El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Alemania - 24 Mayo 2021 - 25 Mayo 2021
25 May - 16h40 | Dennis Klein | derrota | Dillon Chambers | 3-0 (11-5, 11-9, 11-7) |
25 May - 16h00 | Daniel Rinderer | derrota | Josip Huzjak | 3-1 (8-11, 11-2, 11-7, 11-3) |
25 May - 14h35 | Dennis Klein | derrota | Daniel Rinderer | 3-1 (11-8, 5-11, 11-2, 11-4) |
25 May - 15h15 | Dillon Chambers | derrota | Josip Huzjak | 3-0 (11-8, 11-7, 11-8) |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
24 May - 08h30 | Dennis Klein | derrota | Daniel Rinderer | 3-2 (6-11, 11-6, 12-10, 11-13, 11-6) |
24 May - 09h10 | Dillon Chambers | derrota | Ahmed Elmahdy | 3-2 (11-9, 13-11, 2-11, 12-14, 11-5) |
24 May - 09h50 | Henning Zeptner | derrota | Christopher Ligocki | 3-1 (8-11, 11-7, 11-4, 11-7) |
24 May - 10h30 | Josip Huzjak | derrota | Ali-Serdar Gözübüyük | 3-1 (7-11, 11-6, 11-8, 11-5) |
24 May - 11h10 | Daniel Rinderer | derrota | Ahmed Elmahdy | 3-0 (11-2, 11-5, 11-8) |
24 May - 11h50 | Dillon Chambers | derrota | Henning Zeptner | 3-1 (7-11, 11-5, 12-10, 11-7) |
24 May - 12h30 | Josip Huzjak | derrota | Christopher Ligocki | 3-0 (15-13, 11-8, 11-7) |
24 May - 13h10 | Dennis Klein | derrota | Ali-Serdar Gözübüyük | 3-2 (11-9, 5-11, 5-11, 11-9, 12-10) |
24 May - 13h50 | Daniel Rinderer | derrota | Henning Zeptner | 3-1 (11-8, 11-8, 8-11, 11-8) |
24 May - 14h30 | Dennis Klein | derrota | Ahmed Elmahdy | 3-0 (11-5, 12-10, 11-9) |
24 May - 16h00 | Ali-Serdar Gözübüyük | derrota | Christopher Ligocki | 3-1 (15-13, 10-12, 11-9, 11-7) |
24 May - 16h40 | Dillon Chambers | derrota | Josip Huzjak | 3-2 (11-6, 7-11, 11-4, 9-11, 11-6) |
24 May - 17h20 | Ahmed Elmahdy | derrota | Henning Zeptner | 3-1 (12-10, 4-11, 13-11, 15-13) |
24 May - 18h00 | Dennis Klein | derrota | Christopher Ligocki | 3-1 (12-10, 11-5, 9-11, 11-9) |
24 May - 18h40 | Dillon Chambers | derrota | Ali-Serdar Gözübüyük | 3-0 (11-4, 11-9, 11-9) |
24 May - 19h20 | Josip Huzjak | derrota | Daniel Rinderer | 3-0 (13-11, 14-12, 11-6) |
24 May - 20h00 | Dennis Klein | derrota | Henning Zeptner | 3-0 (11-5, 11-3, 11-4) |
24 May - 20h40 | Daniel Rinderer | derrota | Ali-Serdar Gözübüyük | 3-0 (11-8, 11-2, 11-9) |
24 May - 21h20 | Dillon Chambers | derrota | Christopher Ligocki | 3-0 (11-5, 11-7, 12-10) |
24 May - 22h00 | Josip Huzjak | derrota | Ahmed Elmahdy | 3-1 (11-1, 8-11, 11-9, 11-5) |
25 May - 09h00 | Henning Zeptner | derrota | Ali-Serdar Gözübüyük | 3-1 (7-11, 11-8, 11-9, 11-1) |
25 May - 09h40 | Daniel Rinderer | derrota | Christopher Ligocki | 3-2 (9-11, 11-7, 11-2, 9-11, 11-7) |
25 May - 10h20 | Dennis Klein | derrota | Josip Huzjak | 3-1 (11-2, 11-4, 7-11, 11-2) |
25 May - 11h00 | Ahmed Elmahdy | derrota | Ali-Serdar Gözübüyük | 3-2 (11-4, 11-7, 8-11, 7-11, 11-7) |
25 May - 12h20 | Josip Huzjak | derrota | Henning Zeptner | 2-0 (11-1, 11-4, 10-6) |
25 May - 13h00 | Dillon Chambers | derrota | Daniel Rinderer | 3-2 (11-5, 4-11, 8-11, 15-13, 11-6) |
25 May - 13h40 | Ahmed Elmahdy | derrota | Christopher Ligocki | 3-0 (11-2, 11-4, 11-5) |
25 May - 16h40 | Dennis Klein | derrota | Dillon Chambers | 3-0 (11-5, 11-5, 11-9) |
Posición | Jugador | Jugados | Ganados | Perdidos |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dennis Klein | 7 | 7 | 0 |
2 | Dillon Chambers | 7 | 6 | 1 |
3 | Josip Huzjak | 7 | 5 | 2 |
4 | Daniel Rinderer | 7 | 4 | 3 |
5 | Ahmed Elmahdy | 7 | 3 | 4 |
6 | Henning Zeptner | 7 | 2 | 5 |
7 | Ali-Serdar Gözübüyük | 7 | 1 | 6 |
8 | Christopher Ligocki | 7 | 0 | 7 |