El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
España - 1 Mayo 2021 - 9 Mayo 2021 - T. Batida
9 May - 18h45 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Matteo Berrettini | 6-7 6-4 6-3 |
8 May - 16h10 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Dominic Thiem | 6-3 6-4 |
8 May - 21h00 | Matteo Berrettini | derrota | Casper Ruud | 6-4 6-4 |
7 May - 13h10 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | John Isner | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
7 May - 15h30 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Rafael Nadal | 6-4 6-4 |
7 May - 19h10 | Casper Ruud | derrota | Alexander Bublik | 7-5 6-1 |
7 May - 20h40 | Matteo Berrettini | derrota | Cristian Garín | 5-7 6-3 6-0 |
6 May - 11h10 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Alex De Minaur | 7-6 6-4 |
6 May - 11h10 | Alexander Bublik | derrota | Aslan Karatsev | 6-4 6-3 |
6 May - 12h45 | Cristian Garín | derrota | Daniil Medvedev | 6-4 6-7 6-1 |
6 May - 15h15 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Alexei Popyrin | 6-3 6-3 |
6 May - 15h30 | John Isner | derrota | Andrey Rublev | 7-6 3-6 7-6 |
6 May - 17h55 | Casper Ruud | derrota | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 7-6 6-4 |
6 May - 19h05 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Daniel Evans | 6-3 7-6 |
6 May - 19h45 | Matteo Berrettini | derrota | Federico Delbonis | 7-6 6-4 |
5 May - 15h50 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | 6-1 6-2 |
5 May - 16h10 | Alexei Popyrin | derrota | Jannik Sinner | 7-6 6-2 |
5 May - 13h15 | Daniel Evans | derrota | John Millman | 6-7 6-2 6-3 |
5 May - 13h20 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Kei Nishikori | 6-3 6-2 |
4 May - 19h55 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Marcos Giron | 6-1 6-3 |
4 May - 20h10 | Alex De Minaur | derrota | Lloyd Harris | 6-2 3-0 ab. |
5 May - 18h10 | John Isner | derrota | Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-4 6-7 7-6 |
Andrey Rublev | derrota | Tommy Paul | 6-7 6-3 6-4 | |
5 May - 11h10 | Aslan Karatsev | derrota | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 2-6 6-4 6-1 |
Alexander Bublik | derrota | Denis Shapovalov | 6-4 5-7 6-4 | |
5 May - 20h50 | Casper Ruud | derrota | Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-1 6-2 |
5 May - 20h30 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Benoît Paire | 6-1 6-2 |
Matteo Berrettini | derrota | Fabio Fognini | 6-3 6-4 | |
5 May - 14h20 | Federico Delbonis | derrota | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 7-6 6-3 |
5 May - 11h10 | Cristian Garín | derrota | Dominik Koepfer | 6-3 6-4 |
5 May - 11h10 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
2 May - 11h10 | Marcos Giron | derrota | Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-7 6-4 0-0 ab. |
2 May - 11h10 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | derrota | Gianluca Mager | 7-6 6-4 |
2 May - 11h10 | Marco Cecchinato | derrota | Roberto Carballés Baena | 4-6 6-0 6-3 |
2 May - 12h10 | Federico Delbonis | derrota | Juan Ignacio Londero | 6-4 6-4 |
2 May - 12h10 | Carlos Taberner | derrota | Lorenzo Musetti | 6-4 6-2 |
2 May - 13h35 | Alexei Popyrin | derrota | Arthur Cazaux | 7-5 7-6 |
2 May - 14h15 | Pablo Andújar | derrota | Stefano Travaglia | 6-7 7-5 6-3 |
1 May - 11h10 | Roberto Carballés Baena | derrota | Emil Ruusuvuori | 6-2 6-3 |
1 May - 11h10 | Lorenzo Musetti | derrota | Radu Albot | 6-3 6-4 |
1 May - 11h10 | Yoshihito Nishioka | derrota | Pablo Cuevas | 6-4 6-4 |
1 May - 11h10 | Gianluca Mager | derrota | Egor Gerasimov | 6-4 6-3 |
1 May - 11h10 | Marcos Giron | derrota | Thiago Monteiro | 6-4 6-7 7-6 |
1 May - 12h45 | Marco Cecchinato | derrota | Frances Tiafoe | 7-6 6-2 |
1 May - 12h50 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | derrota | Tennys Sandgren | 6-3 6-2 |
1 May - 13h10 | Carlos Taberner | derrota | Jordan Thompson | 3-6 7-6 6-2 |
1 May - 14h20 | Juan Ignacio Londero | derrota | Laslo Djere | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
1 May - 14h55 | Federico Delbonis | derrota | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 7-6 7-6 |
1 May - 16h15 | Arthur Cazaux | derrota | Sebastian Korda | 7-6 6-4 |
1 May - 16h30 | Alexei Popyrin | derrota | Federico Coria | 6-7 6-4 6-3 |
1 May - 17h15 | Stefano Travaglia | derrota | Carlos Gimeno Valero | 5-7 6-1 7-5 |
1 May - 18h10 | Pablo Andújar | derrota | Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-3 6-4 |