El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Bolivia - Santa Cruz de la Sierra - 21 Marzo 2022 - 27 Marzo 2022 - T. Batida
27 Mar - 23h00 | Paul Jubb | derrota | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | 6-3 7-6 |
26 Mar - 22h05 | Paul Jubb | derrota | Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 6-4 7-5 |
27 Mar - 00h05 | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | derrota | Pablo Cuevas | 6-2 6-4 |
25 Mar - 22h10 | Paul Jubb | derrota | Hernan Casanova | 6-3 7-6 |
25 Mar - 22h35 | Daniel Dutra Da Silva | derrota | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | 6-4 6-3 |
25 Mar - 23h40 | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | derrota | Facundo Mena | 6-4 7-5 |
26 Mar - 00h25 | Pablo Cuevas | derrota | Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 3-6 6-1 6-2 |
23 Mar - 20h05 | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | derrota | Johan Nikles | 6-2 6-1 |
23 Mar - 20h25 | Facundo Mena | derrota | Alexander Ritschard | 2-6 7-6 6-4 |
23 Mar - 21h45 | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | derrota | Felipe Meligeni Alves | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
23 Mar - 23h15 | Daniel Dutra Da Silva | derrota | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 6-4 6-4 |
24 Mar - 22h40 | Genaro Alberto Olivieri | derrota | Santiago Fa Rodríguez Taverna | 7-6 6-3 |
24 Mar - 23h10 | Hernan Casanova | derrota | Jesper De Jong | 4-0 ab. |
24 Mar - 23h10 | Paul Jubb | derrota | Juan Bautista Torres | 6-2 6-3 |
25 Mar - 00h30 | Pablo Cuevas | derrota | Steven Diez | 6-4 6-1 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
21 Mar - 20h05 | Yshai Oliel | derrota | Damien Wenger | 6-3 6-4 |
21 Mar - 20h10 | Juan Bautista Torres | derrota | Rio Noguchi | 6-4 6-3 |
21 Mar - 20h10 | Corentin Denolly | derrota | Roberto Quiroz | 7-6 4-6 6-4 |
21 Mar - 22h05 | Naoki Nakagawa | derrota | Facundo Juarez | 7-6 6-7 6-3 |
21 Mar - 22h15 | Nicolás Barrientos | derrota | Gonzalo Villanueva | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
21 Mar - 23h05 | Gilbert Soares Klier Júnior | derrota | Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 6-3 6-4 |
20 Mar - 16h05 | Roberto Quiroz | derrota | Bart Stevens | 6-3 6-7 6-4 |
20 Mar - 16h10 | Juan Bautista Torres | derrota | Peter Bertran | 6-2 6-4 |
20 Mar - 16h10 | Rio Noguchi | derrota | Alexander Merino | 6-0 6-2 |
20 Mar - 17h35 | Damien Wenger | derrota | Jorge Panta | 6-0 6-7 6-3 |
20 Mar - 18h10 | Yshai Oliel | derrota | Gonzalo Bueno | 6-4 6-4 |
20 Mar - 18h55 | Corentin Denolly | derrota | Santiago Navarro | 6-2 6-2 |
20 Mar - 20h20 | Naoki Nakagawa | derrota | Freddy Gustavo Rioja Ricaldi | 6-3 6-0 |
20 Mar - 20h30 | Gonzalo Villanueva | derrota | Ignacio Carou | 6-2 6-4 |
20 Mar - 20h50 | Gilbert Soares Klier Júnior | derrota | Mariano Navone | 6-1 6-3 |
20 Mar - 21h55 | Daniel Dutra Da Silva | derrota | Federico Zeballos | 6-0 6-2 |
20 Mar - 22h05 | Facundo Juarez | derrota | Alejandro Mendoza | 6-4 7-5 |
20 Mar - 22h45 | Nicolás Barrientos | derrota | Boris Arias | 6-3 6-4 |