de la Vuelta a España.
1 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU) | Ineos Grenadiers | 4:38:26 |
2 | Wilco Kelderman (NED) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:09 |
3 | Marc Soler Gimenez (ESP) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:24 |
4 | Jan Polanc (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:26 |
5 | Marco Brenner (GER) | Team Dsm | 0:34 |
6 | Elie Gesbert (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 0:56 |
7 | Jay Vine (AUS) | Alpecin - Fenix | 1:12 |
8 | Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR) | Israel - Premier Tech | 1:23 |
9 | James Shaw (GBR) | EF Education - Easypost | 3:04 |
10 | Matteo Fabbro (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 3:17 |
11 | Jan Bakelants (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 4:02 |
12 | José Manuel Díaz Gallego (ESP) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 5:01 |
13 | Edoardo Zambanini (ITA) | mt | |
14 | Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU) | EF Education - Easypost | 5:07 |
15 | Remco Evenepoel (BEL) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 7:39 |
16 | Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP) | Movistar | mt |
17 | Primoz Roglic (SLO) | Jumbo - Visma | mt |
18 | Juan Ayuso Pesquera (ESP) | Uae Team Emirates | mt |
19 | Miguel Angel López Moreno (COL) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 7:45 |
20 | Clément Champoussin (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | mt |
21 | Carlos Rodriguez Cano (ESP) | Ineos Grenadiers | 7:50 |
22 | Tao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | 8:07 |
23 | João Pedro Almeida Gonçalves (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | 8:12 |
24 | Thymen Arensman (NED) | Team Dsm | 8:14 |
25 | David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 8:35 |
26 | Ben O'Connor (AUS) | AG2R Citroën | mt |
27 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 9:02 |
28 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | 9:10 |
29 | Carlos Canal Blanco (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 9:11 |
30 | Jai Hindley (AUS) | Bora - Hansgrohe | mt |
31 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP) | Movistar | mt |
32 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | 9:18 |
33 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 9:22 |
34 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | mt |
35 | Hugh Carthy (GBR) | EF Education - Easypost | mt |
36 | Daniel Navarro García (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 11:05 |
37 | Óscar Cabedo Cardá (ESP) | Burgos - BH | mt |
38 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | mt |
39 | Mark Padun (UKR) | EF Education - Easypost | 11:24 |
40 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | 11:44 |
41 | Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 12:42 |
42 | José Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP) | Movistar | 13:11 |
43 | Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 13:29 |
44 | Mike Teunissen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 14:25 |
45 | Mikel Landa Meana (ESP) | Bahrain Victorious | 14:41 |
46 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP) | Bahrain Victorious | mt |
47 | Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA) | mt | |
48 | José Félix Parra Cuerda (ESP) | Equipo Kern Pharma | mt |
49 | Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | mt |
50 | Omer Goldstein (ISR) | Israel - Premier Tech | 15:00 |
51 | Antonio Tiberi (ITA) | 15:02 | |
52 | Ilan Van Wilder (BEL) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 15:09 |
53 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 17:19 |
54 | Jonas Hvideberg (NOR) | Team Dsm | 17:34 |
55 | Patrick Bevin (NZL) | Israel - Premier Tech | mt |
56 | Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | 19:37 |
57 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP) | Movistar | mt |
58 | Louis Vervaeke (BEL) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | mt |
59 | Chris Harper (AUS) | Jumbo - Visma | mt |
60 | Sam Oomen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | mt |
61 | Mikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | mt |
62 | Lukasz Owsian (POL) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 19:41 |
63 | Raul Garcia Pierna (ESP) | 20:15 | |
64 | Maxim Van Gils (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 20:30 |
65 | Thomas De Gendt (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | mt |
66 | Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) | Movistar | mt |
67 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Ineos Grenadiers | 21:13 |
68 | Thomas Champion (FRA) | Cofidis | 21:47 |
69 | Quentin Pacher (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 22:59 |
70 | Robert Gesink (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 23:48 |
71 | Rohan Dennis (AUS) | Jumbo - Visma | mt |
72 | Bob Jungels (LUX) | AG2R Citroën | 23:59 |
73 | Ryan Mullen (IRL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 24:01 |
74 | Samuele Battistella (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 24:09 |
75 | Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | mt |
76 | Lionel Taminiaux (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | 24:16 |
77 | Filippo Conca (ITA) | Lotto - Soudal | 24:45 |
78 | Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | 25:29 |
79 | Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 26:05 |
80 | Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | mt |
81 | Rubén Fernández Andújar (ESP) | Cofidis | mt |
82 | Vojtech Repa (CZE) | Equipo Kern Pharma | mt |
83 | Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | mt |
84 | Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | mt |
85 | Nans Peters (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | mt |
86 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | mt |
87 | Bruno Armirail (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | mt |
88 | Vincenzo Nibali (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | mt |
89 | Jetse Bol (NED) | Burgos - BH | mt |
90 | Xandro Meurisse (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | mt |
91 | Ben Turner (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | mt |
92 | Merhawi Kudus (ERI) | EF Education - Easypost | mt |
93 | Julien Bernard (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | mt |
94 | Brandon McNulty (USA) | Uae Team Emirates | mt |
95 | Luke Plapp (AUS) | Ineos Grenadiers | mt |
96 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Cofidis | mt |
97 | Jasha Sütterlin (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | mt |
98 | Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP) | Trek - Segafredo | mt |
99 | Davide Villella (ITA) | Cofidis | 27:24 |
100 | Fausto Masnada (ITA) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 28:30 |
101 | Joan Bou Company (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 29:01 |
102 | Francisco Galvan Fernandez (ESP) | Equipo Kern Pharma | mt |
103 | Cédric Beullens (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | mt |
104 | Kamil Malecki (POL) | Lotto - Soudal | mt |
105 | John Degenkolb (GER) | Team Dsm | mt |
106 | Daryl Impey (RSA) | Israel - Premier Tech | mt |
107 | Antoine Raugel (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | mt |
108 | Chris Froome (GBR) | Israel - Premier Tech | mt |
109 | Jesús Ezquerra Muela (ESP) | Burgos - BH | mt |
110 | Robert Stannard (AUS) | Alpecin - Fenix | mt |
111 | Urko Berrade Fernandez (ESP) | Equipo Kern Pharma | mt |
112 | Gotzon Martin Sanz (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | mt |
113 | Xabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | mt |
114 | Jimmy Janssens (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | mt |
115 | Michael Hepburn (AUS) | mt | |
116 | Lucas Hamilton (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | mt |
117 | Luke Durbridge (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | mt |
118 | Kaden Groves (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | mt |
119 | Jonas Koch (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | mt |
120 | Ander Okamika Bengoetxea (ESP) | Burgos - BH | mt |
121 | Thibault Guernalec (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | mt |
122 | Pascal Ackermann (GER) | Uae Team Emirates | mt |
123 | Fabian Lienhard (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | mt |
124 | Gino Mäder (SUI) | Bahrain Victorious | mt |
125 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | mt |
126 | Alfred Wright (GBR) | Bahrain Victorious | mt |
127 | Alessandro De Marchi (ITA) | Israel - Premier Tech | mt |
128 | Julius Johansen (DEN) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | mt |
129 | Juan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL) | Uae Team Emirates | mt |
130 | Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED) | Team Dsm | 29:14 |
131 | Rémi Cavagna (FRA) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 29:21 |
132 | Simon Guglielmi (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 30:29 |
133 | Clément Russo (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | mt |
134 | Bryan Coquard (FRA) | Cofidis | 32:40 |
135 | Davide Cimolai (ITA) | Cofidis | mt |
136 | Danny Van Poppel (NED) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 33:01 |
137 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | mt |
138 | Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | mt |
139 | Daniel McLay (GBR) | Team Arkéa Samsic | mt |
140 | Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP) | Movistar | mt |
141 | Julius Van Den Berg (NED) | EF Education - Easypost | mt |
142 | Miles Scotson (AUS) | Groupama - Fdj | mt |
143 | Mads Pedersen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | 33:08 |
144 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | mt |
145 | Dario Cataldo (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | mt |
146 | Kenny Elissonde (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | mt |
147 | Kelland O'Brien (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | mt |
148 | Callum Scotson (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | |
149 | Santiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL) | Bahrain Victorious | |
150 | Boy Van Poppel (NED) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux |
Ir a los resultados de la etapa incluyendo todas las clasificaciones
Image © Unipublic. Source : Site officiel de la Vuelta a España.
Ir a los resultados de la etapa incluyendo todas las clasificaciones
Image © Unipublic. Source : Site officiel de la Vuelta a España.
1 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU) | Ineos Grenadiers | 4:09:27 |
2 | Miguel Angel López Moreno (COL) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 0:08 |
3 | Primoz Roglic (SLO) | Jumbo - Visma | mt |
4 | João Pedro Almeida Gonçalves (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:27 |
5 | Carlos Rodriguez Cano (ESP) | Ineos Grenadiers | 0:36 |
6 | Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP) | Movistar | mt |
7 | Thymen Arensman (NED) | Team Dsm | 0:51 |
8 | Remco Evenepoel (BEL) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 0:56 |
9 | Juan Ayuso Pesquera (ESP) | Uae Team Emirates | mt |
10 | Wilco Kelderman (NED) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1:24 |
11 | Ben O'Connor (AUS) | AG2R Citroën | 1:26 |
12 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | mt |
13 | Tao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | 1:40 |
14 | Jai Hindley (AUS) | Bora - Hansgrohe | mt |
15 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP) | Movistar | mt |
16 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | mt |
17 | Mikel Landa Meana (ESP) | Bahrain Victorious | mt |
18 | Filippo Conca (ITA) | Lotto - Soudal | 1:47 |
19 | Clément Champoussin (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 2:21 |
20 | Mikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 2:35 |
21 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP) | Bahrain Victorious | mt |
22 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 2:42 |
23 | Jan Polanc (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | 3:06 |
24 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | mt |
25 | David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 3:15 |
26 | José Félix Parra Cuerda (ESP) | Equipo Kern Pharma | 3:17 |
27 | José Manuel Díaz Gallego (ESP) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 4:15 |
28 | Chris Harper (AUS) | Jumbo - Visma | 4:56 |
29 | Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | mt |
30 | Óscar Cabedo Cardá (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 5:07 |
31 | Raul Garcia Pierna (ESP) | 5:18 | |
32 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 5:54 |
33 | Bruno Armirail (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 6:37 |
34 | Gino Mäder (SUI) | Bahrain Victorious | mt |
35 | Ilan Van Wilder (BEL) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 6:40 |
36 | Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | 8:55 |
37 | Marc Soler Gimenez (ESP) | Uae Team Emirates | 8:57 |
38 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 9:05 |
39 | Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 9:17 |
40 | Vojtech Repa (CZE) | Equipo Kern Pharma | 9:18 |
41 | Rohan Dennis (AUS) | Jumbo - Visma | 9:50 |
42 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP) | Movistar | mt |
43 | Vincenzo Nibali (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | mt |
44 | Daniel Navarro García (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 10:03 |
45 | Jan Bakelants (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | mt |
46 | Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | mt |
47 | Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR) | Israel - Premier Tech | 10:22 |
48 | Xandro Meurisse (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | mt |
49 | Brandon McNulty (USA) | Uae Team Emirates | mt |
50 | Hugh Carthy (GBR) | EF Education - Easypost | 11:06 |
51 | Robert Gesink (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 11:37 |
52 | Edoardo Zambanini (ITA) | mt | |
53 | Fausto Masnada (ITA) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 11:46 |
54 | Sam Oomen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 12:00 |
55 | Kenny Elissonde (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | 12:10 |
56 | José Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP) | Movistar | 13:03 |
57 | Elie Gesbert (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | mt |
58 | Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) | Movistar | mt |
59 | Matteo Fabbro (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | mt |
60 | Bob Jungels (LUX) | AG2R Citroën | mt |
61 | Rubén Fernández Andújar (ESP) | Cofidis | 13:32 |
62 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Ineos Grenadiers | 13:44 |
63 | Ben Turner (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | mt |
64 | Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 13:46 |
65 | Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | mt |
66 | Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | mt |
67 | Maxim Van Gils (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 13:55 |
68 | Omer Goldstein (ISR) | Israel - Premier Tech | mt |
69 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | mt |
70 | Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | mt |
71 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Cofidis | 15:20 |
72 | Louis Vervaeke (BEL) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 16:59 |
73 | Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 18:08 |
74 | Daryl Impey (RSA) | Israel - Premier Tech | mt |
75 | Quentin Pacher (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | mt |
76 | Patrick Bevin (NZL) | Israel - Premier Tech | mt |
77 | Chris Froome (GBR) | Israel - Premier Tech | mt |
78 | Lukasz Owsian (POL) | Team Arkéa Samsic | mt |
79 | Julien Bernard (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | mt |
80 | Ander Okamika Bengoetxea (ESP) | Burgos - BH | mt |
81 | Thomas Champion (FRA) | Cofidis | mt |
82 | Merhawi Kudus (ERI) | EF Education - Easypost | mt |
83 | Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA) | mt | |
84 | Nans Peters (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | mt |
85 | Thomas De Gendt (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | mt |
86 | Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED) | Team Dsm | mt |
87 | Jesús Ezquerra Muela (ESP) | Burgos - BH | mt |
88 | Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU) | EF Education - Easypost | mt |
89 | Luke Plapp (AUS) | Ineos Grenadiers | mt |
90 | Gotzon Martin Sanz (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | mt |
91 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | mt |
92 | Lucas Hamilton (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | mt |
93 | Jonas Koch (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | mt |
94 | Jimmy Janssens (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | mt |
95 | Samuele Battistella (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 19:09 |
96 | Jay Vine (AUS) | Alpecin - Fenix | mt |
97 | Davide Villella (ITA) | Cofidis | 19:12 |
98 | Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP) | Trek - Segafredo | mt |
99 | Francisco Galvan Fernandez (ESP) | Equipo Kern Pharma | 19:18 |
100 | Marco Brenner (GER) | Team Dsm | 19:48 |
101 | Simon Guglielmi (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 20:03 |
102 | Alessandro De Marchi (ITA) | Israel - Premier Tech | 21:34 |
103 | Jetse Bol (NED) | Burgos - BH | 22:46 |
104 | Jonas Hvideberg (NOR) | Team Dsm | mt |
105 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | mt |
106 | Mark Padun (UKR) | EF Education - Easypost | 23:05 |
107 | Alfred Wright (GBR) | Bahrain Victorious | mt |
108 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | 24:03 |
109 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | mt |
110 | John Degenkolb (GER) | Team Dsm | mt |
111 | Pascal Ackermann (GER) | Uae Team Emirates | mt |
112 | Clément Russo (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | mt |
113 | Kamil Malecki (POL) | Lotto - Soudal | mt |
114 | Danny Van Poppel (NED) | Bora - Hansgrohe | mt |
115 | Cédric Beullens (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | mt |
116 | Antoine Raugel (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | mt |
117 | Antonio Tiberi (ITA) | mt | |
118 | Lionel Taminiaux (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | mt |
119 | Mike Teunissen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | mt |
120 | Urko Berrade Fernandez (ESP) | Equipo Kern Pharma | mt |
121 | Joan Bou Company (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | mt |
122 | Ryan Mullen (IRL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | mt |
123 | Jasha Sütterlin (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | mt |
124 | Carlos Canal Blanco (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | mt |
125 | James Shaw (GBR) | EF Education - Easypost | mt |
126 | Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | mt |
127 | Xabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | mt |
128 | Fabian Lienhard (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | mt |
129 | Julius Johansen (DEN) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | mt |
130 | Daniel McLay (GBR) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 24:55 |
131 | Dario Cataldo (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 25:36 |
132 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | 26:16 |
133 | Mads Pedersen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | mt |
134 | Rémi Cavagna (FRA) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 26:54 |
135 | Michael Hepburn (AUS) | mt | |
136 | Robert Stannard (AUS) | Alpecin - Fenix | mt |
137 | Miles Scotson (AUS) | Groupama - Fdj | mt |
138 | Luke Durbridge (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | mt |
139 | Kaden Groves (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | mt |
140 | Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP) | Movistar | 26:59 |
141 | Bryan Coquard (FRA) | Cofidis | 27:07 |
142 | Davide Cimolai (ITA) | Cofidis | mt |
143 | Julius Van Den Berg (NED) | EF Education - Easypost | 28:00 |
144 | Juan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL) | Uae Team Emirates | 29:02 |
145 | Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | mt |
146 | Kelland O'Brien (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco |
Ir a los resultados de la etapa incluyendo todas las clasificaciones
Image © Unipublic. Source : Site officiel de la Vuelta a España.
Ir a los resultados de la etapa incluyendo todas las clasificaciones
Image © Unipublic. Source : Site officiel de la Vuelta a España.
Ir a los resultados de la etapa incluyendo todas las clasificaciones
Image © Unipublic. Source : Site officiel de la Vuelta a España.
Ir a los resultados de la etapa incluyendo todas las clasificaciones
Image © Unipublic. Source : Site officiel de la Vuelta a España.
Ir a los resultados de la etapa incluyendo todas las clasificaciones
Image © Unipublic. Source : Site officiel de la Vuelta a España.
Ir a los resultados de la etapa incluyendo todas las clasificaciones
Image © Unipublic. Source : Site officiel de la Vuelta a España.
Ir a los resultados de la etapa incluyendo todas las clasificaciones
Image © Unipublic. Source : Site officiel de la Vuelta a España.
Ir a los resultados de la etapa incluyendo todas las clasificaciones