El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - 25 Enero 2021 - 31 Enero 2021 - Indoor
31 Ene - 15h20 | Sebastian Korda | derrota | Filip Horansky | 6-1 6-1 |
30 Ene - 15h10 | Sebastian Korda | derrota | Benjamin Bonzi | 7-6 7-6 |
30 Ene - 17h05 | Filip Horansky | derrota | Brandon Nakashima | 7-6 4-6 6-4 |
29 Ene - 11h10 | Filip Horansky | derrota | Kacper Zuk | 6-3 7-5 |
29 Ene - 14h10 | Benjamin Bonzi | derrota | Illya Marchenko | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
29 Ene - 17h15 | Brandon Nakashima | derrota | Constant Lestienne | 6-4 7-5 |
29 Ene - 19h10 | Sebastian Korda | derrota | Enzo Couacaud | 4-1 ab. |
27 Ene - 15h00 | Brandon Nakashima | derrota | Federico Gaio | 6-2 6-1 |
27 Ene - 18h25 | Illya Marchenko | derrota | Grégoire Barrère | 6-3 6-2 |
27 Ene - 19h55 | Constant Lestienne | derrota | Denis Istomin | 6-4 6-4 |
28 Ene - 11h10 | Filip Horansky | derrota | Maximilian Marterer | 6-7 7-5 6-4 |
28 Ene - 14h00 | Kacper Zuk | derrota | Arthur Rinderknech | 7-6 6-2 |
28 Ene - 15h40 | Benjamin Bonzi | derrota | Yannick Maden | 4-6 6-2 7-6 |
28 Ene - 18h35 | Sebastian Korda | derrota | Mathias Bourgue | 5-7 7-6 6-4 |
28 Ene - 21h00 | Enzo Couacaud | derrota | Evan Furness | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
25 Ene - 13h45 | Denis Istomin | derrota | Lukas Lacko | 6-3 6-7 7-6 |
25 Ene - 16h10 | Evan Furness | derrota | Roberto Marcora | 6-2 6-1 |
25 Ene - 18h10 | Grégoire Barrère | derrota | Hugo Gaston | 6-3 6-4 |
25 Ene - 19h30 | Federico Gaio | derrota | Ernests Gulbis | 6-4 7-6 |
26 Ene - 10h35 | Yannick Maden | derrota | Thomas Fabbiano | 6-1 5-7 6-1 |
26 Ene - 10h40 | Enzo Couacaud | derrota | Jurij Rodionov | 6-3 1-6 6-4 |
26 Ene - 12h30 | Mathias Bourgue | derrota | Lukas Rosol | 7-6 6-4 |
26 Ene - 12h45 | Kacper Zuk | derrota | Peter Gojowczyk | 6-4 6-3 |
26 Ene - 14h30 | Illya Marchenko | derrota | Arthur Cazaux | 6-4 7-5 |
26 Ene - 16h15 | Brandon Nakashima | derrota | Maxime Janvier | 6-3 6-2 |
26 Ene - 18h10 | Constant Lestienne | derrota | Denis Kudla | 6-2 7-6 |
26 Ene - 19h30 | Sebastian Korda | derrota | Tristan Lamasine | 7-6 4-6 7-6 |
27 Ene - 10h40 | Benjamin Bonzi | derrota | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 6-3 6-7 7-6 |
27 Ene - 11h30 | Maximilian Marterer | derrota | Sebastian Ofner | 5-7 6-4 7-6 |
27 Ene - 13h05 | Arthur Rinderknech | derrota | Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 7-5 7-6 |
27 Ene - 16h15 | Filip Horansky | derrota | Lucas Pouille | 6-4 5-7 6-4 |