El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Estados Unidos - 18 Abril 2022 - 24 Abril 2022 - T. Batida
24 Abr - 19h10 | Tung-lin Wu | derrota | Michael Mmoh | 6-3 6-4 |
23 Abr - 18h05 | Tung-lin Wu | derrota | Zhizhen Zhang | 6-4 7-6 |
23 Abr - 19h45 | Michael Mmoh | derrota | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | 3-6 7-5 6-4 |
22 Abr - 17h05 | Tung-lin Wu | derrota | Christian Harrison | 6-0 6-4 |
22 Abr - 18h50 | Zhizhen Zhang | derrota | Jeffrey John Wolf | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
22 Abr - 21h35 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | derrota | Yosuke Watanuki | 6-3 6-4 |
23 Abr - 00h10 | Michael Mmoh | derrota | Aleksandar Kovacevic | 6-2 7-6 |
20 Abr - 17h05 | Yosuke Watanuki | derrota | Gonzalo Lama | 7-6 6-0 |
20 Abr - 17h10 | Christian Harrison | derrota | Mitchell Krueger | 6-4 0-0 ab. |
20 Abr - 18h25 | Tung-lin Wu | derrota | Emilio Gómez | 6-0 6-7 6-1 |
21 Abr - 01h25 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | derrota | Jason Murray Kubler | 6-1 7-6 |
21 Abr - 17h10 | Zhizhen Zhang | derrota | Evgeny Donskoy | 7-6 7-5 |
21 Abr - 17h10 | Jeffrey John Wolf | derrota | Alexander Ritschard | 7-6 6-3 |
21 Abr - 20h45 | Aleksandar Kovacevic | derrota | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | 7-6 6-4 |
22 Abr - 01h55 | Michael Mmoh | derrota | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
18 Abr - 17h05 | Arthur Fils | derrota | Alexis Galarneau | 7-5 6-3 |
18 Abr - 17h05 | Mikael Torpegaard | derrota | Andrew Harris | 6-3 6-4 |
18 Abr - 17h10 | Jonathan Mridha | derrota | Donald Young | 7-6 6-2 |
18 Abr - 18h45 | Christian Langmo | derrota | Yunseong Chung | 7-5 7-5 |
18 Abr - 19h05 | Daniel Dutra Da Silva | derrota | Matias Franco Descotte | 6-1 6-4 |
18 Abr - 19h20 | Gijs Brouwer | derrota | Cristian Rodriguez | 6-4 7-6 |
Daniel Dutra Da Silva | Bye | |||
17 Abr - 19h50 | Matias Franco Descotte | derrota | Sho Shimabukuro | 6-2 6-4 |
Gijs Brouwer | Bye | |||
17 Abr - 20h50 | Cristian Rodriguez | derrota | Alex Knaff | 6-2 6-3 |
17 Abr - 16h05 | Jonathan Mridha | derrota | Nick Hardt | 6-1 6-3 |
17 Abr - 16h50 | Donald Young | derrota | Moez Echargui | 7-6 7-5 |
17 Abr - 16h05 | Alexis Galarneau | derrota | Diego Hidalgo | 6-4 6-3 |
17 Abr - 18h15 | Arthur Fils | derrota | Luke Saville | 6-2 6-3 |
17 Abr - 18h00 | Mikael Torpegaard | derrota | Max Schnur | 6-1 6-0 |
17 Abr - 19h20 | Andrew Harris | derrota | Naoki Nakagawa | 7-6 7-6 |
17 Abr - 19h00 | Yunseong Chung | derrota | John McNally | 6-3 6-4 |
17 Abr - 21h40 | Christian Langmo | derrota | Zachary Svajda | 7-5 6-0 |