El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Turquía - 6 Marzo 2023 - 12 Marzo 2023 - T. Batida
12 Mar - 23h20 | Fabian Marozsan | derrota | Sebastian Ofner | 7-5 6-0 10-7 |
11 Mar - 00h05 | Sebastian Ofner | derrota | Gianluca Mager | 7-6 7-6 6-10 |
11 Mar - 09h10 | Fabian Marozsan | derrota | Vit Kopriva | 6-3 6-2 |
10 Mar - 09h05 | Fabian Marozsan | derrota | Daniel Michalski | 1-6 6-1 6-2 |
10 Mar - 09h05 | Sebastian Ofner | derrota | Kimmer Coppejans | 6-4 6-1 |
10 Mar - 10h40 | Vit Kopriva | derrota | Michael Geerts | 6-7 7-5 6-1 |
10 Mar - 23h55 | Gianluca Mager | derrota | Nerman Fatic | 6-4 1-0 8-10 ab. |
8 Mar - 08h35 | Kimmer Coppejans | derrota | Zdenek Kolar | 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
8 Mar - 08h35 | Sebastian Ofner | derrota | Mate Valkusz | 4-6 7-5 7-6 |
8 Mar - 08h40 | Nerman Fatic | derrota | Damir Dzumhur | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
8 Mar - 11h25 | Gianluca Mager | derrota | Flavio Cobolli | 6-0 6-3 |
9 Mar - 09h10 | Michael Geerts | derrota | Salvatore Caruso | 6-4 6-4 |
9 Mar - 09h10 | Vit Kopriva | derrota | Steven Diez | 6-2 6-0 |
9 Mar - 10h50 | Daniel Michalski | derrota | Nicholas David Ionel | 6-0 6-3 |
9 Mar - 23h00 | Fabian Marozsan | derrota | Alessandro Giannessi | 7-6 6-2 |
Sebastian Ofner | derrota | Yanki Erel | 7-5 6-2 |
Mate Valkusz | derrota | Ergi Kirkin | 6-3 6-2 |
Kimmer Coppejans | derrota | Nino Serdarusic | 6-4 6-2 |
Zdenek Kolar | derrota | Mathys Erhard | 6-1 6-3 |
Flavio Cobolli | derrota | Mirza Basic | 3-6 6-2 7-6 |
Gianluca Mager | derrota | Lukas Neumayer | 6-2 6-3 |
Nerman Fatic | derrota | Ivan Gakhov | 7-5 6-3 |
Damir Dzumhur | derrota | Gianmarco Ferrari | 6-2 6-3 |
Michael Geerts | derrota | Li Tu | 6-7 6-0 6-2 |
Salvatore Caruso | derrota | Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
Steven Diez | derrota | Vilius Gaubas | 7-5 6-3 |
Vit Kopriva | derrota | Stefano Travaglia | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
Nicholas David Ionel | derrota | Oriol Roca Batalla | 7-6 6-0 |
Daniel Michalski | derrota | Joao Domingues | 4-6 6-0 6-0 |
Alessandro Giannessi | derrota | Lucas Gerch | 7-6 6-1 |
Fabian Marozsan | derrota | Miljan Zekic | 6-1 7-5 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
6 Mar - 08h10 | Mathys Erhard | derrota | Benjamin Hassan | 7-5 6-7 6-3 |
6 Mar - 08h15 | Gianmarco Ferrari | derrota | Lukas Neumayer | 6-2 7-6 |
6 Mar - 08h15 | Stefano Travaglia | derrota | Andrey Chepelev | 6-3 6-2 |
6 Mar - 10h05 | Salvatore Caruso | derrota | Edoardo Lavagno | 6-3 1-0 ab. |
6 Mar - 10h20 | Gerald Melzer | derrota | Rudolf Molleker | 6-1 4-6 6-4 |
6 Mar - 11h00 | Mirza Basic | derrota | Alexander Weis | 6-2 6-1 |
Mirza Basic | derrota | Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 3-6 6-1 6-0 |
Alexander Weis | derrota | Egor Khotchenkov | 6-1 6-1 |
Lukas Neumayer | derrota | Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-4 6-3 |
Gianmarco Ferrari | derrota | Sergey Fomin | 6-1 6-0 |
Salvatore Caruso | derrota | Aleksandre Shvangiradze | 6-0 6-0 |
Edoardo Lavagno | derrota | Duje Ajdukovic | 7-6 6-2 |
Rudolf Molleker | derrota | Koray Kirci | 6-4 7-5 |
Gerald Melzer | derrota | Bogdan Bobrov | 6-3 6-1 |
Benjamin Hassan | derrota | Sarp Agabigun | 6-1 6-4 |
Mathys Erhard | derrota | Marko Topo | 6-3 6-2 |
Andrey Chepelev | derrota | Max Houkes | 6-4 6-3 |
Stefano Travaglia | derrota | Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-3 7-6 |