El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - 13 Septiembre 2021 - 19 Septiembre 2021 - Indoor
19 Sep - 15h10 | Benjamin Bonzi | derrota | Mats Moraing | 7-6 7-6 |
18 Sep - 15h10 | Mats Moraing | derrota | Richard Gasquet | 6-4 5-7 6-2 |
18 Sep - 17h25 | Benjamin Bonzi | derrota | Arthur Rinderknech | 6-7 7-6 6-1 |
17 Sep - 14h35 | Mats Moraing | derrota | Teimuraz Gabashvili | 6-2 7-6 |
17 Sep - 17h05 | Arthur Rinderknech | derrota | Lucas Pouille | 6-3 7-6 |
17 Sep - 18h45 | Richard Gasquet | derrota | Roman Safiullin | 7-6 7-5 |
17 Sep - 21h05 | Benjamin Bonzi | derrota | Liam Broady | 6-4 6-2 |
15 Sep - 21h30 | Richard Gasquet | derrota | Clément Chidekh | 6-1 6-4 |
Roman Safiullin | derrota | Andrew Murray | 6-2 4-6 6-1 | |
16 Sep - 10h00 | Teimuraz Gabashvili | derrota | Ernesto Escobedo | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
16 Sep - 11h30 | Mats Moraing | derrota | Tomas Machac | 7-6 6-1 |
16 Sep - 13h00 | Liam Broady | derrota | Grégoire Barrère | 7-6 4-6 6-4 |
16 Sep - 21h25 | Benjamin Bonzi | derrota | Kacper Zuk | 7-6 6-3 |
16 Sep - 18h45 | Lucas Pouille | derrota | Antoine Hoang | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
16 Sep - 16h30 | Arthur Rinderknech | derrota | Tristan Lamasine | 7-6 6-2 |
13 Sep - 15h00 | Tristan Lamasine | derrota | Go Soeda | 7-6 6-4 |
13 Sep - 18h55 | Andrew Murray | derrota | Yannick Maden | 6-3 5-1 |
13 Sep - 20h30 | Richard Gasquet | derrota | Kyrian Jacquet | 7-6 6-3 |
14 Sep - 10h05 | Mats Moraing | derrota | Harold Mayot | 4-6 7-5 6-2 |
14 Sep - 10h30 | Kacper Zuk | derrota | Mats Rosenkranz | 7-5 6-3 |
14 Sep - 12h00 | Antoine Hoang | derrota | Dan Added | 6-3 6-4 |
14 Sep - 12h15 | Clément Chidekh | derrota | Brayden Schnur | 6-4 6-4 |
14 Sep - 13h50 | Grégoire Barrère | derrota | Tim Van Rijthoven | 7-6 7-5 |
14 Sep - 14h00 | Tomas Machac | derrota | Calvin Hemery | 6-1 6-1 |
14 Sep - 15h15 | Roman Safiullin | derrota | Manuel Guinard | 6-4 6-3 |
14 Sep - 18h10 | Liam Broady | derrota | Alessandro Bega | 6-2 6-1 |
14 Sep - 18h50 | Arthur Rinderknech | derrota | Tobias Kamke | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
14 Sep - 20h15 | Teimuraz Gabashvili | derrota | Gilles Simon | 6-3 6-2 |
15 Sep - 10h05 | Ernesto Escobedo | derrota | Constant Lestienne | 7-5 6-1 |
15 Sep - 13h30 | Benjamin Bonzi | derrota | Elias Ymer | 6-3 6-4 |
15 Sep - 16h55 | Lucas Pouille | derrota | Maxime Janvier | 5-7 6-4 6-3 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
13 Sep - 10h15 | Clément Chidekh | derrota | Dan Added | 6-1 6-1 |
13 Sep - 11h50 | Calvin Hemery | derrota | Kenny De Schepper | 6-4 7-5 |
13 Sep - 12h05 | Alessandro Bega | derrota | Titouan Droguet | 6-2 5-7 6-4 |
13 Sep - 13h30 | Manuel Guinard | derrota | Mats Rosenkranz | 6-2 6-3 |
12 Sep - 10h00 | Kenny De Schepper | derrota | Marek Gengel | 6-4 6-1 |
12 Sep - 11h30 | Mats Rosenkranz | derrota | Purav Raja | 6-0 6-1 |
12 Sep - 11h30 | Clément Chidekh | derrota | Antoine Escoffier | 6-4 3-6 6-1 |
12 Sep - 13h00 | Dan Added | derrota | Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan | 6-1 6-3 |
12 Sep - 13h40 | Manuel Guinard | derrota | Arjun Kadhe | 6-4 1-6 6-3 |
12 Sep - 14h05 | Alessandro Bega | derrota | Glenn Smits | 6-1 6-1 |
12 Sep - 15h35 | Titouan Droguet | derrota | Anirudh Chandrasekar | 6-3 6-2 |
12 Sep - 16h00 | Calvin Hemery | Bye |