El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Italia - Trieste - 24 Agosto 2020 - 30 Agosto 2020 - T. Batida
30 Ago - 10h40 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Riccardo Bonadio | 6-4 6-3 |
29 Ago - 10h05 | Riccardo Bonadio | derrota | Mario Vilella Martinez | 7-6 6-2 |
29 Ago - 12h05 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Lorenzo Musetti | 7-5 2-6 6-3 |
28 Ago - 12h00 | Riccardo Bonadio | derrota | Maximilian Marterer | 2-6 7-5 6-4 |
28 Ago - 12h00 | Mario Vilella Martinez | derrota | Liam Broady | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
28 Ago - 15h00 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 7-6 6-3 |
28 Ago - 17h15 | Lorenzo Musetti | derrota | Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-1 6-3 |
Lorenzo Musetti | derrota | Alexei Popyrin | 7-5 6-3 | |
Juan Pablo Ficovich | derrota | Matteo Gigante | 6-2 6-4 | |
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Matteo Viola | 6-4 6-2 | |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | derrota | Mats Moraing | 6-3 6-4 | |
27 Ago - 14h50 | Liam Broady | derrota | Tobias Kamke | 7-6 6-2 |
27 Ago - 10h05 | Mario Vilella Martinez | derrota | Yannick Hanfmann | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
27 Ago - 16h45 | Riccardo Bonadio | derrota | Roberto Cid Subervi | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
27 Ago - 12h20 | Maximilian Marterer | derrota | Andrea Collarini | 7-6 7-6 |
24 Ago - 10h10 | Juan Pablo Ficovich | derrota | Lukas Lacko | 7-5 7-5 |
24 Ago - 11h40 | Mats Moraing | derrota | Facundo Mena | 6-0 6-1 |
24 Ago - 12h15 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | derrota | Alessandro Giannessi | 6-3 4-6 6-1 |
24 Ago - 12h55 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Mathias Bourgue | 6-3 6-3 |
24 Ago - 14h20 | Lorenzo Musetti | derrota | Daniel Altmaier | 6-3 6-2 |
24 Ago - 16h10 | Matteo Viola | derrota | Lorenzo Giustino | 6-4 6-2 |
24 Ago - 16h10 | Matteo Gigante | derrota | Filippo Baldi | 6-2 6-2 |
25 Ago - 10h05 | Tobias Kamke | derrota | Roberto Marcora | 6-4 6-2 |
25 Ago - 10h10 | Liam Broady | derrota | Marco Trungelliti | 6-3 7-6 |
25 Ago - 11h40 | Roberto Cid Subervi | derrota | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-4 2-0 ab. |
25 Ago - 11h45 | Alexei Popyrin | derrota | Quentin Halys | 6-4 7-6 |
25 Ago - 12h15 | Maximilian Marterer | derrota | Hugo Gaston | 6-1 6-2 |
25 Ago - 13h10 | Andrea Collarini | derrota | Antoine Hoang | 1-6 6-2 6-4 |
25 Ago - 13h30 | Riccardo Bonadio | derrota | Jurij Rodionov | 7-6 6-4 |
25 Ago - 16h00 | Mario Vilella Martinez | derrota | Giulio Zeppieri | 6-1 6-3 |
25 Ago - 16h00 | Yannick Hanfmann | derrota | Viktor Galovic | 6-2 3-6 6-1 |