El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Alemania - Halle - 12 Junio 2021 - 20 Junio 2021 - Hierba
20 Jun - 14h15 | Ugo Humbert | derrota | Andrey Rublev | 6-3 7-6 |
19 Jun - 12h10 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-1 3-6 6-3 |
19 Jun - 14h35 | Ugo Humbert | derrota | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 6-4 3-6 7-6 |
18 Jun - 11h15 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | Philipp Kohlschreiber | 7-6 6-2 |
18 Jun - 12h55 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | derrota | Lloyd Harris | 6-4 7-6 |
18 Jun - 15h05 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | derrota | Marcos Giron | 6-3 6-2 |
18 Jun - 16h20 | Ugo Humbert | derrota | Sebastian Korda | 6-2 6-7 6-4 |
16 Jun - 11h10 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | derrota | Corentin Moutet | 6-4 7-6 |
16 Jun - 13h15 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | Jordan Thompson | 6-4 6-4 |
16 Jun - 15h05 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | derrota | Roger Federer | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
16 Jun - 17h05 | Marcos Giron | derrota | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
17 Jun - 11h10 | Sebastian Korda | derrota | Kei Nishikori | 2-6 6-3 7-5 |
17 Jun - 14h05 | Lloyd Harris | derrota | Lukas Lacko | 6-3 7-6 |
17 Jun - 15h55 | Ugo Humbert | derrota | Alexander Zverev | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
17 Jun - 18h10 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | derrota | Arthur Rinderknech | 6-2 7-5 |
14 Jun - 11h05 | Corentin Moutet | derrota | David Goffin | 1-6 7-5 0-0 ab. |
14 Jun - 13h00 | Jordan Thompson | derrota | Daniel Altmaier | 6-2 7-6 |
14 Jun - 13h35 | Marcos Giron | derrota | Vasek Pospisil | 7-6 7-6 |
14 Jun - 14h55 | Roger Federer | derrota | Ilya Ivashka | 7-6 7-5 |
14 Jun - 16h45 | Sebastian Korda | derrota | Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-3 7-6 |
15 Jun - 11h00 | Kei Nishikori | derrota | Ricardas Berankis | 6-3 2-6 6-2 |
15 Jun - 11h00 | Lloyd Harris | derrota | Gaël Monfils | 6-4 6-4 |
15 Jun - 11h00 | Lukas Lacko | derrota | Guido Pella | 6-7 7-5 6-1 |
15 Jun - 12h30 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | derrota | Gilles Simon | 6-1 3-6 6-4 |
15 Jun - 12h30 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | derrota | Jurij Rodionov | 6-4 6-3 |
15 Jun - 12h30 | Jan-Lennard Struff | derrota | Daniil Medvedev | 7-6 6-3 |
15 Jun - 14h00 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | Karen Khachanov | 6-3 7-6 |
15 Jun - 14h00 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | derrota | Hubert Hurkacz | 6-3 7-5 |
15 Jun - 16h05 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Dominik Koepfer | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
15 Jun - 16h10 | Ugo Humbert | derrota | Sam Querrey | 4-6 7-6 7-6 |
15 Jun - 16h20 | Arthur Rinderknech | derrota | Yannick Hanfmann | 7-5 6-3 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
13 Jun - 11h10 | Marcos Giron | derrota | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | 6-4 7-6 |
13 Jun - 11h10 | Ilya Ivashka | derrota | James Duckworth | 2-6 6-4 6-0 |
13 Jun - 12h10 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | derrota | Yannick Hanfmann | 7-6 6-4 |
13 Jun - 12h50 | Lukas Lacko | derrota | João Sousa | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
13 Jun - 13h50 | Ricardas Berankis | derrota | Dennis Novak | 6-4 6-3 |
13 Jun - 15h00 | Arthur Rinderknech | derrota | Christopher O'Connell | 3-6 6-4 6-2 |
12 Jun - 13h20 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | derrota | Rudolf Molleker | 7-6 7-6 |
12 Jun - 11h10 | Yannick Hanfmann | derrota | Alexandre Muller | 2-6 6-0 7-5 |
12 Jun - 16h45 | Lukas Lacko | derrota | Egor Gerasimov | 6-4 7-5 |
12 Jun - 14h35 | João Sousa | derrota | Grégoire Barrère | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
12 Jun - 15h05 | Marcos Giron | derrota | Dominic Stephan Stricker | 6-4 7-5 |
12 Jun - 12h20 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | derrota | Nicola Kuhn | 7-6 4-6 7-6 |
Christopher O'Connell | derrota | Radu Albot | 4-6 6-3 7-5 | |
12 Jun - 17h20 | Arthur Rinderknech | derrota | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 6-4 6-4 |
12 Jun - 11h10 | Ilya Ivashka | derrota | Tatsuma Ito | 6-1 6-3 |
12 Jun - 11h10 | James Duckworth | derrota | Ernests Gulbis | 5-7 7-5 6-2 |
12 Jun - 16h40 | Ricardas Berankis | derrota | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 6-4 2-1 ab. |
12 Jun - 13h25 | Dennis Novak | derrota | Yannick Maden | 6-4 0-0 ab. |