El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Alemania - 26 Octubre 2020 - 1 Noviembre 2020 - Indoor
1 Nov - 13h10 | Taro Daniel | derrota | Sebastian Ofner | 6-1 6-2 |
31 Oct - 14h30 | Taro Daniel | derrota | Botic van de Zandschulp | w.o. |
31 Oct - 18h10 | Sebastian Ofner | derrota | Kamil Majchrzak | 7-6 5-1 |
30 Oct - 13h10 | Taro Daniel | derrota | Henri Laaksonen | 6-1 6-4 |
30 Oct - 14h40 | Botic van de Zandschulp | derrota | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 6-3 6-3 |
30 Oct - 14h40 | Sebastian Ofner | derrota | Roman Safiullin | 7-6 4-6 6-4 |
30 Oct - 16h20 | Kamil Majchrzak | derrota | Nikola Milojevic | 6-3 6-1 |
28 Oct - 10h10 | Nikola Milojevic | derrota | Pavel Kotov | 7-6 6-1 |
28 Oct - 11h40 | Taro Daniel | derrota | Maximilian Marterer | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
28 Oct - 11h55 | Kamil Majchrzak | derrota | Yannick Maden | 6-4 6-4 |
28 Oct - 16h10 | Sebastian Ofner | derrota | Hugo Gaston | 7-6 6-2 |
28 Oct - 17h10 | Henri Laaksonen | derrota | Tobias Kamke | 7-6 7-5 |
29 Oct - 13h10 | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | derrota | Oscar Otte | 6-3 6-3 |
29 Oct - 14h00 | Roman Safiullin | derrota | Jeffrey John Wolf | 7-6 6-4 |
29 Oct - 14h30 | Botic van de Zandschulp | derrota | Illya Marchenko | 6-4 7-5 |
26 Oct - 11h05 | Henri Laaksonen | derrota | Mikael Torpegaard | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
26 Oct - 11h05 | Kamil Majchrzak | derrota | Roberto Marcora | 6-3 6-3 |
26 Oct - 12h30 | Maximilian Marterer | derrota | Maxime Cressy | 6-4 6-4 |
26 Oct - 13h35 | Nikola Milojevic | derrota | Lukas Lacko | 7-5 6-4 |
26 Oct - 14h15 | Yannick Maden | derrota | Kimmer Coppejans | 6-0 6-1 |
26 Oct - 15h30 | Sebastian Ofner | derrota | Dustin Brown | 7-6 6-2 |
26 Oct - 15h30 | Taro Daniel | derrota | Arthur Rinderknech | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
26 Oct - 17h10 | Hugo Gaston | derrota | Sumit Nagal | 7-5 4-1 ab. |
27 Oct - 11h10 | Jeffrey John Wolf | derrota | Matthias Bachinger | 6-4 6-3 |
27 Oct - 11h10 | Pavel Kotov | derrota | Borna Gojo | 6-4 6-7 7-5 |
27 Oct - 12h40 | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | derrota | Filip Horansky | 6-2 6-4 |
27 Oct - 14h05 | Roman Safiullin | derrota | Stefano Napolitano | 6-2 6-2 |
27 Oct - 14h10 | Tobias Kamke | derrota | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 3-6 6-4 6-1 |
28 Oct - 13h45 | Illya Marchenko | derrota | Daniel Altmaier | 6-4 3-2 ab. |
28 Oct - 14h10 | Botic van de Zandschulp | derrota | Benjamin Bonzi | 6-4 7-5 |
28 Oct - 15h45 | Oscar Otte | derrota | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 6-2 6-3 |