El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Italia - Forlì - 10 Enero 2022 - 16 Enero 2022 - Indoor
16 Ene - 18h00 | Jack Draper | derrota | Jay Clarke | 6-3 6-0 |
15 Ene - 15h05 | Jack Draper | derrota | Zsombor Piros | 6-4 3-1 ab. |
15 Ene - 17h10 | Jay Clarke | derrota | Adrian Andreev | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
14 Ene - 12h10 | Jack Draper | derrota | Alexander Ritschard | 3-6 7-5 6-3 |
14 Ene - 14h35 | Adrian Andreev | derrota | Evan Furness | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
14 Ene - 17h35 | Zsombor Piros | derrota | Vasek Pospisil | 7-6 7-6 |
14 Ene - 20h05 | Jay Clarke | derrota | Paul Jubb | 6-4 7-6 |
13 Ene - 19h00 | Vasek Pospisil | derrota | Matteo Gigante | 7-6 6-3 |
12 Ene - 16h10 | Zsombor Piros | derrota | Borna Gojo | 6-7 6-1 6-3 |
12 Ene - 16h00 | Alexander Ritschard | derrota | Marius Copil | 7-6 6-3 |
12 Ene - 14h15 | Jack Draper | derrota | Luca Nardi | 6-0 6-1 |
13 Ene - 16h30 | Paul Jubb | derrota | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 4-6 7-5 6-1 |
Jay Clarke | derrota | Antoine Escoffier | 2-6 6-2 6-3 | |
13 Ene - 13h30 | Evan Furness | derrota | Aidan McHugh | 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
13 Ene - 12h00 | Adrian Andreev | derrota | Evgenii Tyurnev | 6-4 6-3 |
10 Ene - 15h15 | Jack Draper | derrota | Roberto Quiroz | 6-1 6-4 |
10 Ene - 16h45 | Borna Gojo | derrota | Denis Istomin | 6-2 6-4 |
10 Ene - 17h10 | Alexander Ritschard | derrota | Stefano Napolitano | 7-6 7-5 |
10 Ene - 18h00 | Jay Clarke | derrota | Nicolas Mejia | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
10 Ene - 19h10 | Antoine Escoffier | derrota | Francesco Forti | 7-6 6-7 6-3 |
11 Ene - 10h10 | Evgenii Tyurnev | derrota | Antoine Hoang | 6-7 7-6 6-2 |
11 Ene - 10h15 | Marius Copil | derrota | Pavel Kotov | 7-5 5-7 6-4 |
11 Ene - 13h10 | Matteo Gigante | derrota | Alexey Vatutin | 6-2 6-4 |
11 Ene - 13h45 | Aidan McHugh | derrota | Kaichi Uchida | 6-1 6-3 |
11 Ene - 14h50 | Zsombor Piros | derrota | Luca Potenza | 6-3 6-4 |
11 Ene - 15h20 | Adrian Andreev | derrota | Malek Jaziri | 6-2 6-3 |
11 Ene - 18h05 | Luca Nardi | derrota | Aldin Setkic | 7-6 7-5 |
11 Ene - 20h15 | Vasek Pospisil | derrota | Gijs Brouwer | 5-7 7-6 6-4 |
12 Ene - 10h05 | Paul Jubb | derrota | Tung-lin Wu | 6-2 6-7 6-1 |
12 Ene - 10h05 | Evan Furness | derrota | Sasi Kumar Mukund | 7-6 6-0 |
12 Ene - 12h00 | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | derrota | Nerman Fatic | 7-6 6-4 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
10 Ene - 10h05 | Aldin Setkic | derrota | Calvin Hemery | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
10 Ene - 10h05 | Paul Jubb | derrota | Jeremy Jahn | 6-2 6-1 |
10 Ene - 11h10 | Adrian Andreev | derrota | Michael Geerts | 7-5 4-6 6-1 |
10 Ene - 12h50 | Alexey Vatutin | derrota | Denis Yevseyev | 6-2 6-2 |
10 Ene - 13h50 | Gijs Brouwer | derrota | Mattéo Martineau | 6-2 6-3 |
10 Ene - 14h05 | Aidan McHugh | derrota | Matteo Arnaldi | 7-6 6-4 |
9 Ene - 09h40 | Calvin Hemery | derrota | Omni Kumar | 6-2 7-5 |
9 Ene - 09h40 | Paul Jubb | derrota | Giacomo Dambrosi | 6-4 6-1 |
9 Ene - 11h00 | Jeremy Jahn | derrota | Alessandro Dragoni | 6-7 7-5 6-2 |
9 Ene - 11h25 | Aldin Setkic | derrota | Jelle Sels | 7-6 6-7 7-6 |
9 Ene - 13h10 | Alexey Vatutin | derrota | Alexander Weis | 6-4 6-2 |
9 Ene - 14h45 | Adrian Andreev | derrota | Christian Cappaci | 6-0 6-0 |
9 Ene - 15h10 | Denis Yevseyev | derrota | Michael Vrbensky | 6-3 6-2 |
9 Ene - 15h40 | Matteo Arnaldi | derrota | Lorenzo Angelini | 7-5 6-4 |
9 Ene - 16h30 | Michael Geerts | derrota | Francesco Passaro | 6-3 6-3 |
9 Ene - 17h55 | Aidan McHugh | derrota | Elmar Ejupovic | 3-6 7-6 6-1 |
9 Ene - 19h45 | Gijs Brouwer | derrota | Alexandar Lazarov | 6-3 6-3 |
9 Ene - 20h50 | Mattéo Martineau | derrota | Yan Bondarevskiy | 7-6 6-3 |