El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
España - 27 Marzo 2023 - 2 Abril 2023 - T. Batida
2 Abr - 11h10 | Ivan Gakhov | derrota | Gastão Elias | 5-7 6-4 ab. |
1 Abr - 10h35 | Ivan Gakhov | derrota | Jesper De Jong | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
1 Abr - 12h00 | Gastão Elias | derrota | Pedro Martinez Portero | 4-6 6-2 6-4 |
31 Mar - 11h10 | Pedro Martinez Portero | derrota | Mariano Navone | 7-6 4-6 6-2 |
31 Mar - 12h10 | Ivan Gakhov | derrota | Timofey Skatov | 6-1 6-4 |
31 Mar - 14h30 | Jesper De Jong | derrota | Pedro Cachin | 7-5 6-2 |
31 Mar - 16h25 | Gastão Elias | derrota | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 7-6 6-3 |
29 Mar - 12h10 | Ivan Gakhov | derrota | Fabian Marozsan | 6-4 7-5 |
29 Mar - 12h10 | Timofey Skatov | derrota | Miljan Zekic | 6-0 6-4 |
29 Mar - 13h55 | Mariano Navone | derrota | João Sousa | 6-2 4-6 6-4 |
29 Mar - 16h40 | Pedro Martinez Portero | derrota | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-2 7-6 |
30 Mar - 12h35 | Gastão Elias | derrota | Raul Brancaccio | 4-6 6-2 7-6 |
30 Mar - 14h45 | Jesper De Jong | derrota | Oleksii Krutykh | 6-3 6-2 |
30 Mar - 15h30 | Pedro Cachin | derrota | Juan Bautista Torres | 6-1 6-4 |
30 Mar - 17h25 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | derrota | Nicholas David Ionel | 6-3 6-4 |
28 Mar - 15h25 | Pedro Cachin | derrota | Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
28 Mar - 14h30 | Juan Bautista Torres | derrota | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 6-3 6-2 |
28 Mar - 13h05 | Jesper De Jong | derrota | Riccardo Bonadio | 6-2 6-1 |
28 Mar - 11h45 | Oleksii Krutykh | derrota | Pol Martin Tiffon | |
Fabian Marozsan | derrota | Álvaro López San Martín | 7-6 2-6 7-6 | |
28 Mar - 13h30 | Ivan Gakhov | derrota | Abedallah Shelbayh | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
Miljan Zekic | derrota | Pablo Andújar | 4-6 6-2 7-5 | |
Timofey Skatov | derrota | Laurent Lokoli | 6-3 6-2 | |
João Sousa | derrota | Andrea Collarini | 3-6 6-2 6-4 | |
Mariano Navone | derrota | Oriol Roca Batalla | 3-6 6-3 7-6 | |
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | derrota | Lorenzo Giustino | 7-5 4-6 6-4 | |
Pedro Martinez Portero | derrota | Le Gerard Campana Lee | 6-3 7-6 | |
28 Mar - 16h35 | Raul Brancaccio | derrota | Alex Marti Pujolras | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
28 Mar - 16h00 | Gastão Elias | derrota | Titouan Droguet | 6-4 6-2 |
28 Mar - 19h50 | Nicholas David Ionel | derrota | Marco Trungelliti | 3-6 6-1 7-5 |
28 Mar - 18h05 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | derrota | Dalibor Svrcina | 6-2 6-4 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
Abedallah Shelbayh | derrota | Pol Martin Tiffon | 3-6 7-5 6-2 |
Titouan Droguet | derrota | Maks Kasnikowski | 6-1 7-6 |
Steven Diez | derrota | Juan Bautista Torres | 4-3 ab. |
Álvaro López San Martín | derrota | Eduard Esteve Lobato | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
Alex Marti Pujolras | derrota | Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-4 7-6 |
Jesper De Jong | derrota | Daniel Rincon | 6-3 6-2 |
Pol Martin Tiffon | derrota | Nil Regas Luis | 6-3 6-3 |
Abedallah Shelbayh | derrota | Alexander Weis | 6-7 6-3 7-6 |
Titouan Droguet | derrota | Alberto Barroso Campos | 5-7 6-3 6-4 |
Maks Kasnikowski | derrota | Nikola Milojevic | 7-6 6-4 |
Juan Bautista Torres | derrota | Noah Regas Luis | 6-1 6-1 |
Steven Diez | derrota | Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo | 6-3 6-4 |
Álvaro López San Martín | derrota | Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 6-2 6-2 |
Eduard Esteve Lobato | derrota | Alejandro Moro Canas | 2-6 6-3 7-6 |
Alex Marti Pujolras | derrota | Shintaro Mochizuki | 6-0 6-3 |
Oriol Roca Batalla | derrota | Lucas Gerch | 7-5 6-2 |
Jesper De Jong | derrota | Carlos Sanchez Jover | 6-2 6-3 |
Daniel Rincon | derrota | Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 6-1 6-4 |