El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Gran Bretaña - Londres - 9 Mayo 2016 - 22 Mayo 2016
1 | Gabriele Detti (ITA) | 3:44.01 |
2 | Henrik Christiansen (NOR) | 3:46.49 |
3 | Péter Bernek (HUN) | 3:46.81 |
4 | Felix Auböck (AUT) | 3:46.88 |
5 | Maarten Brzoskowski (NED) | 3:47.09 |
6 | Velimir Stjepanovic (SRB) | 3:47.48 |
7 | Filip Zaborowski (POL) | 3:49.30 |
8 | Stephen Milne (SCO) | 3:49.49 |
1 | Gabriele Detti (ITA) | 3:44.01 |
2 | Henrik Christiansen (NOR) | 3:46.49 |
3 | Péter Bernek (HUN) | 3:46.81 |
4 | Felix Auböck (AUT) | 3:46.88 |
5 | Maarten Brzoskowski (NED) | 3:47.09 |
6 | Velimir Stjepanovic (SRB) | 3:47.48 |
7 | Filip Zaborowski (POL) | 3:49.30 |
8 | Stephen Milne (SCO) | 3:49.49 |
1 | Francia (Clément Mignon, William Meynard, Fabien Gilot, Lorys Bourelly, Florent Manaudou) | |
2 | Italia II (Luca Dotto, Giuseppe Guttuso, Jonathan Boffa, Luca Leonardi, Filippo Magnini) | |
3 | Bélgica (Louis Croenen, Jasper Aerents, Glenn Surgeloose, Dieter Dekoninck, Pieter Timmers) | |
4 | Grecia (Odyssefs Meladinis, Apostolos Christou, Christos Katrantzis, Kristian Gkolomeev) | |
5 | Hungría (Peter Holoda, Krisztian Takacs, Richárd Bohus, Dominik Kozma) | |
6 | Rumania (Marius Radu, Daniel Macovei, Alin Coste, Norbert Trandafir, Robert Glinta) | |
7 | Gran Bretaña (Robert Renwick, Benjamin Proud, Ieuan Lloyd, Duncan Scott) | |
8 | España (Aitor Martinez Rodriguez, Miguel Luisgen Ortiz-Cañavate Ozeki, B.K. Ortiz-Cañavate Ozeki, Oskitz Aguilar Urtxegi, Markel Alberdi Sarobe) |
1 | Francia (Clément Mignon, William Meynard, Fabien Gilot, Florent Manaudou) | 3:13.48 |
2 | Italia II (Luca Dotto, Jonathan Boffa, Luca Leonardi, Filippo Magnini) | 3:14.29 |
3 | Bélgica (Jasper Aerents, Glenn Surgeloose, Dieter Dekoninck, Pieter Timmers) | 3:14.30 |
4 | Grecia (Odyssefs Meladinis, Apostolos Christou, Christos Katrantzis, Kristian Gkolomeev) | 3:14.42 |
5 | Hungría (Peter Holoda, Krisztian Takacs, Richárd Bohus, Dominik Kozma) | 3:16.55 |
6 | Rumania (Marius Radu, Alin Coste, Norbert Trandafir, Robert Glinta) | 3:17.08 |
7 | Gran Bretaña (Robert Renwick, Benjamin Proud, Ieuan Lloyd, Duncan Scott) | 3:17.13 |
8 | España (Aitor Martinez Rodriguez, Miguel Luisgen Ortiz-Cañavate Ozeki, Oskitz Aguilar Urtxegi, Markel Alberdi Sarobe) | 3:17.21 |
1 | Francia (Clément Mignon, William Meynard, Fabien Gilot, Lorys Bourelly, Florent Manaudou) | |
2 | Italia II (Luca Dotto, Giuseppe Guttuso, Jonathan Boffa, Luca Leonardi, Filippo Magnini) | |
3 | Bélgica (Louis Croenen, Jasper Aerents, Glenn Surgeloose, Dieter Dekoninck, Pieter Timmers) | |
4 | Grecia (Odyssefs Meladinis, Apostolos Christou, Christos Katrantzis, Kristian Gkolomeev) | |
5 | Hungría (Peter Holoda, Krisztian Takacs, Richárd Bohus, Dominik Kozma) | |
6 | Rumania (Marius Radu, Daniel Macovei, Alin Coste, Norbert Trandafir, Robert Glinta) | |
7 | Gran Bretaña (Robert Renwick, Benjamin Proud, Ieuan Lloyd, Duncan Scott) | |
8 | España (Aitor Martinez Rodriguez, Miguel Luisgen Ortiz-Cañavate Ozeki, B.K. Ortiz-Cañavate Ozeki, Oskitz Aguilar Urtxegi, Markel Alberdi Sarobe) |
1 | Camille Lacourt (FRA) | 53.79 |
2 | Grigory Tarasevich (RUS) | 53.89 |
3 | Simone Sabbioni (ITA) | 54.19 |
3 | Apostolos Christou (GRE) | 54.19 |
5 | Gabor Balog (HUN) | 54.35 |
6 | Robert Glinta (ROU) | 54.36 |
6 | Yakov Toumarkin (ISR) | 54.36 |
8 | Shane Ryan (IRL) | 54.49 |
1 | David Foldhazi (HUN) | 55.26 q |
2 | Adam Telegdy (HUN) | 55.58 |
1 | Apostolos Christou (GRE) | 53.36 |
2 | Grigory Tarasevich (RUS) | 53.70 |
3 | Simone Sabbioni (ITA) | 53.86 |
4 | Camille Lacourt (FRA) | 54.09 |
5 | Robert Glinta (ROU) | 54.14 |
6 | Yakov Toumarkin (ISR) | 54.18 |
7 | Gabor Balog (HUN) | 54.20 |
8 | Shane Ryan (IRL) | 54.39 |
9 | Tomasz Polewka (POL) | 54.43 |
10 | Nikita Ulyanov (RUS) | 54.48 |
11 | Radoslaw Kawecki (POL) | 54.64 |
12 | Christopher Walker-Hebborn (ENG) | 54.77 |
13 | Conor Ferguson (IRL) | 54.99 |
14 | Guy Marcos Barnea (ISR) | 55.03 |
15 | Christopher Ciccarese (ITA) | 55.06 |
16 | David Foldhazi (HUN) | 55.35 |
1 | Camille Lacourt (FRA) | 53.79 |
2 | Grigory Tarasevich (RUS) | 53.89 |
3 | Simone Sabbioni (ITA) | 54.19 |
3 | Apostolos Christou (GRE) | 54.19 |
5 | Gabor Balog (HUN) | 54.35 |
6 | Robert Glinta (ROU) | 54.36 |
6 | Yakov Toumarkin (ISR) | 54.36 |
8 | Shane Ryan (IRL) | 54.49 |
1 | Adam Peaty (ENG) | 58.36 |
2 | Ross Murdoch (SCO) | 59.73 |
3 | Giedrius Titenis (LTU) | 1:00.10 |
4 | Andrea Toniato (ITA) | 1:00.42 |
5 | Panagiotis Samilidis (GRE) | 1:00.66 |
6 | Damir Dugonjic (SLO) | 1:00.75 |
7 | Anton Sveinn Mckee (ISL) | 1:01.29 |
8 | Yannick Käser (SUI) | 1:01.36 |
1 | Adam Peaty (ENG) | 58.74 Q |
2 | Ross Murdoch (SCO) | 59.67 Q |
3 | Giedrius Titenis (LTU) | 59.99 Q |
4 | Damir Dugonjic (SLO) | 1:00.06 Q |
5 | Andrea Toniato (ITA) | 1:00.48 q |
6 | Panagiotis Samilidis (GRE) | 1:00.59 q |
7 | Anton Sveinn Mckee (ISL) | 1:00.98 q |
8 | Yannick Käser (SUI) | 1:01.13 q |
9 | Fabio Scozzoli (ITA) | 1:01.14 R |
10 | Caba Siladji (SRB) | 1:01.27 R |
11 | Matti Mattsson (FIN) | 1:01.32 |
12 | Valeriy Dymo (UKR) | 1:01.41 |
13 | Gabor Financsek (HUN) | 1:01.46 |
14 | Peter John Stevens (SLO) | 1:01.53 |
15 | Giacomo Perez-Dortona (FRA) | 1:01.56 |
16 | Johannes Dietrich (GER) | 1:01.65 |
1 | Adam Peaty (ENG) | 58.36 |
2 | Ross Murdoch (SCO) | 59.73 |
3 | Giedrius Titenis (LTU) | 1:00.10 |
4 | Andrea Toniato (ITA) | 1:00.42 |
5 | Panagiotis Samilidis (GRE) | 1:00.66 |
6 | Damir Dugonjic (SLO) | 1:00.75 |
7 | Anton Sveinn Mckee (ISL) | 1:01.29 |
8 | Yannick Käser (SUI) | 1:01.36 |
1 | Andriy Govorov (UKR) | 22.92 |
2 | László Cseh (HUN) | 23.31 |
3 | Benjamin Proud (ENG) | 23.34 |
4 | Piero Codia (ITA) | 23.46 |
5 | Yauhen Tsurkin (BLR) | 23.67 |
6 | Frédérick Bousquet (FRA) | 23.71 |
7 | Joeri Verlinden (NED) | 23.82 |
8 | Meiron Cheruti (ISR) | 23.93 |
1 | Andriy Govorov (UKR) | 22.73 Q |
2 | Benjamin Proud (ENG) | 23.42 Q |
3 | Piero Codia (ITA) | 23.55 Q |
4 | László Cseh (HUN) | 23.57 q |
5 | Joeri Verlinden (NED) | 23.67 q |
6 | Frédérick Bousquet (FRA) | 23.69 Q |
7 | Meiron Cheruti (ISR) | 23.70 q |
8 | Yauhen Tsurkin (BLR) | 23.72 q |
9 | Mario Todorovic (CRO) | 23.73 R |
10 | Ivan Lendjar (SRB) | 23.91 R |
11 | Andriy Khloptsov (UKR) | 23.92 |
12 | Matteo Rivolta (ITA) | 24.00 |
13 | Søren Dahl (DEN) | 24.01 |
14 | Kristian Gkolomeev (GRE) | 24.02 |
15 | Jan Sefl (CZE) | 24.04 |
16 | Oskar Krupecki (POL) | 24.13 |
1 | Andriy Govorov (UKR) | 22.92 |
2 | László Cseh (HUN) | 23.31 |
3 | Benjamin Proud (ENG) | 23.34 |
4 | Piero Codia (ITA) | 23.46 |
5 | Yauhen Tsurkin (BLR) | 23.67 |
6 | Frédérick Bousquet (FRA) | 23.71 |
7 | Joeri Verlinden (NED) | 23.82 |
8 | Meiron Cheruti (ISR) | 23.93 |
1 | Sebastiaan Verschuren (NED) | 1:46.02 |
2 | Velimir Stjepanovic (SRB) | 1:46.26 |
3 | James Guy (ENG) | 1:46.42 |
4 | Matias Koski (FIN) | 1:46.98 |
5 | Glenn Surgeloose (BEL) | 1:47.05 |
6 | Kacper Majchrzak (POL) | 1:47.45 |
7 | Maarten Brzoskowski (NED) | 1:47.85 |
8 | Andrea Mitchell d'Arrigo (ITA) | 1:48.05 |
1 | Sebastiaan Verschuren (NED) | 1:45.87 |
2 | Velimir Stjepanovic (SRB) | 1:46.04 |
3 | James Guy (ENG) | 1:46.59 |
4 | Glenn Surgeloose (BEL) | 1:46.91 |
5 | Kacper Majchrzak (POL) | 1:46.95 |
6 | Andrea Mitchell d'Arrigo (ITA) | 1:47.56 |
7 | Matias Koski (FIN) | 1:47.58 |
8 | Maarten Brzoskowski (NED) | 1:47.62 |
9 | Pieter Timmers (BEL) | 1:47.73 |
10 | Dominik Kozma (HUN) | 1:47.85 |
11 | Péter Bernek (HUN) | 1:48.22 |
12 | Jordan Pothain (FRA) | 1:48.35 |
13 | Victor Manuel Martin Martin (ESP) | 1:48.66 |
14 | Lorys Bourelly (FRA) | 1:48.71 |
15 | Felix Auböck (AUT) | 1:48.85 |
16 | Albert Puig Garrich (ESP) | 1:49.29 |
1 | Sebastiaan Verschuren (NED) | 1:46.02 |
2 | Velimir Stjepanovic (SRB) | 1:46.26 |
3 | James Guy (ENG) | 1:46.42 |
4 | Matias Koski (FIN) | 1:46.98 |
5 | Glenn Surgeloose (BEL) | 1:47.05 |
6 | Kacper Majchrzak (POL) | 1:47.45 |
7 | Maarten Brzoskowski (NED) | 1:47.85 |
8 | Andrea Mitchell d'Arrigo (ITA) | 1:48.05 |
1 | Gregorio Paltrinieri (ITA) | 14:34.04 |
2 | Gabriele Detti (ITA) | 14:48.75 |
3 | Mykhailo Romanchuk (UKR) | 14:50.33 |
4 | Gergely Gyurta (HUN) | 14:57.06 |
5 | Jan Micka (CZE) | 14:58.73 |
6 | Wojciech Wojdak (POL) | 14:59.66 |
7 | Henrik Christiansen (NOR) | 15:04.60 |
8 | Sergiy Frolov (UKR) | 15:05.05 |
1 | Gregorio Paltrinieri (ITA) | 14:34.04 |
2 | Gabriele Detti (ITA) | 14:48.75 |
3 | Mykhailo Romanchuk (UKR) | 14:50.33 |
4 | Gergely Gyurta (HUN) | 14:57.06 |
5 | Jan Micka (CZE) | 14:58.73 |
6 | Wojciech Wojdak (POL) | 14:59.66 |
7 | Henrik Christiansen (NOR) | 15:04.60 |
8 | Sergiy Frolov (UKR) | 15:05.05 |
1 | Andreas Vazaios (GRE) | 1:58.18 |
2 | Gal Nevo (ISR) | 1:59.69 |
3 | Alexis Manacas Santos (POR) | 1:59.76 |
4 | Federico Turrini (ITA) | 2:00.28 |
5 | Diogo Filipe Carvalho (POR) | 2:00.29 |
6 | Raphael Stacchiotti (LUX) | 2:00.56 |
7 | Max Litchfield (GBR) | 2:00.71 |
8 | Daniel Wallace (SCO) | 2:00.92 |
1 | Andreas Vazaios (GRE) | 1:58.47 |
2 | Alexis Manacas Santos (POR) | 1:59.93 |
3 | Diogo Filipe Carvalho (POR) | 2:00.07 |
4 | Gal Nevo (ISR) | 2:00.32 |
5 | Federico Turrini (ITA) | 2:00.57 |
6 | Raphael Stacchiotti (LUX) | 2:00.72 |
7 | Daniel Wallace (SCO) | 2:00.74 |
8 | Max Litchfield (GBR) | 2:00.86 |
9 | Benjamin Gratz (HUN) | 2:00.90 |
10 | Alexander Osipenko (RUS) | 2:01.13 |
11 | Phillipp Forster (GER) | 2:01.17 |
12 | Eduardo Solaeche Gomez (ESP) | 2:01.74 |
13 | Pavel Janecek (CZE) | 2:02.37 |
13 | Petter Fredriksson (SWE) | 2:02.37 |
15 | Jakub Maly (AUT) | 2:02.55 |
16 | Alpkan Ornek (TUR) | 2:02.74 |
1 | Andreas Vazaios (GRE) | 1:58.18 |
2 | Gal Nevo (ISR) | 1:59.69 |
3 | Alexis Manacas Santos (POR) | 1:59.76 |
4 | Federico Turrini (ITA) | 2:00.28 |
5 | Diogo Filipe Carvalho (POR) | 2:00.29 |
6 | Raphael Stacchiotti (LUX) | 2:00.56 |
7 | Max Litchfield (GBR) | 2:00.71 |
8 | Daniel Wallace (SCO) | 2:00.92 |
1 | Camille Lacourt (FRA) | 24.77 |
2 | Richárd Bohus (HUN) | 24.82 |
3 | Grigory Tarasevich (RUS) | 24.86 |
4 | Nikita Ulyanov (RUS) | 24.96 |
5 | Jonatan Kopelev (ISR) | 25.00 |
6 | Guy Marcos Barnea (ISR) | 25.02 |
7 | Robert Glinta (ROU) | 25.03 |
7 | Tomasz Polewka (POL) | 25.03 |
1 | Camille Lacourt (FRA) | 24.79 Q |
2 | Tomasz Polewka (POL) | 24.87 Q |
3 | Robert Glinta (ROU) | 24.97 Q |
4 | Grigory Tarasevich (RUS) | 25.02 Q |
5 | Richárd Bohus (HUN) | 25.04 q |
6 | Nikita Ulyanov (RUS) | 25.06 q |
7 | Guy Marcos Barnea (ISR) | 25.09 q |
8 | Jonatan Kopelev (ISR) | 25.20 q |
9 | Viktar Staselovich (BLR) | 25.25 R |
10 | Apostolos Christou (GRE) | 25.28 R |
11 | Shane Ryan (IRL) | 25.32 |
12 | Christopher Walker-Hebborn (ENG) | 25.36 |
13 | Simone Sabbioni (ITA) | 25.37 |
14 | Carl-Louis Schwarz (GER) | 25.77 |
15 | Ralf Tribuntsov (EST) | 25.84 |
16 | Baslakov Iskender (TUR) | 25.94 |
1 | Camille Lacourt (FRA) | 24.77 |
2 | Richárd Bohus (HUN) | 24.82 |
3 | Grigory Tarasevich (RUS) | 24.86 |
4 | Nikita Ulyanov (RUS) | 24.96 |
5 | Jonatan Kopelev (ISR) | 25.00 |
6 | Guy Marcos Barnea (ISR) | 25.02 |
7 | Robert Glinta (ROU) | 25.03 |
7 | Tomasz Polewka (POL) | 25.03 |
1 | Ross Murdoch (SCO) | 2:08.33 |
2 | Marco Koch (GER) | 2:08.40 |
3 | Luca Pizzini (ITA) | 2:10.39 |
4 | Erik Persson (SWE) | 2:10.50 |
5 | Matti Mattsson (FIN) | 2:10.69 |
6 | Panagiotis Samilidis (GRE) | 2:11.15 |
7 | Mikhail Dorinov (RUS) | 2:11.42 |
8 | Anton Sveinn Mckee (ISL) | 2:11.73 |
1 | Ross Murdoch (SCO) | 2:09.72 Q |
2 | Marco Koch (GER) | 2:09.82 Q |
3 | Matti Mattsson (FIN) | 2:10.10 Q |
4 | Anton Sveinn Mckee (ISL) | 2:10.91 q |
5 | Erik Persson (SWE) | 2:11.13 Q |
6 | Panagiotis Samilidis (GRE) | 2:11.22 q |
7 | Mikhail Dorinov (RUS) | 2:11.25 q |
8 | Luca Pizzini (ITA) | 2:11.54 q |
9 | Craig Harry Benson (SCO) | 2:11.93 R |
10 | Dmytro Oseledets (UKR) | 2:11.97 R |
11 | Dimitrios Koulouris (GRE) | 2:12.09 |
12 | David Horvath (HUN) | 2:12.34 |
13 | Max Pilger (GER) | 2:13.82 |
14 | Johannes Dietrich (GER) | 2:14.13 |
15 | Ronen Faor (ISR) | 2:14.84 |
16 | Yannick Käser (SUI) | 2:15.11 |
1 | Ross Murdoch (SCO) | 2:08.33 |
2 | Marco Koch (GER) | 2:08.40 |
3 | Luca Pizzini (ITA) | 2:10.39 |
4 | Erik Persson (SWE) | 2:10.50 |
5 | Matti Mattsson (FIN) | 2:10.69 |
6 | Panagiotis Samilidis (GRE) | 2:11.15 |
7 | Mikhail Dorinov (RUS) | 2:11.42 |
8 | Anton Sveinn Mckee (ISL) | 2:11.73 |
1 | László Cseh (HUN) | 1:52.91 |
2 | Viktor Bromer (DEN) | 1:55.35 |
3 | Tamas Kenderesi (HUN) | 1:55.39 |
4 | Jan Switkowski (POL) | 1:56.22 |
5 | Carlos Peralta Gallego (ESP) | 1:56.42 |
6 | Louis Croenen (BEL) | 1:56.65 |
7 | Giacomo Carini (ITA) | 1:56.81 |
8 | Stefanos Dimitriadis (GRE) | 1:57.02 |
1 | László Cseh (HUN) | 1:54.29 |
2 | Viktor Bromer (DEN) | 1:55.28 |
3 | Tamas Kenderesi (HUN) | 1:56.02 |
4 | Jan Switkowski (POL) | 1:56.67 |
5 | Giacomo Carini (ITA) | 1:56.81 |
6 | Carlos Peralta Gallego (ESP) | 1:56.92 |
7 | Stefanos Dimitriadis (GRE) | 1:57.44 |
8 | Louis Croenen (BEL) | 1:57.56 |
9 | Antani A Ivanov (BUL) | 1:57.90 |
10 | Markus Gierke (GER) | 1:58.13 |
11 | Robert Zbogar (SLO) | 1:58.39 |
12 | Jesper Bjoerk (SWE) | 1:58.49 |
13 | Ioannis Drymonakos (GRE) | 1:58.79 |
14 | Nils Liess (SUI) | 1:58.83 |
15 | Nuno Goncalo Quintanilha (POR) | 1:59.10 |
16 | Sindri Thor Jakobsson (NOR) | 1:59.12 |
1 | László Cseh (HUN) | 1:52.91 |
2 | Viktor Bromer (DEN) | 1:55.35 |
3 | Tamas Kenderesi (HUN) | 1:55.39 |
4 | Jan Switkowski (POL) | 1:56.22 |
5 | Carlos Peralta Gallego (ESP) | 1:56.42 |
6 | Louis Croenen (BEL) | 1:56.65 |
7 | Giacomo Carini (ITA) | 1:56.81 |
8 | Stefanos Dimitriadis (GRE) | 1:57.02 |
1 | Luca Dotto (ITA) | 48.25 |
2 | Sebastiaan Verschuren (NED) | 48.32 |
3 | Clément Mignon (FRA) | 48.36 |
4 | Jérémy Stravius (FRA) | 48.53 |
5 | Pieter Timmers (BEL) | 48.64 |
6 | Velimir Stjepanovic (SRB) | 48.72 |
7 | Glenn Surgeloose (BEL) | 48.75 |
8 | Andrey Grechin (RUS) | 48.85 |
1 | Luca Dotto (ITA) | 48.36 |
2 | Clément Mignon (FRA) | 48.59 |
3 | Velimir Stjepanovic (SRB) | 48.62 |
4 | Sebastiaan Verschuren (NED) | 48.65 |
5 | Pieter Timmers (BEL) | 48.76 |
6 | Glenn Surgeloose (BEL) | 48.83 |
7 | Jérémy Stravius (FRA) | 48.86 |
8 | Andrey Grechin (RUS) | 48.87 |
9 | Anze Tavcar (SLO) | 48.88 |
10 | Simonas Bilis (LTU) | 48.89 |
11 | Kristian Gkolomeev (GRE) | 48.92 |
12 | Richárd Bohus (HUN) | 48.99 |
13 | Duncan Scott (SCO) | 49.11 |
13 | Kacper Majchrzak (POL) | 49.11 |
13 | Marius Radu (ROU) | 49.11 |
16 | Filippo Magnini (ITA) | 49.18 |
1 | Luca Dotto (ITA) | 48.25 |
2 | Sebastiaan Verschuren (NED) | 48.32 |
3 | Clément Mignon (FRA) | 48.36 |
4 | Jérémy Stravius (FRA) | 48.53 |
5 | Pieter Timmers (BEL) | 48.64 |
6 | Velimir Stjepanovic (SRB) | 48.72 |
7 | Glenn Surgeloose (BEL) | 48.75 |
8 | Andrey Grechin (RUS) | 48.85 |
1 | Gregorio Paltrinieri (ITA) | 7:42.33 |
2 | Gabriele Detti (ITA) | 7:43.52 |
3 | Mykhailo Romanchuk (UKR) | 7:47.99 |
4 | Jan Micka (CZE) | 7:50.38 |
5 | Timothy Shuttleworth (GBR) | 7:50.52 |
6 | Henrik Christiansen (NOR) | 7:51.84 |
7 | Gergely Gyurta (HUN) | 7:54.32 |
8 | Joris Bouchaut (FRA) | 7:58.54 |
1 | Gregorio Paltrinieri (ITA) | 7:49.87 q |
2 | Gabriele Detti (ITA) | 7:51.40 q |
3 | Mykhailo Romanchuk (UKR) | 7:51.83 q |
4 | Timothy Shuttleworth (GBR) | 7:52.33 q |
5 | Jan Micka (CZE) | 7:52.76 q |
6 | Henrik Christiansen (NOR) | 7:53.09 q |
7 | Joris Bouchaut (FRA) | 7:54.41 q |
8 | Gergely Gyurta (HUN) | 7:56.50 q |
9 | Ruwen Straub (GER) | 7:57.05 R |
10 | Filip Zaborowski (POL) | 7:57.62 R |
11 | Daniel Jervis (WAL) | 7:58.45 |
12 | Sergiy Frolov (UKR) | 7:58.54 |
13 | Richard Nagy (SVK) | 7:58.93 |
14 | Nezir Karap (TUR) | 7:59.20 |
15 | Miguel Duran Navia (ESP) | 8:01.12 |
16 | Victor Johansson (SWE) | 8:01.63 |
17 | Marc Hinawi (ISR) | 8:01.70 |
18 | Kristof Rasovszky (HUN) | 8:01.82 |
19 | Martin Bau (SLO) | 8:03.35 |
20 | Anton Ipsen (DEN) | 8:03.37 |
21 | Antonio Arroyo Perez (ESP) | 8:04.40 |
22 | Henning Muehlleitner (GER) | 8:12.21 |
23 | Grega Popovic (SLO) | 8:14.56 |
24 | Vuk Celic (SRB) | 8:14.86 |
25 | Jan Kutnik (CZE) | 8:16.47 |
26 | Truls Wigdel (NOR) | 8:17.80 |
27 | Ediz Yildirimer (TUR) | 8:17.99 |
28 | Dimitrios Dimitriou (GRE) | 8:29.63 |
29 | Irakli Revishvili (GEO) | 8:33.31 |
30 | Franci Aleksi (ALB) | 8:35.94 |
1 | Gregorio Paltrinieri (ITA) | 7:42.33 |
2 | Gabriele Detti (ITA) | 7:43.52 |
3 | Mykhailo Romanchuk (UKR) | 7:47.99 |
4 | Jan Micka (CZE) | 7:50.38 |
5 | Timothy Shuttleworth (GBR) | 7:50.52 |
6 | Henrik Christiansen (NOR) | 7:51.84 |
7 | Gergely Gyurta (HUN) | 7:54.32 |
8 | Joris Bouchaut (FRA) | 7:58.54 |
1 | Radoslaw Kawecki (POL) | 1:55.98 |
2 | Yakov Toumarkin (ISR) | 1:56.97 |
3 | Danas Rapsys (LTU) | 1:57.22 |
4 | Gabor Balog (HUN) | 1:58.66 |
5 | Apostolos Christou (GRE) | 1:58.87 |
6 | Grigory Tarasevich (RUS) | 1:59.31 |
7 | Christopher Ciccarese (ITA) | 1:59.45 |
8 | Luca Mencarini (ITA) | 2:02.04 |
1 | Danas Rapsys (LTU) | 1:57.35 |
2 | Radoslaw Kawecki (POL) | 1:57.39 |
3 | Apostolos Christou (GRE) | 1:57.41 |
4 | Yakov Toumarkin (ISR) | 1:57.95 |
5 | Christopher Ciccarese (ITA) | 1:58.50 |
6 | Grigory Tarasevich (RUS) | 1:58.55 |
7 | Gabor Balog (HUN) | 1:59.04 |
8 | Luca Mencarini (ITA) | 1:59.05 |
9 | Luke Greenbank (ENG) | 1:59.21 |
10 | David Foldhazi (HUN) | 1:59.48 |
11 | Roman Dmytriyev (CZE) | 1:59.53 |
12 | Benjamin Stasiulis (FRA) | 2:00.45 |
13 | Kristian Kron (SWE) | 2:00.90 |
14 | Robert Glinta (ROU) | 2:00.91 |
15 | Anton Louie Loncar (CRO) | 2:01.80 |
16 | Petter Fredriksson (SWE) | 2:02.13 |
1 | Radoslaw Kawecki (POL) | 1:55.98 |
2 | Yakov Toumarkin (ISR) | 1:56.97 |
3 | Danas Rapsys (LTU) | 1:57.22 |
4 | Gabor Balog (HUN) | 1:58.66 |
5 | Apostolos Christou (GRE) | 1:58.87 |
6 | Grigory Tarasevich (RUS) | 1:59.31 |
7 | Christopher Ciccarese (ITA) | 1:59.45 |
8 | Luca Mencarini (ITA) | 2:02.04 |
1 | Adam Peaty (ENG) | 26.66 |
2 | Peter John Stevens (SLO) | 27.09 |
3 | Ross Murdoch (SCO) | 27.31 |
4 | Giedrius Titenis (LTU) | 27.46 |
5 | Johannes Skagius (SWE) | 27.54 |
6 | Damir Dugonjic (SLO) | 27.56 |
7 | Caba Siladji (SRB) | 27.72 |
8 | Andrea Toniato (ITA) | 27.79 |
1 | Adam Peaty (ENG) | 26.66 |
2 | Ross Murdoch (SCO) | 27.25 |
3 | Peter John Stevens (SLO) | 27.29 |
4 | Damir Dugonjic (SLO) | 27.46 |
5 | Giedrius Titenis (LTU) | 27.48 |
6 | Andrea Toniato (ITA) | 27.53 |
7 | Caba Siladji (SRB) | 27.56 |
8 | Johannes Skagius (SWE) | 27.64 |
9 | Panagiotis Samilidis (GRE) | 27.71 |
10 | Fabio Scozzoli (ITA) | 27.77 |
11 | Marek Botik (SVK) | 27.78 |
12 | Sami Aaltomaa (FIN) | 27.82 |
13 | Alex Murphy (IRL) | 27.83 |
14 | Giacomo Perez-Dortona (FRA) | 27.87 |
15 | Petr Bartunek (CZE) | 27.89 |
16 | Yaron Shagalov (ISR) | 28.11 |
1 | Adam Peaty (ENG) | 26.66 |
2 | Peter John Stevens (SLO) | 27.09 |
3 | Ross Murdoch (SCO) | 27.31 |
4 | Giedrius Titenis (LTU) | 27.46 |
5 | Johannes Skagius (SWE) | 27.54 |
6 | Damir Dugonjic (SLO) | 27.56 |
7 | Caba Siladji (SRB) | 27.72 |
8 | Andrea Toniato (ITA) | 27.79 |
1 | László Cseh (HUN) | 50.86 |
2 | Konrad Czerniak (POL) | 51.22 |
3 | Mehdy Metella (FRA) | 51.70 |
4 | Piero Codia (ITA) | 51.82 |
5 | Matteo Rivolta (ITA) | 51.96 |
6 | Pawel Korzeniowski (POL) | 51.98 |
7 | Lyubomyr Lemeshko (UKR) | 52.25 |
8 | Viktor Bromer (DEN) | 53.00 |
1 | László Cseh (HUN) | 51.64 |
2 | Konrad Czerniak (POL) | 51.90 |
3 | Mehdy Metella (FRA) | 52.00 |
4 | Pawel Korzeniowski (POL) | 52.11 |
5 | Piero Codia (ITA) | 52.16 |
6 | Matteo Rivolta (ITA) | 52.33 |
7 | Lyubomyr Lemeshko (UKR) | 52.38 |
8 | Viktor Bromer (DEN) | 52.43 |
9 | Nikolay Skvortsov (RUS) | 52.69 |
10 | Bence Pulai (HUN) | 52.73 |
11 | Andreas Vazaios (GRE) | 52.76 |
12 | Ivan Lendjar (SRB) | 52.96 |
13 | Oleksiy Ivanov (UKR) | 52.98 |
14 | Søren Dahl (DEN) | 52.99 |
15 | Stefanos Dimitriadis (GRE) | 53.07 |
16 | Robert Zbogar (SLO) | 53.18 |
1 | László Cseh (HUN) | 50.86 |
2 | Konrad Czerniak (POL) | 51.22 |
3 | Mehdy Metella (FRA) | 51.70 |
4 | Piero Codia (ITA) | 51.82 |
5 | Matteo Rivolta (ITA) | 51.96 |
6 | Pawel Korzeniowski (POL) | 51.98 |
7 | Lyubomyr Lemeshko (UKR) | 52.25 |
8 | Viktor Bromer (DEN) | 53.00 |
1 | Países Bajos (Dion Dreesens, Maarten Brzoskowski, Kyle Stolk, Sebastiaan Verschuren) | |
2 | Bélgica (Louis Croenen, Glenn Surgeloose, Dieter Dekoninck, Pieter Timmers) | |
3 | Italia (Andrea Mitchell d'Arrigo, Filippo Magnini, Luca Dotto, Gabriele Detti) | |
4 | Polonia (Jan Switkowski, Pawel Korzeniowski, Kacper Fabian Klich, Kacper Majchrzak) | |
5 | Francia (Lorys Bourelly, Yannick Agnel, Jordan Pothain, Jérémy Stravius) | |
6 | Gran Bretaña (Robert Renwick, James Guy, Stephen Milne, Duncan Scott) | |
7 | Hungría (Dominik Kozma, Gergo Kis, Adam Telegdy, Péter Bernek) | |
8 | Israel (Tom Kremer, Alexi Konovalov, Ido Haber, David Gamburg) |
1 | Países Bajos (Dion Dreesens, Maarten Brzoskowski, Kyle Stolk, Sebastiaan Verschuren) | 7:07.82 |
2 | Bélgica (Louis Croenen, Glenn Surgeloose, Dieter Dekoninck, Pieter Timmers) | 7:08.28 |
3 | Italia (Andrea Mitchell d'Arrigo, Filippo Magnini, Luca Dotto, Gabriele Detti) | 7:08.30 |
4 | Polonia (Jan Switkowski, Pawel Korzeniowski, Kacper Fabian Klich, Kacper Majchrzak) | 7:08.31 |
5 | Francia (Lorys Bourelly, Yannick Agnel, Jordan Pothain, Jérémy Stravius) | 7:09.18 |
6 | Gran Bretaña (Robert Renwick, James Guy, Stephen Milne, Duncan Scott) | 7:10.73 |
7 | Hungría (Dominik Kozma, Gergo Kis, Adam Telegdy, Péter Bernek) | 7:12.99 |
8 | Israel (Tom Kremer, Alexi Konovalov, Ido Haber, David Gamburg) | 7:16.82 |
1 | Países Bajos (Dion Dreesens, Maarten Brzoskowski, Kyle Stolk, Sebastiaan Verschuren) | |
2 | Bélgica (Louis Croenen, Glenn Surgeloose, Dieter Dekoninck, Pieter Timmers) | |
3 | Italia (Andrea Mitchell d'Arrigo, Filippo Magnini, Luca Dotto, Gabriele Detti) | |
4 | Polonia (Jan Switkowski, Pawel Korzeniowski, Kacper Fabian Klich, Kacper Majchrzak) | |
5 | Francia (Lorys Bourelly, Yannick Agnel, Jordan Pothain, Jérémy Stravius) | |
6 | Gran Bretaña (Robert Renwick, James Guy, Stephen Milne, Duncan Scott) | |
7 | Hungría (Dominik Kozma, Gergo Kis, Adam Telegdy, Péter Bernek) | |
8 | Israel (Tom Kremer, Alexi Konovalov, Ido Haber, David Gamburg) |
1 | Florent Manaudou (FRA) | 21.73 |
2 | Andriy Govorov (UKR) | 21.79 |
3 | Benjamin Proud (ENG) | 21.85 |
4 | Kristian Gkolomeev (GRE) | 21.89 |
5 | Ari-Pekka Liukkonen (FIN) | 22.01 |
6 | Krisztian Takacs (HUN) | 22.07 |
6 | Luca Dotto (ITA) | 22.07 |
8 | Norbert Trandafir (ROU) | 22.51 |
1 | Florent Manaudou (FRA) | 21.64 Q |
2 | Benjamin Proud (ENG) | 21.84 Q |
3 | Kristian Gkolomeev (GRE) | 21.89 Q |
4 | Ari-Pekka Liukkonen (FIN) | 21.92 q |
4 | Andriy Govorov (UKR) | 21.92 Q |
6 | Krisztian Takacs (HUN) | 22.09 q |
7 | Norbert Trandafir (ROU) | 22.12 q |
8 | Luca Dotto (ITA) | 22.17 q |
9 | Simonas Bilis (LTU) | 22.22 R |
10 | Konrad Czerniak (POL) | 22.29 R |
11 | Federico Bocchia (ITA) | 22.31 |
12 | Odyssefs Meladinis (GRE) | 22.37 |
13 | Filip Wypych (POL) | 22.39 |
14 | Andrey Grechin (RUS) | 22.44 |
15 | Miguel Luisgen Ortiz-Cañavate Ozeki (ESP) | 22.46 |
16 | Richárd Bohus (HUN) | 22.47 |
1 | Florent Manaudou (FRA) | 21.73 |
2 | Andriy Govorov (UKR) | 21.79 |
3 | Benjamin Proud (ENG) | 21.85 |
4 | Kristian Gkolomeev (GRE) | 21.89 |
5 | Ari-Pekka Liukkonen (FIN) | 22.01 |
6 | Krisztian Takacs (HUN) | 22.07 |
6 | Luca Dotto (ITA) | 22.07 |
8 | Norbert Trandafir (ROU) | 22.51 |
1 | David Verrasztó (HUN) | 4:13.15 |
2 | Richard Nagy (SVK) | 4:14.16 |
3 | Federico Turrini (ITA) | 4:14.74 |
4 | Gergely Gyurta (HUN) | 4:14.94 |
5 | Max Litchfield (GBR) | 4:15.10 |
6 | Alexander Osipenko (RUS) | 4:18.07 |
7 | Gal Nevo (ISR) | 4:18.94 |
8 | Semen Makovich (RUS) | 4:19.31 |
1 | David Verrasztó (HUN) | 4:13.15 |
2 | Richard Nagy (SVK) | 4:14.16 |
3 | Federico Turrini (ITA) | 4:14.74 |
4 | Gergely Gyurta (HUN) | 4:14.94 |
5 | Max Litchfield (GBR) | 4:15.10 |
6 | Alexander Osipenko (RUS) | 4:18.07 |
7 | Gal Nevo (ISR) | 4:18.94 |
8 | Semen Makovich (RUS) | 4:19.31 |
1 | Gran Bretaña (Robert Renwick, Ross Murdoch, Duncan Scott, James Guy, Adam Peaty, Christopher Walker-Hebborn) | |
2 | Francia (Yannick Agnel, Florent Manaudou, Mehdy Metella, Giacomo Perez-Dortona, Benjamin Stasiulis) | |
3 | Hungría (Richárd Bohus, László Cseh, Gabor Financsek, Gabor Balog) | |
4 | Grecia (Christos Katrantzis, Kristian Gkolomeev, Andreas Vazaios, Panagiotis Samilidis, Apostolos Christou) | |
5 | Lituania (Simonas Bilis, Deividas Margevicius, Giedrius Titenis, Danas Rapsys) | |
6 | Suecia (Isak Eliasson, Jesper Bjoerk, Johannes Skagius, Mattias Carlsson) | |
7 | Irlanda (Shane Ryan, Nicholas Quinn, Brendan Hyland, Curtis Coulter) |
1 | Gran Bretaña (Christopher Walker-Hebborn, Adam Peaty, James Guy, Duncan Scott) | 3:32.15 |
2 | Francia (Benjamin Stasiulis, Giacomo Perez-Dortona, Mehdy Metella, Florent Manaudou) | 3:33.89 |
3 | Hungría (Gabor Balog, Gabor Financsek, László Cseh, Richárd Bohus) | 3:34.12 |
4 | Grecia (Apostolos Christou, Panagiotis Samilidis, Andreas Vazaios, Kristian Gkolomeev) | 3:34.41 |
5 | Lituania (Danas Rapsys, Giedrius Titenis, Deividas Margevicius, Simonas Bilis) | 3:35.31 |
6 | Suecia (Mattias Carlsson, Johannes Skagius, Jesper Bjoerk, Isak Eliasson) | 3:37.39 |
7 | Irlanda (Shane Ryan, Nicholas Quinn, Brendan Hyland, Curtis Coulter) | 3:37.47 |
1 | Gran Bretaña (Robert Renwick, Ross Murdoch, Duncan Scott, James Guy, Adam Peaty, Christopher Walker-Hebborn) | |
2 | Francia (Yannick Agnel, Florent Manaudou, Mehdy Metella, Giacomo Perez-Dortona, Benjamin Stasiulis) | |
3 | Hungría (Richárd Bohus, László Cseh, Gabor Financsek, Gabor Balog) | |
4 | Grecia (Christos Katrantzis, Kristian Gkolomeev, Andreas Vazaios, Panagiotis Samilidis, Apostolos Christou) | |
5 | Lituania (Simonas Bilis, Deividas Margevicius, Giedrius Titenis, Danas Rapsys) | |
6 | Suecia (Isak Eliasson, Jesper Bjoerk, Johannes Skagius, Mattias Carlsson) | |
7 | Irlanda (Shane Ryan, Nicholas Quinn, Brendan Hyland, Curtis Coulter) |