El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Gran Bretaña - 7 Junio 2021 - 13 Junio 2021 - Hierba
13 Jun - 16h10 | Frances Tiafoe | derrota | Denis Kudla | 6-1 6-3 |
12 Jun - 18h00 | Frances Tiafoe | derrota | Marius Copil | 6-3 6-2 |
12 Jun - 19h30 | Denis Kudla | derrota | Kamil Majchrzak | 6-4 1-6 7-6 |
11 Jun - 14h05 | Frances Tiafoe | derrota | Evgeny Donskoy | 7-6 2-6 6-3 |
11 Jun - 15h35 | Marius Copil | derrota | Kevin Anderson | 7-6 7-6 |
11 Jun - 17h50 | Kamil Majchrzak | derrota | Andreas Seppi | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
11 Jun - 18h05 | Denis Kudla | derrota | Daniel Evans | 6-4 1-6 6-4 |
9 Jun - 13h10 | Daniel Evans | derrota | Matthew Ebden | 7-6 7-6 |
9 Jun - 13h40 | Evgeny Donskoy | derrota | Brandon Nakashima | 7-6 7-6 |
9 Jun - 15h25 | Denis Kudla | derrota | Liam Broady | 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
9 Jun - 18h55 | Frances Tiafoe | derrota | Illya Marchenko | 7-5 7-6 |
10 Jun - 12h10 | Andreas Seppi | derrota | Antoine Hoang | 6-4 6-7 6-2 |
10 Jun - 14h45 | Kamil Majchrzak | derrota | Aleksandar Vukic | 5-7 7-6 6-4 |
10 Jun - 17h55 | Marius Copil | derrota | Sebastian Ofner | 6-4 6-4 |
10 Jun - 20h10 | Kevin Anderson | derrota | Lukas Rosol | 6-3 6-4 |
7 Jun - 13h00 | Frances Tiafoe | derrota | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 6-3 6-4 |
7 Jun - 14h30 | Daniel Evans | derrota | Thanasi Kokkinakis | 4-6 7-6 7-6 |
7 Jun - 15h45 | Denis Kudla | derrota | Tomas Machac | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
7 Jun - 18h10 | Evgeny Donskoy | derrota | Mackenzie McDonald | 6-3 7-5 |
7 Jun - 19h30 | Liam Broady | derrota | Alex Bolt | 7-5 3-6 6-3 |
8 Jun - 12h10 | Marius Copil | derrota | Damir Dzumhur | 6-4 4-6 6-1 |
8 Jun - 12h10 | Brandon Nakashima | derrota | Mario Vilella Martinez | 6-3 6-2 |
8 Jun - 12h10 | Kamil Majchrzak | derrota | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 6-0 0-0 ab. |
8 Jun - 13h10 | Illya Marchenko | derrota | Federico Gaio | 6-2 6-3 |
8 Jun - 13h15 | Aleksandar Vukic | derrota | Marc Polmans | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
8 Jun - 14h00 | Matthew Ebden | derrota | Ryan Peniston | 6-4 6-4 |
8 Jun - 15h05 | Lukas Rosol | derrota | Maxime Cressy | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
8 Jun - 15h55 | Sebastian Ofner | derrota | Borna Gojo | 6-3 6-7 7-6 |
8 Jun - 16h10 | Kevin Anderson | derrota | Jay Clarke | 6-3 7-6 |
8 Jun - 17h25 | Antoine Hoang | derrota | Thomas Fabbiano | 7-6 7-6 |
8 Jun - 17h55 | Andreas Seppi | derrota | Zhizhen Zhang | 7-6 6-2 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
7 Jun - 11h00 | Aleksandar Vukic | derrota | Igor Sijsling | 6-4 7-6 |
7 Jun - 12h00 | Matthew Ebden | derrota | Viktor Troicki | 6-3 4-6 6-2 |
7 Jun - 12h00 | Borna Gojo | derrota | Ruben Bemelmans | 6-3 6-3 |
7 Jun - 13h30 | Marius Copil | derrota | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-2 6-4 |
6 Jun - 12h10 | Ruben Bemelmans | derrota | John-Patrick Smith | 7-6 6-3 |
6 Jun - 12h10 | Borna Gojo | derrota | Nathaniel Lammons | 7-6 6-7 6-4 |
6 Jun - 16h40 | Marius Copil | derrota | James Ward | 6-3 7-6 |
6 Jun - 17h25 | Matthew Ebden | derrota | Arthur Fery | 6-3 6-4 |
6 Jun - 18h30 | Viktor Troicki | derrota | Alastair Gray | 7-6 6-1 |
6 Jun - 19h00 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | derrota | Anton Matusevich | 2-6 7-6 7-6 |
6 Jun - 20h00 | Aleksandar Vukic | derrota | Max Purcell | 6-1 4-1 ab. |
6 Jun - 20h40 | Igor Sijsling | derrota | Matteo Viola | 6-7 6-1 6-0 |