El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Italia - 20 Junio 2022 - 26 Junio 2022 - T. Batida
26 Jun - 16h45 | Federico Coria | derrota | Francesco Passaro | 7-6 6-4 |
25 Jun - 14h55 | Federico Coria | derrota | Alexander Shevchenko | 6-4 6-1 |
25 Jun - 16h40 | Francesco Passaro | derrota | Fabian Marozsan | 7-5 6-1 |
24 Jun - 11h10 | Federico Coria | derrota | Luciano Darderi | 6-2 4-0 ab. |
24 Jun - 12h45 | Francesco Passaro | derrota | Viktor Durasovic | 6-1 6-1 |
24 Jun - 13h00 | Alexander Shevchenko | derrota | Shintaro Mochizuki | 6-3 6-1 |
24 Jun - 14h35 | Fabian Marozsan | derrota | Matteo Gigante | 7-6 6-2 |
22 Jun - 17h25 | Federico Coria | derrota | Joris De Loore | 6-2 6-0 |
22 Jun - 12h30 | Luciano Darderi | derrota | Ernests Gulbis | 6-3 4-2 ab. |
22 Jun - 11h00 | Shintaro Mochizuki | derrota | Gianmarco Ferrari | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
22 Jun - 15h25 | Alexander Shevchenko | derrota | Giovanni Fonio | 6-3 7-6 |
23 Jun - 17h15 | Francesco Passaro | derrota | Alexis Galarneau | 6-1 6-3 |
Viktor Durasovic | derrota | Raul Brancaccio | 4-6 6-1 6-4 | |
Matteo Gigante | derrota | Marco Cecchinato | 7-6 6-1 | |
Fabian Marozsan | derrota | Alexey Vatutin | 6-2 6-3 |
20 Jun - 13h40 | Joris De Loore | derrota | Robin Haase | 6-1 2-0 ab. |
20 Jun - 14h40 | Ernests Gulbis | derrota | Julian Lenz | 5-7 7-6 6-4 |
20 Jun - 15h00 | Alexander Shevchenko | derrota | Aldin Setkic | 6-1 6-2 |
20 Jun - 17h10 | Matteo Gigante | derrota | Francesco Maestrelli | 6-4 6-2 |
20 Jun - 17h10 | Gianmarco Ferrari | derrota | Maxime Janvier | 1-6 7-6 6-3 |
20 Jun - 17h45 | Federico Coria | derrota | Pedja Krstin | 6-1 6-1 |
21 Jun - 10h35 | Giovanni Fonio | derrota | Mattéo Martineau | 6-3 7-6 |
21 Jun - 10h40 | Luciano Darderi | derrota | Iñigo Cervantes Huegun | 4-6 6-3 3-0 ab. |
21 Jun - 10h40 | Shintaro Mochizuki | derrota | Andrew Paulson | 6-0 6-1 |
21 Jun - 12h05 | Viktor Durasovic | derrota | Georgii Kravchenko | 3-6 6-2 7-5 |
21 Jun - 12h30 | Alexis Galarneau | derrota | Federico Arnaboldi | 6-1 6-3 |
21 Jun - 13h10 | Francesco Passaro | derrota | Nicholas David Ionel | 6-0 6-4 |
21 Jun - 14h05 | Raul Brancaccio | derrota | Filip Peliwo | 6-1 6-3 |
21 Jun - 14h40 | Marco Cecchinato | derrota | Leandro Riedi | 7-6 6-4 |
21 Jun - 14h55 | Fabian Marozsan | derrota | Juan Bautista Torres | 6-2 6-2 |
21 Jun - 17h10 | Alexey Vatutin | derrota | Benoît Paire | 7-6 0-0 ab. |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
20 Jun - 10h35 | Federico Arnaboldi | derrota | Mohamed Safwat | 6-2 4-6 6-2 |
20 Jun - 10h40 | Fabian Marozsan | derrota | Georgii Kravchenko | 6-3 6-3 |
20 Jun - 10h40 | Filip Peliwo | derrota | Shintaro Mochizuki | 6-2 1-6 6-4 |
20 Jun - 12h10 | Andrew Paulson | derrota | Giovanni Oradini | 6-2 6-0 |
20 Jun - 12h55 | Giovanni Fonio | derrota | Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 7-5 6-0 |
20 Jun - 13h05 | Iñigo Cervantes Huegun | derrota | Andrea Basso | 6-3 7-5 |
19 Jun - 10h40 | Mohamed Safwat | derrota | Juan Pablo Paz | 7-6 6-1 |
19 Jun - 10h40 | Shintaro Mochizuki | derrota | Lorenzo Rottoli | 6-2 6-7 7-5 |
19 Jun - 10h40 | Filip Peliwo | derrota | Filippo Carpi | 7-6 6-1 |
19 Jun - 12h30 | Fabian Marozsan | derrota | Diego Hidalgo | 3-6 7-5 6-2 |
19 Jun - 12h30 | Federico Arnaboldi | derrota | Cristian Rodriguez | 3-6 6-4 6-0 |
19 Jun - 14h00 | Georgii Kravchenko | derrota | Giorgio Ricca | 6-4 6-3 |
19 Jun - 14h40 | Giovanni Fonio | derrota | Simone Roncalli | 4-6 6-2 7-5 |
19 Jun - 14h45 | Andrew Paulson | derrota | Manuel Mazza | 6-0 6-3 |
19 Jun - 15h55 | Giovanni Oradini | derrota | William Mirarchi | 6-3 6-2 |
19 Jun - 16h10 | Andrea Basso | derrota | Martin Krumich | 7-6 7-6 |
19 Jun - 17h15 | Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | derrota | Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-3 6-2 |
19 Jun - 17h25 | Iñigo Cervantes Huegun | derrota | Lucas Catarina | 6-4 6-2 |