El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Italia - 25 Abril 2022 - 1 Mayo 2022 - T. Batida
1 May - 14h40 | Franco Agamenone | derrota | Gian Marco Moroni | 6-1 6-4 |
30 Abr - 14h20 | Gian Marco Moroni | derrota | Quentin Halys | 7-6 6-3 |
30 Abr - 16h35 | Franco Agamenone | derrota | Flavio Cobolli | 6-3 6-4 |
29 Abr - 11h30 | Gian Marco Moroni | derrota | Ergi Kirkin | 6-4 6-3 |
29 Abr - 11h30 | Quentin Halys | derrota | Jesper De Jong | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
29 Abr - 13h45 | Franco Agamenone | derrota | Giulio Zeppieri | 7-5 6-4 |
29 Abr - 16h10 | Flavio Cobolli | derrota | Kenny De Schepper | 3-6 7-6 6-3 |
Quentin Halys | derrota | Michael Geerts | 7-6 6-3 | |
27 Abr - 15h10 | Jesper De Jong | derrota | Matteo Arnaldi | 6-1 3-6 6-3 |
Ergi Kirkin | derrota | Leandro Riedi | 2-6 6-3 6-4 | |
Gian Marco Moroni | derrota | Denis Yevseyev | 6-0 6-1 | |
Kenny De Schepper | derrota | Hugo Grenier | 6-3 6-3 | |
28 Abr - 15h40 | Flavio Cobolli | derrota | Thomas Fabbiano | 6-4 6-7 6-2 |
Franco Agamenone | derrota | Jonathan Eysseric | 6-4 2-6 7-5 | |
27 Abr - 16h40 | Giulio Zeppieri | derrota | Jack Draper | 6-1 6-4 |
25 Abr - 14h10 | Franco Agamenone | derrota | Manuel Guinard | 6-3 6-2 |
25 Abr - 15h40 | Jack Draper | derrota | Timofey Skatov | 6-2 6-1 |
25 Abr - 15h50 | Quentin Halys | derrota | Enzo Couacaud | 7-6 6-4 |
25 Abr - 17h10 | Jesper De Jong | derrota | Andrey Kuznetsov | 6-2 6-1 |
26 Abr - 10h10 | Hugo Grenier | derrota | Antoine Hoang | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
26 Abr - 10h10 | Michael Geerts | derrota | Andrea Pellegrino | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
26 Abr - 10h10 | Kenny De Schepper | derrota | Altug Çelikbilek | 6-3 5-7 6-4 |
26 Abr - 12h50 | Jonathan Eysseric | derrota | Luca Van Assche | 6-3 6-4 |
26 Abr - 13h05 | Matteo Arnaldi | derrota | Nikola Milojevic | 2-6 6-4 6-0 |
26 Abr - 13h25 | Giulio Zeppieri | derrota | Stefano Napolitano | 6-2 6-2 |
26 Abr - 14h50 | Ergi Kirkin | derrota | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 6-4 7-6 |
26 Abr - 14h55 | Gian Marco Moroni | derrota | Gilles Simon | 6-1 6-4 |
26 Abr - 15h25 | Denis Yevseyev | derrota | Alessandro Giannessi | 7-6 3-2 ab. |
26 Abr - 16h50 | Flavio Cobolli | derrota | Borna Coric | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
26 Abr - 16h55 | Leandro Riedi | derrota | Nino Serdarusic | 3-6 7-5 6-3 |
27 Abr - 17h10 | Thomas Fabbiano | derrota | Salvatore Caruso | 7-5 3-6 7-5 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
25 Abr - 10h35 | Ergi Kirkin | derrota | Ernests Gulbis | 6-3 6-3 |
25 Abr - 10h35 | Luca Van Assche | derrota | Elliot Benchetrit | 2-6 7-5 6-2 |
25 Abr - 10h40 | Denis Yevseyev | derrota | Vladyslav Orlov | 6-2 6-4 |
25 Abr - 12h20 | Kenny De Schepper | derrota | Dan Added | 6-4 6-0 |
25 Abr - 12h30 | Jonathan Eysseric | derrota | Leandro Riedi | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
25 Abr - 13h15 | Michael Geerts | derrota | Otto Virtanen | 6-1 4-6 6-4 |
24 Abr - 10h00 | Denis Yevseyev | derrota | Gabriele Camilli | 6-0 6-3 |
24 Abr - 10h00 | Vladyslav Orlov | derrota | Henri Squire | 6-1 6-3 |
24 Abr - 10h00 | Ergi Kirkin | derrota | John Echeverria | 6-2 6-1 |
24 Abr - 11h30 | Elliot Benchetrit | derrota | Alexis Gautier | 6-4 6-3 |
24 Abr - 11h30 | Ernests Gulbis | derrota | Luigi Sorrentino | 7-6 6-3 |
24 Abr - 11h30 | Luca Van Assche | derrota | Gianluca Di Nicola | 6-1 6-0 |
24 Abr - 13h00 | Leandro Riedi | derrota | Andrea Del Federico | 6-3 6-3 |
24 Abr - 13h30 | Otto Virtanen | derrota | Francesco Vilardo | 6-1 6-1 |
24 Abr - 13h45 | Michael Geerts | derrota | Daniele Capecchi | 6-1 2-6 7-5 |
24 Abr - 14h25 | Kenny De Schepper | derrota | Alexey Vatutin | 6-4 6-4 |
24 Abr - 15h00 | Jonathan Eysseric | derrota | Carlos Sanchez Jover | 6-0 6-3 |
24 Abr - 16h45 | Dan Added | derrota | Alessio Balestrieri | 6-1 6-0 |