El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Finlandia - 25 Abril 2024 - 5 Mayo 2024
25 Abril 2024 | |||
13h00 | Estados Unidos Sub-18 | 9 - 0 (3-0, 3-0, 3-0) | Eslovaquia Sub-18 |
17h00 | Finlandia Sub-18 | 3 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1) | Letonia Sub-18 |
26 Abril 2024 | |||
13h00 | Letonia Sub-18 | 5 - 3 (3-1, 1-2, 1-0) | Eslovaquia Sub-18 |
17h00 | Finlandia Sub-18 | 7 - 0 (3-0, 4-0, 0-0) | Noruega Sub-18 |
27 Abril 2024 | |||
16h30 | Estados Unidos Sub-18 | 8 - 2 (4-0, 2-0, 2-2) | Noruega Sub-18 |
28 Abril 2024 | |||
13h00 | Finlandia Sub-18 | 4 - 0 (4-0, 0-0, 0-0) | Eslovaquia Sub-18 |
17h00 | Estados Unidos Sub-18 | 7 - 1 (3-0, 2-1, 2-0) | Letonia Sub-18 |
29 Abril 2024 | |||
16h30 | Noruega Sub-18 | 5 - 3 (3-0, 2-1, 0-2) | Letonia Sub-18 |
30 Abril 2024 | |||
13h00 | Eslovaquia Sub-18 | 11 - 1 (5-1, 3-0, 3-0) | Noruega Sub-18 |
17h00 | Estados Unidos Sub-18 | 9 - 4 (1-0, 5-3, 3-1) | Finlandia Sub-18 |
25 Abril 2024 | |||
14h00 | República Checa Sub-18 | 3 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 2-0) | Suiza Sub-18 |
18h00 | Canadá Sub-18 | 6 - 3 (4-1, 1-2, 1-0) | Suecia Sub-18 |
26 Abril 2024 | |||
14h00 | Suiza Sub-18 | 5 - 2 (0-2, 2-0, 3-0) | Kazajstán Sub-18 |
18h00 | Canadá Sub-18 | 6 - 0 (4-0, 0-0, 2-0) | República Checa Sub-18 |
27 Abril 2024 | |||
14h00 | Suecia Sub-18 | 7 - 1 (2-1, 2-0, 3-0) | Kazajstán Sub-18 |
28 Abril 2024 | |||
14h00 | República Checa Sub-18 | 3 - 2 ap. (0-0, 2-1, 0-1, 0-0) | Suecia Sub-18 |
18h00 | Canadá Sub-18 | 8 - 1 (0-0, 7-1, 1-0) | Suiza Sub-18 |
29 Abril 2024 | |||
14h00 | Kazajstán Sub-18 | 4 - 3 ap. (1-2, 1-1, 1-0, 1-0) | República Checa Sub-18 |
30 Abril 2024 | |||
14h00 | Suecia Sub-18 | 3 - 2 ap. (1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) | Suiza Sub-18 |
18h00 | Canadá Sub-18 | 11 - 3 (3-1, 5-0, 3-2) | Kazajstán Sub-18 |
2 Mayo 2024 | |||
11h00 en Espoo | Estados Unidos Sub-18 | 4 - 0 (0-0, 3-0, 1-0) | Suiza Sub-18 |
13h45 en Vantaa | Eslovaquia Sub-18 | 3 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 1-1) | República Checa Sub-18 |
16h00 en Espoo | Suecia Sub-18 | 2 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 0-0) | Finlandia Sub-18 |
18h45 en Vantaa | Canadá Sub-18 | 4 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 2-0) | Letonia Sub-18 |
4 Mayo 2024 | |||
13h00 en Espoo | Estados Unidos Sub-18 | 7 - 2 (2-1, 3-0, 2-1) | Eslovaquia Sub-18 |
17h00 en Espoo | Canadá Sub-18 | 5 - 4 (4-0, 1-2, 0-2) | Suecia Sub-18 |
2 Mayo 2024 | |||
10h00 en Vantaa | Noruega Sub-18 | 6 - 5 ap. (2-1, 2-2, 1-2, 0-0) | Kazajstán Sub-18 |
5 Mayo 2024 | |||
13h00 | Suecia Sub-18 | 4 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 4-0) | Eslovaquia Sub-18 |
5 Mayo 2024 | |||
17h00 en Espoo | Canadá Sub-18 | 6 - 4 (0-1, 2-2, 4-1) | Estados Unidos Sub-18 |
1 | Canadá Sub-18 | 7 |
2 | Estados Unidos Sub-18 | 6 |
3 | Suecia Sub-18 | 4 |
4 | Finlandia Sub-18 | 3 |
5 | Eslovaquia Sub-18 | 2 |
6 | Noruega Sub-18 | 2 |
1 | Eslovaquia Sub-18 | 5 |
2 | Kazajstán Sub-18 | 4 |
3 | Letonia Sub-18 | 4 |
4 | Suiza Sub-18 | 4 |
5 | Noruega Sub-18 | 3 |
6 | República Checa Sub. | 3 |