El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Argentina - Buenos Aires - 20 Junio 2022 - 26 Junio 2022 - T. Batida
26 Jun - 18h05 | Francisco Comesana | derrota | Mariano Navone | 6-4 6-0 |
25 Jun - 16h10 | Francisco Comesana | derrota | Felipe Meligeni Alves | 6-3 6-2 |
25 Jun - 17h40 | Mariano Navone | derrota | Malek Jaziri | 7-5 6-0 |
24 Jun - 15h10 | Felipe Meligeni Alves | derrota | João Lucas Reis da Silva | 6-4 6-2 |
24 Jun - 15h10 | Francisco Comesana | derrota | Arklon Huertas del Pino Cordova | 6-2 6-1 |
24 Jun - 16h25 | Mariano Navone | derrota | Juan Pablo Ficovich | 3-6 6-0 6-3 |
24 Jun - 16h35 | Malek Jaziri | derrota | Gonzalo Villanueva | 6-2 1-6 6-3 |
23 Jun - 19h15 | Juan Pablo Ficovich | derrota | Facundo Juarez | 6-1 6-1 |
23 Jun - 17h00 | Mariano Navone | derrota | Nick Hardt | 6-1 4-6 6-0 |
23 Jun - 15h05 | Gonzalo Villanueva | derrota | Guido Andreozzi | 7-6 6-2 |
Malek Jaziri | derrota | Juan Ignacio Galarza | 7-6 7-6 | |
22 Jun - 15h10 | Arklon Huertas del Pino Cordova | derrota | Conner Huertas del Pino | 6-4 1-6 6-4 |
22 Jun - 17h25 | Francisco Comesana | derrota | Juan Bautista Otegui | 7-5 6-2 |
22 Jun - 15h10 | João Lucas Reis da Silva | derrota | Roberto Quiroz | 4-6 6-1 6-2 |
22 Jun - 19h30 | Felipe Meligeni Alves | derrota | Matias Franco Descotte | 6-3 6-2 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
20 Jun - 15h10 | Juan Ignacio Galarza | derrota | Ignacio Carou | 6-4 6-4 |
20 Jun - 15h10 | Tomas Farjat | derrota | Jorge Panta | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
20 Jun - 15h10 | Leonardo Aboian | derrota | Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 3-6 6-2 7-6 |
20 Jun - 17h15 | Guido Andreozzi | derrota | Santiago De La Fuente | 6-3 7-6 |
20 Jun - 17h40 | Fermin Tenti | derrota | Tobias Franco | 6-1 6-1 |
20 Jun - 17h45 | Naoki Nakagawa | derrota | Francisco Pini | 6-2 7-5 |
Naoki Nakagawa | derrota | Thiago Cigarran | 6-7 6-2 6-3 |
Francisco Pini | derrota | Mateo Nicolás Martínez | 6-3 6-2 |
Guido Andreozzi | derrota | Nicolas Eli | 6-1 6-0 |
Santiago De La Fuente | derrota | Brian Baker | 6-3 6-3 |
Tobias Franco | derrota | Joao Victor Couto Loureiro | 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
Fermin Tenti | derrota | Guido Ivan Justo | 6-2 6-2 |
Ignacio Carou | derrota | Sean Hess | 6-7 7-5 6-4 |
Juan Ignacio Galarza | derrota | Juan Cruz Estevarena | 6-0 6-1 |
Jorge Panta | derrota | Luciano Tacchi | 6-7 7-5 6-3 |
Tomas Farjat | derrota | Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 6-3 1-6 7-6 |
Leonardo Lopez Linquet | derrota | Federico Agustin Gomez | 6-3 6-4 |
Leonardo Aboian | derrota | Lucio Ratti | 6-3 6-2 |