El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Gran Bretaña - 6 Junio 2022 - 12 Junio 2022 - Hierba
12 Jun - 16h00 | Daniel Evans | derrota | Jordan Thompson | 6-4 6-4 |
11 Jun - 17h40 | Jordan Thompson | derrota | Alexei Popyrin | 6-4 6-2 |
11 Jun - 19h05 | Daniel Evans | derrota | Jack Sock | 7-5 6-3 |
10 Jun - 12h15 | Alexei Popyrin | derrota | Ryan Peniston | 6-3 6-4 |
10 Jun - 13h45 | Jordan Thompson | derrota | Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-2 4-6 6-3 |
10 Jun - 16h05 | Jack Sock | derrota | Liam Broady | 7-6 1-6 6-4 |
10 Jun - 18h40 | Daniel Evans | derrota | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 6-4 6-4 |
8 Jun - 15h10 | Daniel Evans | derrota | Thomas Fabbiano | 7-5 6-0 |
8 Jun - 18h50 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | derrota | Daniel Cox | 6-2 4-6 6-2 |
Liam Broady | derrota | Otto Virtanen | 2-6 7-5 6-2 | |
9 Jun - 20h10 | Jack Sock | derrota | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-0 4-6 6-2 |
9 Jun - 18h25 | Mikhail Kukushkin | derrota | Fernando Verdasco | 6-3 6-7 6-4 |
9 Jun - 18h40 | Jordan Thompson | derrota | Jay Clarke | 6-4 6-4 |
8 Jun - 17h30 | Alexei Popyrin | derrota | Antoine Escoffier | 6-3 7-5 |
8 Jun - 13h10 | Ryan Peniston | derrota | Borna Gojo | 6-4 7-6 |
Daniel Evans | derrota | Enzo Couacaud | 7-5 7-6 | |
Thomas Fabbiano | derrota | Duje Ajdukovic | 4-6 7-6 6-4 | |
Daniel Cox | derrota | Federico Gaio | 2-6 6-4 6-3 | |
Marc-Andrea Hüsler | derrota | Ernesto Escobedo | 6-4 6-4 | |
7 Jun - 15h20 | Otto Virtanen | derrota | John Millman | 7-6 6-3 |
7 Jun - 17h00 | Liam Broady | derrota | Constant Lestienne | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
7 Jun - 14h35 | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | derrota | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 7-6 7-5 |
Jack Sock | derrota | Henri Squire | 6-2 7-6 | |
7 Jun - 19h45 | Fernando Verdasco | derrota | Alastair Gray | 7-6 7-6 |
7 Jun - 19h05 | Mikhail Kukushkin | derrota | Marius Copil | 6-4 6-4 |
7 Jun - 14h50 | Jay Clarke | derrota | Paul Jubb | 6-3 6-2 |
7 Jun - 13h45 | Jordan Thompson | derrota | Antoine Bellier | 6-3 6-4 |
Alexei Popyrin | derrota | Lukas Lacko | 6-4 6-2 | |
Antoine Escoffier | derrota | Lucas Pouille | 5-7 6-4 6-4 | |
7 Jun - 16h30 | Borna Gojo | derrota | Jason Jung | 6-2 7-6 |
7 Jun - 16h20 | Ryan Peniston | derrota | Jirí Veselý | 6-7 7-6 7-6 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
6 Jun - 16h25 | Otto Virtanen | derrota | Felix Gill | 7-5 6-3 |
Daniel Cox | derrota | Mats Rosenkranz | 7-5 6-3 | |
Antoine Bellier | derrota | Mark Whitehouse | 6-3 7-5 | |
6 Jun - 18h05 | Marius Copil | derrota | Aidan McHugh | 6-4 6-4 |
6 Jun - 15h30 | Jason Jung | derrota | Giles Hussey | 6-3 7-6 |
6 Jun - 16h10 | Henri Squire | derrota | Charles Broom | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
5 Jun - 21h40 | Felix Gill | derrota | Oscar Weightman | 6-4 6-4 |
5 Jun - 20h55 | Otto Virtanen | derrota | Arthur Fery | 6-3 4-6 6-2 |
5 Jun - 17h25 | Daniel Cox | derrota | Antoine Hoang | 5-7 6-4 7-6 |
5 Jun - 17h55 | Mats Rosenkranz | derrota | Arthur Reymond | 6-4 6-2 |
5 Jun - 16h10 | Mark Whitehouse | derrota | Andrea Vavassori | 6-3 7-5 |
5 Jun - 16h10 | Antoine Bellier | derrota | Robert Strombachs | 7-6 7-6 |
6 Jun - 12h00 | Marius Copil | derrota | Harry Wendelken | 6-4 7-5 |
Aidan McHugh | derrota | Julian Cash | 3-6 7-6 6-0 | |
5 Jun - 20h05 | Jason Jung | derrota | Henry Patten | 7-5 6-4 |
Giles Hussey | derrota | Billy Harris | 7-6 7-6 | |
6 Jun - 12h00 | Charles Broom | derrota | Daniel Cukierman | 7-5 6-4 |
6 Jun - 12h00 | Henri Squire | derrota | Stuart Parker | 7-5 7-6 |