El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Estados Unidos - 12 Septiembre 2022 - 18 Septiembre 2022 - Dura
18 Sep - 20h10 | Michael Mmoh | derrota | Dominik Koepfer | 7-5 6-3 |
17 Sep - 23h05 | Michael Mmoh | derrota | Jordan Thompson | 6-3 6-2 |
18 Sep - 00h50 | Dominik Koepfer | derrota | Denis Kudla | 7-6 6-3 |
Denis Kudla | derrota | Facundo Mena | 6-3 6-1 | |
Dominik Koepfer | derrota | Tennys Sandgren | 6-4 6-2 | |
16 Sep - 22h10 | Michael Mmoh | derrota | Yasutaka Uchiyama | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
17 Sep - 00h00 | Jordan Thompson | derrota | Nick Chappell | 6-3 6-1 |
14 Sep - 22h05 | Facundo Mena | derrota | Govind Nanda | 6-3 6-3 |
14 Sep - 23h45 | Tennys Sandgren | derrota | Juan Pablo Ficovich | 7-6 6-3 |
15 Sep - 00h20 | Dominik Koepfer | derrota | Keegan Smith | 1-6 6-3 6-2 |
15 Sep - 01h40 | Denis Kudla | derrota | Emilio Nava | 6-7 6-1 6-3 |
15 Sep - 22h05 | Jordan Thompson | derrota | Juncheng Shang | 7-6 6-7 6-2 |
15 Sep - 22h10 | Yasutaka Uchiyama | derrota | Stefan Kozlov | 6-4 2-0 ab. |
16 Sep - 03h55 | Nick Chappell | derrota | Ryan Harrison | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
16 Sep - 22h00 | Michael Mmoh | derrota | Alex Rybakov | w.o. |
14 Sep - 01h30 | Denis Kudla | derrota | Zachary Svajda | 0-6 6-2 6-2 |
13 Sep - 22h15 | Emilio Nava | derrota | Garrett Johns | 6-1 6-4 |
Govind Nanda | derrota | Rinky Hijikata | 6-2 6-3 | |
13 Sep - 20h10 | Facundo Mena | derrota | Oliver Crawford | 7-6 6-2 |
12 Sep - 23h40 | Juan Pablo Ficovich | derrota | Martin Damm | 6-3 7-6 |
12 Sep - 22h10 | Tennys Sandgren | derrota | Aidan McHugh | 6-4 6-2 |
12 Sep - 22h20 | Keegan Smith | derrota | Mitchell Krueger | 6-3 7-6 |
Dominik Koepfer | derrota | Aleksandar Kovacevic | 6-4 6-4 | |
Michael Mmoh | derrota | Daniel Cox | 6-0 6-3 | |
13 Sep - 21h50 | Alex Rybakov | derrota | Braden Shick | 6-3 7-5 |
13 Sep - 22h35 | Yasutaka Uchiyama | derrota | Donald Young | 4-6 6-3 6-0 |
13 Sep - 20h05 | Stefan Kozlov | derrota | Cannon Kingsley | 2-6 6-2 6-2 |
14 Sep - 02h15 | Ryan Harrison | derrota | Aleksandar Vukic | 7-6 7-6 |
13 Sep - 20h15 | Nick Chappell | derrota | Daniil Glinka | 6-2 7-6 |
13 Sep - 23h30 | Juncheng Shang | derrota | Henry Patten | 7-5 7-6 |
Jordan Thompson | derrota | Ryan Seggerman | 6-3 6-2 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
12 Sep - 18h05 | Ryan Harrison | derrota | Ezekiel Clark | 6-2 7-6 |
12 Sep - 18h10 | Donald Young | derrota | Naoki Nakagawa | 7-5 6-2 |
12 Sep - 18h10 | Daniil Glinka | derrota | Aidan Mayo | 6-3 6-2 |
12 Sep - 19h55 | Garrett Johns | derrota | Nathan Ponwith | 6-3 7-6 |
12 Sep - 20h00 | Cannon Kingsley | derrota | Strong Kirchheimer | 6-3 6-2 |
12 Sep - 20h35 | Henry Patten | derrota | James Kent Trotter | 6-3 6-4 |
11 Sep - 17h00 | Ezekiel Clark | derrota | Mac Kiger | 6-3 6-2 |
11 Sep - 17h00 | Ryan Harrison | derrota | Pedro Rodenas | 6-3 6-4 |
11 Sep - 17h00 | Naoki Nakagawa | derrota | Tyler Zink | 6-4 6-3 |
11 Sep - 18h35 | Aidan Mayo | derrota | Sam Riffice | 4-6 7-5 6-3 |
11 Sep - 18h50 | Daniil Glinka | derrota | Roy Smith | 6-1 6-4 |
11 Sep - 19h00 | Strong Kirchheimer | derrota | Andrew Zhang | 6-7 7-5 7-6 |
11 Sep - 20h30 | Donald Young | derrota | Eduardo Nava | 6-2 6-3 |
11 Sep - 21h20 | Nathan Ponwith | derrota | Jake Krug | 6-0 6-2 |
11 Sep - 21h45 | Cannon Kingsley | derrota | Julian Cash | 7-6 6-3 |
11 Sep - 22h00 | Garrett Johns | derrota | John McNally | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
11 Sep - 22h50 | James Kent Trotter | derrota | Patrick Kypson | 7-6 6-7 6-3 |
11 Sep - 23h30 | Henry Patten | derrota | Shunsuke Mitsui | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |