El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Brasil - Río de Janeiro - 10 Octubre 2022 - 16 Octubre 2022 - T. Batida
16 Oct - 15h35 | Marco Cecchinato | derrota | Yannick Hanfmann | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
15 Oct - 15h10 | Yannick Hanfmann | derrota | Alexandre Muller | 6-3 6-3 |
15 Oct - 17h15 | Marco Cecchinato | derrota | Federico Coria | 1-6 6-3 6-3 |
14 Oct - 15h40 | Alexandre Muller | derrota | Luciano Darderi | 7-5 6-3 |
14 Oct - 17h35 | Federico Coria | derrota | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 6-7 6-4 6-3 |
14 Oct - 17h40 | Yannick Hanfmann | derrota | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | 6-3 6-2 |
15 Oct - 00h40 | Marco Cecchinato | derrota | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 7-6 2-6 7-6 |
12 Oct - 00h00 | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | derrota | Remy Bertola | 6-2 6-2 |
12 Oct - 16h10 | Federico Coria | derrota | Juan Bautista Torres | 3-6 6-4 7-6 |
12 Oct - 17h45 | Alexandre Muller | derrota | Sumit Nagal | 4-6 6-1 6-3 |
12 Oct - 19h10 | Luciano Darderi | derrota | Renzo Olivo | 6-2 6-4 |
13 Oct - 16h10 | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | derrota | Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 6-3 2-6 6-4 |
13 Oct - 17h20 | Yannick Hanfmann | derrota | Jan Choinski | 6-2 6-4 |
13 Oct - 18h50 | Marco Cecchinato | derrota | Jakub Paul | 7-5 6-1 |
13 Oct - 21h05 | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | derrota | Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 6-3 6-3 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
Mariano Navone | derrota | Mirko Martinez | 7-6 6-1 | |
Sumit Nagal | derrota | Thiago Seyboth Wild | 6-3 6-3 | |
Juan Pablo Paz | derrota | Eduardo Ribeiro | 6-4 6-2 | |
Jakub Paul | derrota | Sean Cuenin | 6-3 6-1 | |
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | derrota | Marcelo Zormann | 6-4 6-4 | |
10 Oct - 19h10 | Remy Bertola | derrota | Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-2 6-4 |
Mariano Navone | derrota | Rafael Tosetto | 6-2 2-6 6-2 |
Mirko Martinez | derrota | Matias Zukas | 6-2 3-6 7-5 |
Thiago Seyboth Wild | derrota | Enrique Bogo | 6-3 6-1 |
Sumit Nagal | derrota | Wilson Leite | 6-4 6-1 |
Juan Pablo Paz | derrota | Karol Drzewiecki | 7-5 7-6 |
Eduardo Ribeiro | derrota | José Francisco Vidal Azorin | 6-2 3-6 6-2 |
Jakub Paul | derrota | José Pereira | 6-2 6-3 |
Sean Cuenin | derrota | Nicolas Zanellato | 7-6 6-3 |
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | derrota | Piotr Matuszewski | 6-3 6-0 |
Marcelo Zormann | derrota | Daniel Rincon | 6-4 6-3 |
Gabriel Roveri Sidney | derrota | Mateus De Carvalho Cardoso Alves | 3-6 7-6 7-6 |
Remy Bertola | derrota | Matheus Amorim De Lima | 6-0 6-1 |