El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Australia - 1 Febrero 2021 - 7 Febrero 2021 - Dura
7 Feb - 05h00 | Daniel Evans | derrota | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 6-2 6-3 |
6 Feb - 05h15 | Daniel Evans | derrota | Jérémy Chardy | 6-2 6-2 |
6 Feb - 06h35 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | derrota | Corentin Moutet | 6-1 6-2 |
5 Feb - 07h45 | Daniel Evans | derrota | Borna Coric | 7-5 7-6 |
5 Feb - 09h10 | Jérémy Chardy | derrota | Stanislas Wawrinka | w.o. |
5 Feb - 10h05 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | derrota | Jirí Veselý | 7-6 ab. |
5 Feb - 10h15 | Corentin Moutet | derrota | Grigor Dimitrov | 7-5 6-2 |
5 Feb - 02h20 | Daniel Evans | derrota | Marcos Giron | 6-4 7-6 |
5 Feb - 02h20 | Borna Coric | derrota | Nick Kyrgios | 6-3 6-4 |
5 Feb - 02h35 | Corentin Moutet | derrota | James Duckworth | 7-6 6-4 |
5 Feb - 02h35 | Jérémy Chardy | derrota | Taylor Fritz | 6-2 6-4 |
5 Feb - 02h45 | Jirí Veselý | derrota | Ricardas Berankis | 6-4 6-2 |
5 Feb - 03h40 | Stanislas Wawrinka | derrota | Alex Bolt | 6-4 4-6 7-6 |
5 Feb - 05h35 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | derrota | Egor Gerasimov | 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
5 Feb - 06h35 | Grigor Dimitrov | derrota | Alexei Popyrin | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
3 Feb - 00h40 | Daniel Evans | derrota | Pedro Sousa | 6-3 7-5 |
3 Feb - 00h40 | Marcos Giron | derrota | Adrian Mannarino | 6-3 6-4 |
3 Feb - 00h40 | Egor Gerasimov | derrota | Marton Fucsovics | 6-3 1-6 6-3 |
3 Feb - 00h40 | Ricardas Berankis | derrota | Jason Murray Kubler | 7-6 7-5 |
3 Feb - 01h05 | Alex Bolt | derrota | Mackenzie McDonald | 6-4 6-7 7-5 |
3 Feb - 02h50 | Alexei Popyrin | derrota | Tommy Paul | 6-4 6-3 |
3 Feb - 03h55 | Stanislas Wawrinka | derrota | Mikhail Kukushkin | 4-6 6-3 6-1 |
3 Feb - 04h40 | James Duckworth | derrota | Ugo Humbert | 7-6 6-4 |
3 Feb - 06h00 | Jirí Veselý | derrota | Casper Ruud | 5-7 7-6 6-3 |
3 Feb - 06h25 | Jérémy Chardy | derrota | Gilles Simon | 6-3 6-4 |
3 Feb - 07h45 | Borna Coric | derrota | Emil Ruusuvuori | 7-5 6-4 |
3 Feb - 08h45 | Nick Kyrgios | derrota | Harry Bourchier | 6-2 7-6 |
3 Feb - 09h10 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | derrota | Yuichi Sugita | 6-3 6-1 |
3 Feb - 10h25 | Taylor Fritz | derrota | Federico Coria | 6-2 6-1 |
3 Feb - 10h30 | Grigor Dimitrov | derrota | Andrew Harris | 6-3 6-3 |
3 Feb - 11h10 | Corentin Moutet | derrota | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-4 6-4 |