El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
1/16 | 1/8 | 1/4 | 1/2 | FINAL | VENCEDOR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liqin Wang / Jingwen Rao | |||||
L. Wang / D. Rao | |||||
Daniel Kosiba / Dora Madarasz | 4-0 (11-8, 11-7, 11-8, 11-8) | ||||
L. Wang / K. Rao | |||||
Patrick Franziska / Petrissa Solja | 4-2 (10-12, 11-5, 4-11, 11-7, 12-10, 11-5) | ||||
P. Fertikowski / K. Grzybowska-Franc | |||||
Pawel Fertikowski / Katarzyna Grzybowska-Franc | 4-3 (11-3, 12-10, 7-11, 7-11, 8-11, 11-4, 11-5) | ||||
L. Wang / M. Rao | |||||
Zi Yang / Meng Yu Yu | 4-3 (11-8, 11-6, 10-12, 11-6, 8-1, 8-11, 11-4) | ||||
Z. Yang / A. Yu | |||||
Pavel Platonov / Alexandra Privalova | 4-2 (8-11, 11-2, 11-8, 11-2, 9-11, 11-4) | ||||
B. Vang / M. Hu | |||||
Bora Vang / Melek Hu | 4-2 (11-8, 9-11, 11-4, 3-11, 11-9, 11-7) | ||||
B. Vang / A. Hu | |||||
Seiya Kishikawa / Ai Fukuhara | 4-1 (11-9, 6-11, 11-8, 11-7, 11-8) | ||||
S. Lee / Y. Park | |||||
Hyundeok Seo / Ha-jung Seok | 4-1 (11-8, 11-9, 11-4, 8-11, 11-8) | ||||
H. Seo / I. Seok | |||||
Lubomir Jancarik / Iveta Vacenovska | 4-2 (11-2, 9-11, 9-11, 11-13, 11-9, 11-3, 11-7) | ||||
C. Chen / Y. Huang | |||||
Zhiwen He / Sara Ramirez | 4-3 (11-7, 5-11, 11-7, 11-8, 12-14, 6-11, 11-8) | ||||
C. Chen / Y. Huang | |||||
Chien-an Chen / Yi-hua Huang | 4-3 (7-11, 11-9, 9-11, 11-13, 11-9, 11-3, 11-7) | ||||
S. Lee / Y. Park | |||||
Maharu Yoshimura / Kasumi Ishikawa | 4-2 (12-10, 4-11, 11-7, 11-6, 9-11, 11-3) | ||||
S. Lee / Y. Park | |||||
Sang-su Lee / Youngsook Park | 4-1 (8-11, 11-5, 13-11, 11-5, 11-9) | ||||
S. Lee / B. Park | |||||
Lubomir Pistej / Barbora Balazova | 4-1 (8-11, 11-7, 12-10, 11-8, 17-15) | ||||
L. Pistej / T. Balazova | |||||
Ning Gao / Tianwei Feng | 4-3 (9-11, 11-5, 11-8, 7-11, 5-11, 11-4, 14-12) | ||||
H. Kim / J. Kim | |||||
Qi Chen / Limei Hu | 4-2 (11-6, 11-8, 11-3, 6-11, 8-11, 11-7) | ||||
Q. Chen / A. Hu | |||||
Adrien Mattenet / Alice Abbat | 4-0 (11-6, 11-6, 11-4, 11-3) | ||||
E. Cho / H. Yang | |||||
Sin Hyok Pak / Mi Gyong Ri | 4-3 (11-8, 11-5, 2-11, 8-11, 11-6, 10-12, 11-8) | ||||
E. Cho / H. Yang | |||||
Eonrae Cho / Ha-eun Yang | 4-3 (6-11, 7-11, 11-4, 11-6, 11-4, 6-11, 11-5) | ||||
H. Kim / J. Kim | |||||
Kenji Matsudeira / Misako Wakamiya | 4-1 (11-5, 11-9, 11-8, 6-11, 11-3) | ||||
K. Matsudeira / B. Wakamiya | |||||
Ovidiu Ionescu / Bernadette-Cynthia Szöcs | 4-1 (11-7, 11-7, 11-9, 5-11, 11-9) | ||||
H. Kim / J. Kim | |||||
Emmanuel Lebesson / Carole Grundisch | 4-2 (5-11, 2-11, 11-6, 11-7, 11-6, 11-7) | ||||
H. Kim / J. Kim | |||||
Hyok Bong Kim / Jong Kim | 4-2 (8-11, 12-10, 11-4, 11-6, 9-11, 11-6) | ||||
H. Kim / H. Kim | |||||
Yuk Cheung / Huajun Jiang | 4-3 (11-13, 9-11, 12-14, 14-12, 11-8, 11-4, 11-7) | ||||
Y. Cheung / D. Jiang | |||||
Adrian Crisan / Daniela Monteiro Dodean | 4-3 (11-7, 9-11, 10-12, 11-8, 12-14, 11-7, 15-13) | ||||
Y. Cheung / W. Jiang | |||||
Soumyajit Ghosh / Mouma Das | 4-2 (14-16, 11-8, 11-9, 11-13, 11-5, 11-9) | ||||
P. Tang / W. Ng | |||||
Peng Tang / Wing Nam Ng | 4-2 (11-8, 7-11, 11-8, 12-14, 11-9, 11-7) | ||||
Y. Cheung / H. Jiang | |||||
Tianyi Jiang / Ho Ching Lee | 4-3 (9-11, 10-12, 11-6, 4-11, 11-6, 12-10, 11-8) | ||||
T. Jiang / G. Lee | |||||
Marc Duran / Galia Dvorak | 4-1 (15-13, 11-6, 8-11, 11-9, 11-9) | ||||
T. Jiang / J. Lee | |||||
Gustavo Tsuboi / Jessica Yamada | 4-2 (11-7, 1-11, 11-5, 7-11, 11-5, 12-10) | ||||
Y. Qiu / J. Wen | |||||
Yike Qiu / Jia Wen | 4-1 (11-5, 11-5, 11-13, 11-6, 11-7) | ||||