El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
India - 27 Febrero 2019 - 3 Marzo 2019
3 Mar - 14h30 | Matthew Selt | derrota | Haotian Lyu | 5-3 |
3 Mar - 06h30 | Matthew Selt | derrota | John Higgins | 4-2 |
3 Mar - 09h35 | Haotian Lyu | derrota | Anthony Hamilton | 4-2 |
2 Mar - 14h30 | Haotian Lyu | derrota | Mark Davis | 4-2 |
2 Mar - 14h30 | John Higgins | derrota | Hang Li | 4-3 |
2 Mar - 16h50 | Anthony Hamilton | derrota | Scott Donaldson | 4-2 |
2 Mar - 17h15 | Matthew Selt | derrota | Lu Ning | 4-3 |
2 Mar - 06h30 | Hang Li | derrota | Sam Craigie | 4-2 |
2 Mar - 06h30 | Haotian Lyu | derrota | Andy Hicks | 4-1 |
2 Mar - 06h30 | John Higgins | derrota | James Cahill | 4-1 |
2 Mar - 06h30 | Lu Ning | derrota | Stuart Bingham | 4-3 |
2 Mar - 08h25 | Matthew Selt | derrota | Oliver Lines | 4-3 |
2 Mar - 08h25 | Mark Davis | derrota | Graeme Dott | 4-3 |
2 Mar - 08h40 | Anthony Hamilton | derrota | Chris Wakelin | 4-2 |
2 Mar - 09h50 | Scott Donaldson | derrota | Luca Brecel | 4-3 |
1 Mar - 06h30 | Lu Ning | derrota | Yan Bingtao | 4-0 |
1 Mar - 06h30 | Haotian Lyu | derrota | Luke Simmonds | 4-3 |
1 Mar - 06h30 | Andy Hicks | derrota | Eden Sharav | 4-2 |
1 Mar - 06h30 | Hang Li | derrota | Joe Perry | 4-2 |
1 Mar - 08h00 | Graeme Dott | derrota | Thepchaiya Un-Nooh | 4-1 |
1 Mar - 08h45 | John Higgins | derrota | Hossein Vafaei Ayouri | 4-3 |
1 Mar - 09h30 | Sam Craigie | derrota | Peter Ebdon | 4-1 |
1 Mar - 09h40 | Anthony Hamilton | derrota | Xintong Zhao | 4-2 |
1 Mar - 14h30 | Stuart Bingham | derrota | John Astley | 4-2 |
1 Mar - 14h30 | Scott Donaldson | derrota | Craig Steadman | 4-1 |
1 Mar - 14h30 | Chris Wakelin | derrota | Shaun Murphy | 4-2 |
1 Mar - 14h30 | Mark Davis | derrota | Sijun Yuan | 4-2 |
1 Mar - 16h40 | James Cahill | derrota | Elliot Slessor | 4-2 |
1 Mar - 16h50 | Matthew Selt | derrota | Joe Swail | 4-0 |
1 Mar - 17h40 | Luca Brecel | derrota | Andrew Higginson | 4-1 |
1 Mar - 17h40 | Oliver Lines | derrota | Soheil Vahedi | 4-3 |
27 Feb - 06h30 | Stuart Bingham | derrota | Peter Lines | 4-1 |
27 Feb - 07h45 | Yan Bingtao | derrota | Gerard Greene | 4-3 |
27 Feb - 08h30 | Hang Li | derrota | Hamza Akbar | 4-0 |
27 Feb - 09h15 | John Astley | derrota | Gary Wilson | 4-1 |
27 Feb - 09h30 | Lu Ning | derrota | Liam Highfield | 4-1 |
27 Feb - 10h30 | Joe Perry | derrota | Ashley Carty | 4-1 |
27 Feb - 10h50 | Sam Craigie | derrota | Liang Wenbo | 4-3 |
27 Feb - 14h30 | Oliver Lines | derrota | Fergal O'Brien | 4-1 |
27 Feb - 14h30 | Soheil Vahedi | derrota | Robin Hull | 4-3 |
27 Feb - 15h30 | Matthew Selt | derrota | Tom Ford | 4-2 |
27 Feb - 16h15 | James Cahill | derrota | Michael White | 4-2 |
27 Feb - 17h10 | Eden Sharav | derrota | Michael Georgiou | 4-3 |
28 Feb - 06h30 | Luke Simmonds | derrota | Mei Xiwen | 4-0 |
28 Feb - 06h30 | Hossein Vafaei Ayouri | derrota | Dominic Dale | 4-3 |
28 Feb - 06h30 | Luca Brecel | derrota | Ian Burns | 4-0 |
28 Feb - 06h30 | Elliot Slessor | derrota | David Gilbert | 4-3 |
28 Feb - 08h00 | Scott Donaldson | derrota | Jimmy Robertson | 4-0 |
28 Feb - 08h10 | Graeme Dott | derrota | Alexander Ursenbacher | 4-0 |
28 Feb - 08h45 | Mark Davis | derrota | Paul S Davison | 4-0 |
28 Feb - 09h20 | Andrew Higginson | derrota | Digvijay Kadian | 4-0 |
28 Feb - 09h40 | Sijun Yuan | derrota | Chuan Leong Thor | 4-1 |
28 Feb - 10h00 | Thepchaiya Un-Nooh | derrota | Michael Holt | 4-2 |
28 Feb - 10h50 | Peter Ebdon | derrota | Ben Woollaston | 4-3 |
28 Feb - 11h05 | Craig Steadman | derrota | Yong Zhang | 4-3 |
28 Feb - 14h30 | Shaun Murphy | derrota | Lee Walker | 4-2 |
28 Feb - 14h30 | Haotian Lyu | derrota | Zhou Yuelong | 4-3 |
28 Feb - 14h30 | Xintong Zhao | derrota | Sam Baird | 4-2 |
28 Feb - 14h30 | Andy Hicks | derrota | Yuan Li | 4-2 |
28 Feb - 15h30 | Joe Swail | derrota | Jack Lisowski | 4-3 |
28 Feb - 16h55 | John Higgins | derrota | Duane Jones | 4-0 |
28 Feb - 17h00 | Anthony Hamilton | derrota | Rory McLeod | 4-2 |
28 Feb - 17h30 | Chris Wakelin | derrota | Stuart Carrington | 4-3 |