El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Suiza - 28 Marzo 2022 - 3 Abril 2022 - Indoor
3 Abr - 14h05 | Luca Nardi | derrota | Leandro Riedi | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
2 Abr - 14h05 | Leandro Riedi | derrota | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 3-6 7-6 7-6 |
2 Abr - 16h50 | Luca Nardi | derrota | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 6-1 6-1 |
1 Abr - 14h05 | Luca Nardi | derrota | Jérôme Kym | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
1 Abr - 15h05 | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | derrota | Jurij Rodionov | 6-1 6-1 |
1 Abr - 16h30 | Leandro Riedi | derrota | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 6-2 7-6 |
1 Abr - 18h05 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | derrota | Marius Copil | 2-6 6-4 6-4 |
Leandro Riedi | derrota | Dan Added | 6-4 6-2 | |
30 Mar - 19h20 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | derrota | Damir Dzumhur | 6-3 6-2 |
31 Mar - 19h15 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | derrota | Tim Van Rijthoven | 6-3 7-5 |
30 Mar - 14h55 | Marius Copil | derrota | Otto Virtanen | 6-1 6-4 |
Jurij Rodionov | derrota | Yuichi Sugita | 6-3 6-0 | |
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | derrota | Mirza Basic | 4-6 6-4 6-3 | |
Luca Nardi | derrota | Aldin Setkic | 6-4 6-4 | |
Jérôme Kym | derrota | Pavel Kotov | 3-6 6-2 6-1 |
28 Mar - 15h05 | Pavel Kotov | derrota | Radu Albot | 6-2 6-3 |
28 Mar - 15h20 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | derrota | Andrea Arnaboldi | 6-4 6-2 |
28 Mar - 16h40 | Luca Nardi | derrota | Hugo Grenier | 6-3 6-4 |
28 Mar - 17h40 | Damir Dzumhur | derrota | Thomas Fabbiano | 6-3 6-2 |
28 Mar - 19h00 | Leandro Riedi | derrota | Maxime Cressy | 7-6 6-7 6-4 |
29 Mar - 10h00 | Tim Van Rijthoven | derrota | Gijs Brouwer | 7-6 6-7 7-5 |
29 Mar - 10h00 | Marius Copil | derrota | Dennis Novak | 6-4 2-6 6-3 |
29 Mar - 11h30 | Dan Added | derrota | Daniel Masur | 6-4 7-5 |
29 Mar - 11h30 | Jérôme Kym | derrota | Alexandre Muller | 6-3 7-6 |
29 Mar - 13h00 | Yuichi Sugita | derrota | Yunseong Chung | 6-3 6-4 |
29 Mar - 15h40 | Otto Virtanen | derrota | Kilian Feldbausch | 6-1 6-2 |
29 Mar - 17h05 | Aldin Setkic | derrota | Remy Bertola | 7-6 6-4 |
29 Mar - 19h05 | Jurij Rodionov | derrota | Dominic Stephan Stricker | 6-3 7-5 |
30 Mar - 11h00 | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | derrota | Kacper Zuk | 6-3 6-3 |
30 Mar - 12h30 | Mirza Basic | derrota | Mats Moraing | 7-6 6-3 |
30 Mar - 12h30 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | derrota | Filip Horansky | 7-6 6-4 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
28 Mar - 10h05 | Otto Virtanen | derrota | Jakub Paul | 0-6 6-4 7-6 |
28 Mar - 10h10 | Aldin Setkic | derrota | Denis Yevseyev | 6-3 6-2 |
28 Mar - 11h35 | Gijs Brouwer | derrota | Ruben Bemelmans | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
28 Mar - 12h15 | Yunseong Chung | derrota | Lucas Miedler | 6-3 6-4 |
28 Mar - 13h00 | Jérôme Kym | derrota | Jonas Forejtek | 7-6 2-0 ab. |
28 Mar - 13h40 | Dan Added | derrota | Michael Geerts | 6-1 7-6 |
Ruben Bemelmans | derrota | Giovanni Fonio | 7-5 6-4 | |
Gijs Brouwer | derrota | Khumoyun Sultanov | 7-6 6-0 | |
Otto Virtanen | derrota | Alexey Vatutin | 6-2 7-6 | |
Jakub Paul | derrota | Aleksandar Kovacevic | 7-6 6-3 | |
27 Mar - 16h10 | Lucas Miedler | derrota | Mika Brunold | 6-1 7-5 |
27 Mar - 15h45 | Yunseong Chung | derrota | Antoine Bellier | 7-6 6-2 |
27 Mar - 19h10 | Jonas Forejtek | derrota | Georgii Kravchenko | 7-6 6-3 |
27 Mar - 19h50 | Jérôme Kym | derrota | David Poljak | 6-3 7-5 |
27 Mar - 17h20 | Michael Geerts | derrota | Stefano Napolitano | 7-6 6-2 |
27 Mar - 17h35 | Dan Added | derrota | Nicolas Parizzia | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
Denis Yevseyev | derrota | Jerzy Janowicz | 4-6 6-3 7-6 | |
Aldin Setkic | derrota | Yanki Erel | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |