El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Italia - Trieste - 18 Julio 2022 - 24 Julio 2022 - T. Batida
24 Jul - 16h40 | Francesco Passaro | derrota | Zhizhen Zhang | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
23 Jul - 16h30 | Francesco Passaro | derrota | Francesco Maestrelli | 6-1 6-2 |
23 Jul - 20h30 | Zhizhen Zhang | derrota | Alexandre Muller | 6-3 6-2 |
22 Jul - 11h40 | Alexandre Muller | derrota | Franco Agamenone | 6-0 6-7 6-2 |
22 Jul - 14h30 | Zhizhen Zhang | derrota | Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2-6 6-3 6-3 |
22 Jul - 16h40 | Francesco Passaro | derrota | Norbert Gombos | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
22 Jul - 20h50 | Francesco Maestrelli | derrota | Salvatore Caruso | 6-3 6-3 |
20 Jul - 13h10 | Franco Agamenone | derrota | Renzo Olivo | 1-6 7-5 6-1 |
20 Jul - 14h15 | Norbert Gombos | derrota | Andrea Collarini | 6-3 6-2 |
20 Jul - 16h30 | Alexandre Muller | derrota | Lukas Neumayer | 7-5 6-0 |
20 Jul - 21h00 | Francesco Passaro | derrota | Mattia Bellucci | 7-6 6-1 |
21 Jul - 12h10 | Felipe Meligeni Alves | derrota | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-7 6-2 7-6 |
21 Jul - 15h40 | Zhizhen Zhang | derrota | Marco Cecchinato | 6-3 6-2 |
21 Jul - 17h00 | Salvatore Caruso | derrota | Nerman Fatic | 6-3 2-6 6-3 |
21 Jul - 21h10 | Francesco Maestrelli | derrota | Santiago Fa Rodríguez Taverna | 7-5 7-6 |
18 Jul - 21h15 | Norbert Gombos | derrota | Federico Gaio | 6-2 6-1 |
19 Jul - 11h30 | Andrea Collarini | derrota | Luciano Darderi | 4-6 6-1 6-3 |
19 Jul - 18h50 | Mattia Bellucci | derrota | Andreas Seppi | 6-2 6-0 |
Francesco Passaro | derrota | Nikola Milojevic | 7-5 6-1 | |
19 Jul - 20h35 | Nerman Fatic | derrota | Gianluca Mager | 6-3 6-0 |
19 Jul - 11h30 | Salvatore Caruso | derrota | Giovanni Oradini | 6-3 6-4 |
19 Jul - 17h05 | Francesco Maestrelli | derrota | Andrey Chepelev | 6-2 6-3 |
19 Jul - 14h20 | Santiago Fa Rodríguez Taverna | derrota | Ernests Gulbis | 6-4 7-6 |
19 Jul - 15h35 | Marco Cecchinato | derrota | Andrej Martin | 1-6 6-4 7-5 |
19 Jul - 10h10 | Zhizhen Zhang | derrota | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 6-3 6-2 |
19 Jul - 11h30 | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | derrota | Gilles Simon | 6-3 7-6 |
19 Jul - 16h25 | Felipe Meligeni Alves | derrota | Dennis Novak | 2-6 7-5 6-4 |
Alexandre Muller | derrota | Andrea Pellegrino | 5-7 6-3 6-2 | |
19 Jul - 10h05 | Lukas Neumayer | derrota | Matteo Gigante | 1-6 6-3 6-4 |
19 Jul - 10h05 | Renzo Olivo | derrota | Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 6-2 6-4 |
Franco Agamenone | derrota | Andrea Arnaboldi | 6-4 2-3 ab. |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
18 Jul - 11h10 | Andrey Chepelev | derrota | Pedro Boscardin Dias | 7-6 6-4 |
18 Jul - 11h10 | Giovanni Oradini | derrota | Aldin Setkic | 7-6 6-4 |
18 Jul - 11h10 | Lukas Neumayer | derrota | Giovanni Fonio | 3-6 7-6 6-2 |
18 Jul - 13h15 | Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | derrota | Luca Van Assche | 6-1 6-2 |
18 Jul - 13h30 | Zhizhen Zhang | derrota | Elliot Benchetrit | 6-0 6-1 |
18 Jul - 13h30 | Ernests Gulbis | derrota | Mattéo Martineau | 6-3 6-4 |
17 Jul - 10h10 | Giovanni Fonio | derrota | Alessandro Pecci | 6-7 6-2 7-6 |
17 Jul - 10h10 | Aldin Setkic | derrota | Romain Arneodo | 7-6 7-6 |
17 Jul - 10h10 | Lukas Neumayer | derrota | Remy Bertola | 3-6 6-1 6-2 |
17 Jul - 11h40 | Pedro Boscardin Dias | derrota | Jakub Paul | 7-5 6-3 |
17 Jul - 11h40 | Giovanni Oradini | derrota | Luca Castagnola | 6-3 6-2 |
17 Jul - 11h40 | Andrey Chepelev | derrota | Fernando Romboli | 6-2 6-4 |
17 Jul - 13h10 | Luca Van Assche | derrota | Petros Tsitsipas | 6-0 6-1 |
17 Jul - 13h10 | Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | derrota | Manuel Mazza | 6-3 6-1 |
17 Jul - 13h10 | Elliot Benchetrit | derrota | Fausto Tabacco | 6-3 7-6 |
17 Jul - 15h25 | Mattéo Martineau | derrota | Matteo Marfia | 6-2 6-1 |
17 Jul - 16h40 | Zhizhen Zhang | derrota | Pietro Pampanin | 6-2 6-1 |
17 Jul - 16h40 | Ernests Gulbis | derrota | Jonathan Eysseric | 2-6 6-4 6-2 |