El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Canadá - 25 Julio 2022 - 31 Julio 2022 - Dura
31 Jul - 18h00 | Emilio Gómez | derrota | Alexis Galarneau | 6-3 7-6 |
Alexis Galarneau | derrota | Evan Zhu | 6-3 7-5 |
Emilio Gómez | derrota | Enzo Couacaud | 6-3 6-4 |
29 Jul - 19h00 | Enzo Couacaud | derrota | Li Tu | 6-4 6-3 |
29 Jul - 20h30 | Alexis Galarneau | derrota | Liam Broady | 7-6 6-7 6-3 |
30 Jul - 01h30 | Evan Zhu | derrota | Olukayode Alafia Damina Ayeni | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
30 Jul - 22h00 | Emilio Gómez | derrota | Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 6-4 6-1 |
28 Jul - 17h30 | Alexis Galarneau | derrota | Tung-lin Wu | 6-3 7-6 |
28 Jul - 17h30 | Evan Zhu | derrota | Kaichi Uchida | 6-4 5-7 6-4 |
28 Jul - 17h30 | Emilio Gómez | derrota | Nicolas Mejia | 6-3 6-1 |
28 Jul - 19h00 | Enzo Couacaud | derrota | Aidan McHugh | 6-2 3-6 6-4 |
28 Jul - 19h00 | Olukayode Alafia Damina Ayeni | derrota | Kyle Edmund | 7-6 6-2 |
28 Jul - 19h00 | Li Tu | derrota | Gijs Brouwer | 6-4 6-2 |
28 Jul - 20h30 | Genaro Alberto Olivieri | derrota | Alex Rybakov | 6-4 6-4 |
29 Jul - 01h30 | Liam Broady | derrota | Govind Nanda | 6-3 6-3 |
26 Jul - 02h30 | Liam Broady | derrota | Jaden Weekes | 7-5 6-3 |
26 Jul - 19h00 | Govind Nanda | derrota | Zachary Svajda | 3-6 6-2 6-3 |
25 Jul - 23h50 | Alexis Galarneau | derrota | Ulises Blanch | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
25 Jul - 21h20 | Tung-lin Wu | derrota | Brandon Holt | 6-2 6-7 6-3 |
26 Jul - 20h30 | Olukayode Alafia Damina Ayeni | derrota | Michael Mmoh | 6-4 6-4 |
26 Jul - 20h30 | Kyle Edmund | derrota | Rinky Hijikata | 6-3 6-4 |
26 Jul - 22h00 | Evan Zhu | derrota | Liam Draxl | 2-6 7-5 6-1 |
25 Jul - 22h25 | Kaichi Uchida | derrota | Roberto Quiroz | 6-1 6-7 6-3 |
26 Jul - 17h30 | Gijs Brouwer | derrota | Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 6-2 6-3 |
26 Jul - 19h00 | Li Tu | derrota | Gabriel Diallo | 6-1 7-5 |
26 Jul - 20h30 | Aidan McHugh | derrota | Sho Shimabukuro | 6-3 4-6 6-1 |
Enzo Couacaud | derrota | Vasek Pospisil | 6-7 6-3 4-0 ab. | |
26 Jul - 17h30 | Genaro Alberto Olivieri | derrota | Shintaro Mochizuki | 4-6 6-4 6-0 |
26 Jul - 23h15 | Alex Rybakov | derrota | Yasutaka Uchiyama | 7-5 6-3 |
26 Jul - 17h30 | Nicolas Mejia | derrota | Yu Hsiou Hsu | 6-2 2-6 7-6 |
26 Jul - 19h00 | Emilio Gómez | derrota | Billy Harris | 6-3 6-4 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
25 Jul - 17h35 | Govind Nanda | derrota | Benjamin Sigouin | 6-1 6-1 |
25 Jul - 17h35 | Evan Zhu | derrota | Taha Baadi | 1-6 7-6 6-1 |
25 Jul - 17h40 | Zachary Svajda | derrota | Nick Chappell | 6-2 6-3 |
25 Jul - 18h55 | Kyle Edmund | derrota | Hady Habib | 6-2 6-7 6-4 |
25 Jul - 19h00 | Olukayode Alafia Damina Ayeni | derrota | Michail Pervolarakis | 7-5 7-5 |
25 Jul - 19h45 | Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | derrota | Sho Shimabukuro | 7-5 3-6 7-6 |
Zachary Svajda | Bye | |||
Nick Chappell | Bye | |||
Sho Shimabukuro | Bye | |||
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | derrota | Andres Urrea | 6-0 6-1 | |
Hady Habib | Bye | |||
Kyle Edmund | Bye | |||
Evan Zhu | Bye | |||
Taha Baadi | derrota | Marko Stakusic | 6-4 6-4 | |
Michail Pervolarakis | Bye | |||
Olukayode Alafia Damina Ayeni | Bye | |||
Govind Nanda | Bye | |||
24 Jul - 20h20 | Benjamin Sigouin | derrota | Sid Donarski | 6-2 6-2 |