El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Alemania - 19 Abril 2021 - 20 Abril 2021
20 Abr - 16h40 | Francisco Sanchi | derrota | Dennis Klein | 3-2 (8-11, 11-8, 4-11, 11-6, 12-10) |
20 Abr - 16h00 | Jiri Martinko | derrota | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-5, 11-7, 11-9) |
20 Abr - 14h35 | Francisco Sanchi | derrota | Jiri Martinko | 3-0 (11-9, 11-3, 11-9) |
20 Abr - 15h15 | Dennis Klein | derrota | Dauud Cheaib | 3-2 (11-9, 11-4, 8-11, 3-11, 11-7) |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
19 Abr - 08h30 | Marius Henninger | derrota | Dauud Cheaib | 3-2 (11-9, 3-11, 9-11, 11-7, 11-9) |
19 Abr - 09h10 | Josip Huzjak | derrota | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-1 (5-11, 11-8, 14-12, 12-10) |
19 Abr - 09h50 | Dennis Klein | derrota | Daniel Rinderer | 3-1 (8-11, 11-7, 11-5, 11-2) |
19 Abr - 10h30 | Jiri Martinko | derrota | Francisco Sanchi | 3-1 (9-11, 11-9, 11-4, 11-4) |
19 Abr - 10h50 | Evgueni Chtchetinine | derrota | Marius Henninger | 3-1 (11-4, 11-9, 4-11, 11-8) |
19 Abr - 11h50 | Dennis Klein | derrota | Josip Huzjak | 3-0 (13-11, 11-9, 11-5) |
19 Abr - 12h30 | Jiri Martinko | derrota | Daniel Rinderer | 3-1 (9-11, 11-7, 11-7, 11-6) |
19 Abr - 13h10 | Dauud Cheaib | derrota | Francisco Sanchi | 3-2 (4-11, 11-8, 5-11, 11-8, 11-7) |
19 Abr - 13h50 | Dennis Klein | derrota | Marius Henninger | 3-1 (11-3, 7-11, 11-9, 11-6) |
19 Abr - 14h30 | Dauud Cheaib | derrota | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-1 (11-4, 11-9, 5-11, 11-3) |
19 Abr - 16h00 | Francisco Sanchi | derrota | Daniel Rinderer | 3-1 (11-7, 5-11, 12-10, 11-8) |
19 Abr - 16h40 | Jiri Martinko | derrota | Josip Huzjak | 3-0 (13-11, 11-4, 11-4) |
19 Abr - 17h20 | Dennis Klein | derrota | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-2 (8-11, 11-9, 11-8, 7-11, 11-4) |
19 Abr - 18h00 | Dauud Cheaib | derrota | Daniel Rinderer | 3-0 (11-5, 14-12, 11-8) |
19 Abr - 18h40 | Josip Huzjak | derrota | Francisco Sanchi | 3-1 (11-8, 11-8, 9-11, 11-6) |
19 Abr - 19h20 | Jiri Martinko | derrota | Marius Henninger | 3-0 (11-4, 11-3, 11-3) |
19 Abr - 20h00 | Dennis Klein | derrota | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-5, 12-10, 11-8) |
19 Abr - 20h40 | Francisco Sanchi | derrota | Marius Henninger | 3-0 (11-5, 11-9, 11-6) |
19 Abr - 21h20 | Daniel Rinderer | derrota | Josip Huzjak | 3-2 (11-7, 10-12, 5-11, 12-10, 11-9) |
19 Abr - 22h00 | Jiri Martinko | derrota | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-1 (13-11, 6-11, 11-7, 11-2) |
20 Abr - 09h00 | Dennis Klein | derrota | Francisco Sanchi | 3-1 (8-11, 11-7, 11-6, 12-10) |
20 Abr - 09h40 | Daniel Rinderer | derrota | Marius Henninger | 3-2 (11-9, 12-10, 9-11, 9-11, 11-6) |
20 Abr - 10h20 | Dauud Cheaib | derrota | Jiri Martinko | 3-2 (11-9, 8-11, 6-11, 11-8, 11-6) |
20 Abr - 11h00 | Francisco Sanchi | derrota | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-2 (11-6, 11-8, 10-12, 8-11, 22-20) |
20 Abr - 11h40 | Dauud Cheaib | derrota | Josip Huzjak | 3-0 (11-5, 11-2, 11-7) |
20 Abr - 12h20 | Jiri Martinko | derrota | Dennis Klein | 3-1 (11-8, 11-3, 4-11, 11-2) |
20 Abr - 13h00 | Josip Huzjak | derrota | Marius Henninger | 3-2 (11-9, 11-13, 6-11, 11-6, 11-5) |
20 Abr - 13h40 | Daniel Rinderer | derrota | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-2 (5-11, 11-9, 8-11, 11-7, 11-8) |
Posición | Jugador | Jugados | Ganados | Perdidos |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jiri Martinko | 7 | 6 | 1 |
2 | Dennis Klein | 7 | 6 | 1 |
3 | Dauud Cheaib | 7 | 5 | 2 |
4 | Francisco Sanchi | 7 | 3 | 4 |
5 | Daniel Rinderer | 7 | 3 | 4 |
6 | Josip Huzjak | 7 | 3 | 4 |
7 | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 7 | 1 | 6 |
8 | Marius Henninger | 7 | 1 | 6 |