El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
1/32 | 1/16 | 1/8 | 1/4 | 1/2 | FINAL | VENCEDOR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yuto Muramatsu | ||||||
Y. Muramatsu | ||||||
Fermin Tenti | 4-0 (11-1, 11-1, 11-7, 11-8) | |||||
Y. Muramatsu | ||||||
Konstantin Chernov | 4-0 (11-4, 11-2, 14-12, 11-9) | |||||
A. Cassin | ||||||
Alexandre Cassin | 4-1 (11-6, 11-8, 7-11, 11-8, 11-8) | |||||
Y. Muramatsu | ||||||
Man Ho Kwan | 4-0 (11-5, 12-10, 16-14, 11-6) | |||||
A. Dilling | ||||||
Andreas Dilling | 4-1 (11-6, 5-11, 11-3, 12-10, 11-9) | |||||
J. Lee | ||||||
Jangmok Lee | 4-0 (11-8, 14-12, 12-10, 11-6) | |||||
J. Lee | ||||||
Diogo Chen | 4-3 (7-11, 11-7, 12-10, 6-11, 8-11, 11-4, 11-5 ) | |||||
Y. Muramatsu | ||||||
Seungmin Cho | 4-2 (11-9, 6-11, 14-12, 9-11, 11-5, 11-3) | |||||
S. Cho | ||||||
Massao Kohatsu | 4-1 (11-4, 8-11, 11-6, 12-10, 11-4) | |||||
S. Cho | ||||||
Aliaksandr Khanin | 4-2 (11-8, 9-11, 11-8, 11-5, 10-12, 11-7) | |||||
A. Khanin | ||||||
Elias Ranefur | 4-0 (11-7, 11-4, 11-9, 11-4) | |||||
X. Lyu | ||||||
Bence Majoros | 4-2 (9-11, 9-11, 11-3, 11-9, 11-7, 11-4) | |||||
W. Peng | ||||||
Wang-Wei Peng | 4-1 (13-11, 5-11, 11-8, 11-7, 11-6) | |||||
X. Lyu | ||||||
Kilian Ort | 4-2 (11-9, 9-11, 9-11, 13-11, 11-6, 11-5) | |||||
X. Lyu | ||||||
Xiang Lyu | 4-0 (11-9, 11-8, 11-5, 11-7) | |||||
Y. Muramatsu | ||||||
Kwan Kit Ho | 4-0 (11-5, 11-7, 11-6, 11-6) | |||||
K. Ho | ||||||
Romain Ruiz | 4-1 (11-9, 11-7, 6-11, 11-5, 12-10) | |||||
D. Qiu | ||||||
Dang Qiu | 4-2 (9-11, 13-11, 12-10, 12-10, 4-11, 11-9) | |||||
D. Qiu | ||||||
Alexander Valuch | 4-1 (11-7, 11-6, 11-4, 4-11, 12-10) | |||||
F. Xue | ||||||
Tomislav Pucar | 4-0 (11-8, 11-7, 11-5, 11-7) | |||||
T. Pucar | ||||||
Ganghyeon Park | 4-1 (11-6, 16-14, 9-11, 11-7, 11-7) | |||||
F. Xue | ||||||
Youssef Abdel-Aziz | 4-0 (11-5, 11-5, 11-8, 12-10) | |||||
F. Xue | ||||||
Fei Xue | 4-0 (11-4, 11-6, 11-2, 11-2) | |||||
F. Xue | ||||||
Heng-Wei Yang | 4-3 (5-11, 11-3, 5-11, 11-7, 4-11, 11-9, 11-9) | |||||
H. Yang | ||||||
Horacio Cifuentes | 4-1 (11-7, 8-11, 11-6, 11-5, 11-8) | |||||
A. Kallberg | ||||||
Stanislav Kucera | 4-2 (13-15, 11-2, 11-8, 13-11, 9-11, 11-3) | |||||
A. Kallberg | ||||||
Anton Kallberg | 4-3 (11-6, 6-11, 7-11, 11-6, 11-5, 7-11, 11-9) | |||||
J. Liang | ||||||
Kazuhiro Yoshimura | 4-2 (11-8, 12-10, 11-3, 4-11, 12-14, 11-6) | |||||
K. Yoshimura | ||||||
Claus Nielsen | 4-0 (14-12, 11-7, 11-3, 11-6) | |||||
J. Liang | ||||||
Marek Badowski | 4-0 (12-10, 11-6, 11-9, 11-7) | |||||
J. Liang | ||||||
Jingkun Liang | 4-0 (11-4, 11-3, 11-8, 11-5) | |||||
Z. Yu | ||||||
Hugo Calderano | 4-0 (11-9, 11-7, 11-9, 11-9) | |||||
H. Calderano | ||||||
Tomas Polansky | 4-0 (11-6, 15-13, 11-9, 11-8) | |||||
H. Calderano | ||||||
Hsueh-Yu Lin | 4-1 (11-5, 11-8, 13-11, 10-12, 11-6) | |||||
P. Zatowka | ||||||
Patryk Zatowka | 4-2 (11-9, 8-11, 11-7, 13-11, 7-11, 11-9) | |||||
D. Liu | ||||||
Jing Yuan Yin | 4-2 (11-3, 7-11, 12-10, 11-6, 11-7, 11-4) | |||||
J. Yin | ||||||
Sadi Ismailov | 4-1 (11-9, 11-6, 11-9, 6-11, 11-4) | |||||
D. Liu | ||||||
Aly Ghallab | 4-1 (11-8, 8-11, 11-7, 11-6, 11-8) | |||||
D. Liu | ||||||
Dingshuo Liu | 4-0 (11-4, 11-6, 11-1, 11-2) | |||||
D. Liu | ||||||
Can Akkuzu | 4-2 (11-8, 11-7, 11-6, 9-11, 7-11, 11-4) | |||||
H. Li | ||||||
Hon Ming Li | 4-0 (14-12, 11-5, 13-11, 11-8) | |||||
C. Wang | ||||||
Martin Allegro | 4-0 (11-4, 11-7, 11-5, 11-9) | |||||
C. Wang | ||||||
Chuqin Wang | 4-0 (14-12, 11-2, 11-2, 11-7) | |||||
C. Wang | ||||||
Carl Ahlander-J | 4-0 (11-7, 11-7, 11-9, 11-7) | |||||
A. Szudi | ||||||
Adam Szudi | 4-1 (11-6, 11-1, 11-8, 8-11, 11-9) | |||||
F. Zeljko | ||||||
Filip Zeljko | 4-0 (11-9, 11-2, 11-6, 11-9) | |||||
F. Zeljko | ||||||
Asuka Sakai | 4-3 (3-11, 3-11, 3-11, 13-11, 11-8, 11-7, 11-5 ) | |||||
Z. Yu | ||||||
Minhyeok Kim | 4-1 (11-9, 11-7, 11-13, 11-1, 12-10) | |||||
M. Kim | ||||||
Kanak Jha | 4-1 (11-2, 9-11, 11-6, 11-5, 13-11) | |||||
M. Kim | ||||||
Darko Jorgic | 4-0 (11-8, 11-8, 11-7, 11-4) | |||||
K. Gerassimenko | ||||||
Kirill Gerassimenko | 4-1 (8-11, 11-6, 11-5, 11-9, 11-9) | |||||
M. Kim | ||||||
Tai-Wei Wang | 4-0 (11-7, 11-6, 11-7, 11-5) | |||||
T. Wang | ||||||
Nandor Ecseki | 4-2 (11-4, 13-11, 7-11, 11-5, 4-11, 11-4) | |||||
K. Hung | ||||||
David Reitspies | 4-3 (14-12, 3-11, 12-14, 11-7, 11-7, 5-11, 11-6) | |||||
K. Hung | ||||||
Ka Tak Hung | 4-1 (11-6, 12-10, 10-12, 11-9, 11-5) | |||||
Z. Yu | ||||||
Yuma Tsuboi | 4-0 (11-7, 13-11, 12-10, 11-3) | |||||
Y. Tsuboi | ||||||
Jakub Folwarski | 4-0 (11-6, 11-7, 11-4, 11-4) | |||||
Y. Tsuboi | ||||||
Cristian Pletea | 4-0 (11-7, 11-4, 11-7, 11-1) | |||||
C. Pletea | ||||||
Nolan Givone | 4-0 (11-9, 11-8, 11-7, 11-8) | |||||
Z. Yu | ||||||
Padasak Tanviriyavechakul | 4-0 (11-8, 11-8, 11-7, 13-11) | |||||
P. Tanviriyavechakul | ||||||
Anders Eriksson | 4-0 (11-6, 14-12, 11-6, 11-6) | |||||
Z. Yu | ||||||
Tobias Rasmussen | 4-2 (11-8, 5-11, 11-4, 11-7, 9-11, 11-6) | |||||
Z. Yu | ||||||
Ziyang Yu | 4-0 (13-11, 11-6, 11-8, 11-7) | |||||