El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Italia - Parme - 2 Noviembre 2020 - 8 Noviembre 2020 - Indoor
8 Nov - 11h05 | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | derrota | Liam Broady | 6-4 6-4 |
7 Nov - 11h05 | Liam Broady | derrota | Andrea Arnaboldi | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
7 Nov - 13h20 | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | derrota | Quentin Halys | 5-7 6-3 6-3 |
6 Nov - 11h10 | Andrea Arnaboldi | derrota | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
6 Nov - 13h15 | Liam Broady | derrota | Maxime Cressy | 7-6 4-6 7-6 |
6 Nov - 15h45 | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | derrota | Roberto Marcora | 6-2 6-2 |
6 Nov - 17h05 | Quentin Halys | derrota | Luca Vanni | 7-6 7-6 |
4 Nov - 11h05 | Liam Broady | derrota | Blaz Kavcic | 6-1 5-7 6-3 |
4 Nov - 11h05 | Andrea Arnaboldi | derrota | Grégoire Barrère | 4-6 6-2 6-2 |
4 Nov - 13h10 | Luca Vanni | derrota | Mathias Bourgue | 7-6 2-6 7-6 |
4 Nov - 15h50 | Quentin Halys | derrota | Matteo Viola | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
5 Nov - 10h00 | Frederico Ferreira Silva | derrota | Constant Lestienne | w.o. |
5 Nov - 11h10 | Maxime Cressy | derrota | Luca Nardi | 6-3 7-6 |
5 Nov - 12h35 | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | derrota | Kimmer Coppejans | 7-6 6-4 |
5 Nov - 14h00 | Roberto Marcora | derrota | Lorenzo Musetti | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
2 Nov - 11h10 | Maxime Cressy | derrota | Maxime Janvier | 6-2 6-4 |
2 Nov - 11h10 | Liam Broady | derrota | Pedja Krstin | 6-2 6-4 |
2 Nov - 12h30 | Constant Lestienne | derrota | Nikola Milojevic | 7-6 7-5 |
2 Nov - 12h35 | Matteo Viola | derrota | Dmitry Popko | 6-4 1-0 ab. |
2 Nov - 14h00 | Andrea Arnaboldi | derrota | Malek Jaziri | 6-3 6-4 |
2 Nov - 14h30 | Luca Vanni | derrota | Tristan Lamasine | 6-2 6-4 |
2 Nov - 15h10 | Grégoire Barrère | derrota | Evgeny Karlovskiy | 7-6 7-6 |
2 Nov - 16h15 | Frederico Ferreira Silva | derrota | Jack Draper | 6-7 6-4 7-5 |
3 Nov - 10h10 | Roberto Marcora | derrota | Stefano Napolitano | 6-3 6-4 |
3 Nov - 10h35 | Blaz Kavcic | derrota | Jeffrey John Wolf | 6-3 2-0 ab. |
3 Nov - 11h35 | Luca Nardi | derrota | Giulio Zeppieri | 7-5 5-7 6-4 |
3 Nov - 11h50 | Quentin Halys | derrota | Federico Gaio | 6-7 7-6 6-4 |
3 Nov - 13h10 | Lorenzo Musetti | derrota | Fabrizio Ornago | 6-3 7-5 |
3 Nov - 14h45 | Mathias Bourgue | derrota | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | 7-6 6-1 |
3 Nov - 15h10 | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | derrota | Andrea Pellegrino | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
3 Nov - 17h30 | Kimmer Coppejans | derrota | Matteo Gigante | 5-7 6-3 6-3 |