El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
15 Septiembre 2023 - 30 Septiembre 2023
Young Africans F.C. (TAN) | 3 - 0 | Al-Merrikh SC (SUD) | ||
16/09/2023 - 15h00 | Al-Merrikh SC (SUD) | 0 - 2 | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) | |
30/09/2023 - 18h00 | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) | 1 - 0 | Al-Merrikh SC (SUD) |
Etoile du Sahel (TUN) | 3 - 1 | FAR Rabat (MAR) | ||
16/09/2023 - 17h00 | Etoile du Sahel (TUN) | 1 - 0 | FAR Rabat (MAR) | |
30/09/2023 - 20h30 | FAR Rabat (MAR) | 1 - 2 | Etoile du Sahel (TUN) |
Wydad Casablanca (MAR) | 4 - 1 | Hafia Conakry (GUI) | ||
17/09/2023 - 18h00 | Hafia Conakry (GUI) | 1 - 1 | Wydad Casablanca (MAR) | |
30/09/2023 - 21h00 | Wydad Casablanca (MAR) | 3 - 0 | Hafia Conakry (GUI) |
FC Simba Kamikaze (COD) | 3 - 3 | Power Dynamos F.C. (ZAM) | ||
16/09/2023 - 15h00 | Power Dynamos F.C. (ZAM) | 2 - 2 | FC Simba Kamikaze (COD) | |
01/10/2023 - 15h00 | FC Simba Kamikaze (COD) | 1 - 1 | Power Dynamos F.C. (ZAM) |
Pyramids FC (EGY) | 6 - 1 | APR FC (RWA) | ||
17/09/2023 - 15h00 | APR FC (RWA) | 0 - 0 | Pyramids FC (EGY) | |
29/09/2023 - 17h00 | Pyramids FC (EGY) | 6 - 1 | APR FC (RWA) |
Atlético Petróleos Luanda (ANG) | 5 - 2 | União Desportiva do Songo (MOZ) | ||
17/09/2023 - 15h00 | União Desportiva do Songo (MOZ) | 1 - 2 | Atlético Petróleos Luanda (ANG) | |
30/09/2023 - 16h00 | Atlético Petróleos Luanda (ANG) | 3 - 1 | União Desportiva do Songo (MOZ) |
Orlando Pirates (RSA) | 1 - 1 | Jwaneng Galaxy FC (BOT) | ||
17/09/2023 - 15h00 | Jwaneng Galaxy FC (BOT) | 1 - 0 | Orlando Pirates (RSA) | |
29/09/2023 - 19h30 | Orlando Pirates (RSA) | 1 - 0 (1 pen 1) | Jwaneng Galaxy FC (BOT) |
FC Nouadhibou (MTN) | 4 - 1 | AS Réal Bamako (MLI) | ||
16/09/2023 - 18h00 | AS Réal Bamako (MLI) | 0 - 3 | FC Nouadhibou (MTN) | |
01/10/2023 - 20h00 | FC Nouadhibou (MTN) | 1 - 1 | AS Réal Bamako (MLI) |
TP Mazembe (COD) | 5 - 0 | Big Bullets FC (MAW) | ||
17/09/2023 - 15h00 | Big Bullets FC (MAW) | 0 - 1 | TP Mazembe (COD) | |
30/09/2023 - 15h00 | TP Mazembe (COD) | 4 - 0 | Big Bullets FC (MAW) |
Mamelodi Sundowns FC (RSA) | 6 - 0 | Bumamuru FC (BDI) | ||
15/09/2023 - 15h00 | Bumamuru FC (BDI) | 0 - 4 | Mamelodi Sundowns FC (RSA) | |
30/09/2023 - 18h00 | Mamelodi Sundowns FC (RSA) | 2 - 0 | Bumamuru FC (BDI) |
Horoya AC (GUI) | 3 - 4 | Medeama SC (GHA) | ||
17/09/2023 - 17h00 | Medeama SC (GHA) | 3 - 1 | Horoya AC (GUI) | |
30/09/2023 - 18h00 | Horoya AC (GUI) | 2 - 1 | Medeama SC (GHA) |
Esperance Tunis (TUN) | 1 - 0 | AS Douanes (SEN) | ||
17/09/2023 - 18h00 | AS Douanes (SEN) | 0 - 1 | Esperance Tunis (TUN) | |
30/09/2023 - 18h00 | Esperance Tunis (TUN) | 0 - 0 | AS Douanes (SEN) |
CR Belouizdad (ALG) | 6 - 2 | Bo Rangers FC (SLE) | ||
17/09/2023 - 18h00 | Bo Rangers FC (SLE) | 1 - 3 | CR Belouizdad (ALG) | |
02/10/2023 - 19h00 | CR Belouizdad (ALG) | 3 - 1 | Bo Rangers FC (SLE) |
ASEC Mimosas (CIV) | 1 - 1 | Al-Ahly Benghazi (LBA) | ||
18/09/2023 - 16h30 | Al-Ahly Benghazi (LBA) | 0 - 0 | ASEC Mimosas (CIV) | |
01/10/2023 - 18h00 | ASEC Mimosas (CIV) | 1 - 1 | Al-Ahly Benghazi (LBA) |
Al Hilal Omdurman (SUD) | 2 - 1 | Primeiro de Agosto (ANG) | ||
17/09/2023 - 17h00 | Primeiro de Agosto (ANG) | 0 - 0 | Al Hilal Omdurman (SUD) | |
01/10/2023 - 20h00 | Al Hilal Omdurman (SUD) | 2 - 1 | Primeiro de Agosto (ANG) |
Al-Ahly SC Cairo (EGY) | 7 - 0 | Saint George FC (ETH) | ||
24/09/2023 - 19h00 | Saint George FC (ETH) | 0 - 3 | Al-Ahly SC Cairo (EGY) | |
29/09/2023 - 18h00 | Al-Ahly SC Cairo (EGY) | 4 - 0 | Saint George FC (ETH) |